Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 158

Filter

 
Meno Tím G
1. Damián Labovský SPARMAL 6 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
2. Tomáš Polanský Partizán Bukovina 5 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
3. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW 5 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
4. Dominik Ostrák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 5 (01.12.2019, 14. kolo)
5. Anton Šmehýl Juggernauti 4 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
5. Peter Cúg Rabid Rabbits 4 (08.12.2019, 10. kolo)
5. Michal Treskoň Malaga A 4 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
8. Tibor Sobol Juggernauti 4 (30.11.2019, 9. kolo)
9. Jozef Pekara BARSA 3 (24.11.2019, 3. kolo)
9. Michal Lajš Partizán Bukovina 3 (05.11.2019, 3. kolo)
9. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
9. Matúš Gabaj FriWald 3 (26.10.2019, 8. kolo)
9. Denis Tkáčik MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 3 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
14. Filip Novosad Partizán Bukovina 3 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
15. Jozef Švirik ALL IN 2 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
15. Štefan Hanzel Malaga A 2 (24.11.2019, 5. kolo)
17. Patrik Rojček MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (01.12.2019, 14. kolo)
17. Peter Stiskala Malaga A 2 (05.11.2019, 3. kolo)
17. Radoslav Daniš Malaga A 2 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
17. Jozef Adamčík SPARMAL 2 (03.11.2019, 8. kolo)
17. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 2 (22.11.2019, 3. kolo)
22. Jozef Kysacký FriWald 2 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
22. Matúš Martinko BARSA 2 (02.11.2019, 8. kolo)
22. Martin Turský Centrifuga A 2 (10.11.2019, 4. kolo)
22. Július Lacko ALL IN 2 (03.12.2019, 10. kolo)
22. Patrik Žubor ALL IN 2 (03.12.2019, 10. kolo)
22. Tomáš Trpiš ALL IN 2 (03.12.2019, 10. kolo)
22. Daniel Mihalík SPARMAL 2 (08.11.2019, 2. kolo)
22. Marián Hermánek MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
30. Peter Vríčan FriWald 2 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
30. Miroslav Zajac Partizán Bukovina 2 (03.11.2019, 8. kolo)
30. Ján Slatinský Centrifuga A 2 (08.12.2019, 10. kolo)
30. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 2 (02.11.2019, 8. kolo)
30. Adrián Dobroň SPARMAL 2 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
30. Jakub Padyk ALL IN 2 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
30. Jaroslav Hruška Rabid Rabbits 2 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
30. Roman Pavela ALL IN 2 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
30. Jakub Michalík Partizán Bukovina 2 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
30. Peter Gabaj FriWald 2 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
30. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (03.12.2019, 10. kolo)
30. Marián Žucha MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
42. Denis Danaj MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
42. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 2 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
42. Juraj Cisárik Partizán Bukovina 2 (03.11.2019, 8. kolo)
42. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (18.10.2019, 7. kolo)
42. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
47. Slavomír Kapusniak Partizán Bukovina 2 (03.11.2019, 8. kolo)
47. Matúš Cvacho Juggernauti 2 (22.11.2019, 3. kolo)
49. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 2 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
50. Juraj Vavrík BARSA 1 (01.12.2019, 15. kolo)
50. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
52. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 1 (22.11.2019, 3. kolo)
52. Aleksa Popov SPARMAL 1 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
52. Lukáš Červený SPARMAL 1 (03.11.2019, 8. kolo)
52. Erik Kašuba FriWald 1 (26.10.2019, 8. kolo)
52. Juraj Majtán WU-Čince CREW 1 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
57. Jozef Kováčik Malaga A 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
57. Michal Surma Malaga A 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
57. Martin Holák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
57. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 1 (01.12.2019, 14. kolo)
57. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
57. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 1 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
57. Lukáš Tepličanec FriWald 1 (24.11.2019, 5. kolo)
57. Peter Hofer Malaga A 1 (05.11.2019, 3. kolo)
57. Patrik Kašuba FriWald 1 (26.10.2019, 8. kolo)
57. Rastislav Vršanský SPARMAL 1 (08.11.2019, 2. kolo)
57. Branislav Pinčiar ALL IN 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
57. Martin Hreus FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
57. Adrián Tichák Partizán Bukovina 1 (18.10.2019, 7. kolo)
57. Marek Galbavý SPARMAL 1 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
57. Filip Rybár BARSA 1 (02.11.2019, 8. kolo)
57. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 1 (24.11.2019, 3. kolo)
57. Kristián Židek BARSA 1 (10.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Marek Kašuba BARSA 1 (02.11.2019, 8. kolo)
74. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 1 (08.11.2019, 2. kolo)
74. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 1 (08.12.2019, 10. kolo)
74. Jakub Nemček FriWald 1 (26.10.2019, 8. kolo)
74. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (03.12.2019, 10. kolo)
74. Pavol Jandzík Malaga A 1 (24.11.2019, 5. kolo)
74. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 1 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 1 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Richard Pudík FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (18.10.2019, 7. kolo)
74. Martin Zadňan BARSA 1 (10.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 1 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW 1 (26.10.2019, 2. kolo)
74. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 1 (10.11.2019, 4. kolo)
74. Michal Petrovský Malaga A 1 (24.11.2019, 5. kolo)
74. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 1 (03.11.2019, 3. kolo)
74. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 1 (01.12.2019, 14. kolo)
90. Michal Kubica Partizán Bukovina 1 (05.11.2019, 3. kolo)
90. Jakub Papuča MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
92. Matej Halama MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
93. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
94. Pavol Repkovský FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
94. Patrik Turský Juggernauti 0
94. Radoslav Bočej ALL IN 0
94. Michal Hodoň FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
94. Jakub Dzirbík SPARMAL 0
94. Štefan Doboš ALL IN 0
94. Michal Zátorský ALL IN 0
94. Jozef Očko BARSA 0
94. Lukáš Šúty Juggernauti 0
94. Andrej Sventek WU-Čince CREW 0
94. Roman Ovčík ALL IN 0
94. Matej Šutý Juggernauti 0
94. Michal Palušek FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
94. Radoslav Chovanec ALL IN 0
94. Jakub Húšťava ALL IN 0
94. Rastislav Ozimý Partizán Bukovina 0
94. Miloš Zuziak FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
94. Miroslav Buček ALL IN 0
112. Jozef Ondruš WU-Čince CREW 0
112. Marián Baláž FriWald 0
112. Martin Švaňa ALL IN 0
112. Marek Tomáš MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
112. Boris Galbavý SPARMAL 0
112. Peter Krčmár WU-Čince CREW 0
112. Vladimír Konštiak SPARMAL 0
112. Roman Kučera ALL IN 0
112. Marek Ostrák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
112. Matej Vričan FriWald 0
112. Miroslav Mrázik FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
123. Jozef Bohdal Rabid Rabbits 0
123. Tomáš Hrubý ALL IN 0
123. Michal Skaličan SPARMAL 0
123. Peter Škulavik Malaga A 0
123. Michal Michulek MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
123. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 0
123. Michal Hucík BARSA 0
123. Miroslav Miko FriWald 0
123. Michal Šefara Malaga A 0
123. Erik Gašinec ALL IN 0
123. Martin Čech WU-Čince CREW 0
123. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 0
123. Martin Miškovský Rabid Rabbits 0
136. Pavol Ďurana ALL IN 0
136. Daniel Chupáň Rabid Rabbits 0
136. Maroš Zadňan BARSA 0
136. Peter Lempochner FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
136. Jakub Súľovský WU-Čince CREW 0
136. Kristián Popelka MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
142. Martin Tvrdý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
142. Erik Macko FriWald 0
142. Martin Židek BARSA 0
142. Karol Židek BARSA 0
142. Roman Galbavý SPARMAL 0
142. Jakub Botoš Rabid Rabbits 0
142. Samuel Horecký Partizán Bukovina 0
142. Anton Rupik Malaga A 0
142. Dušan Kundra MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
142. Matej Kavecký Rabid Rabbits 0
142. Jakub Majtánik WU-Čince CREW 0
142. Marek Ďurica SPARMAL 0
142. Tomáš Albert FriWald 0
142. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 0
156. Juraj Poliak Juggernauti 0
156. Milan Tichý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
158. Miroslav Šindel Juggernauti 0