Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 146

Filter

 
Meno Tím VPR OSL 10m 6m VG počet
1. Marek Kašuba BARSA 0 0 0 1 0 1
1. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 1 0 1
1. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 1 0 3 1
1. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 0 0 0 1 0 1
1. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 1 2 1
1. Štefan Macho Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 1 5 1
7. Peter Mintách FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Peter Papšo Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Richard Ďugel Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Andrej Kurucár DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tomáš Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Frederik Maťko FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Hofer Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Marek Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jakub Ďurka Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Filip Šoška ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Adrián Paučin ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Lukáš Gál Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Andrej Kohler ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dávid Stančík DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Galovič ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Miroslav Šindel Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Krčmár WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. René Grac Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Maroš Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Lukáš Závodský DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Bela FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Marek Farský Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Plaskura DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Dávid Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Dávid Lojdl Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Marián Baláž Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Róbert Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Jakub Súľovský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kristián Židek BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rastislav Kubica ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Matúš Martinko BARSA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Miroslav Majerčák BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Tomáš Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Matej Kavecký Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ľubomír Paulíny Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Biely BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Sventek ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Matejčík Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Ďurica DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Patrik Abrahamov DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Miloš Zuziak FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mário Marčan DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Peter Cieker Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Jakub Botoš Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Juraj Majtán Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dávid Hulín BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Patrik Obrčian FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 4 0
7. Peter Mišo BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Matej Rolinec BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rastislav Šutý Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kristián Bohdan Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Matej Šutý Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Christián Hranica Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Juraj Paprčiak DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Radoslav Jandačka Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dominik Kudla Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Michal Hodoň FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Hreus FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Karol Židek BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Židek BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Lempochner FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Róbert Petruš DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Juraj Funtík Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Radoslav Zajac Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Martin Tvrdý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Michal Palušek FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Milan Tichý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Zadňan BARSA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Maroš Zadňan BARSA 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Michal Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Ondrej Chupáň DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mário Adamus ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Peter Kľučiar Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Vladimír Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Martin Čech WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Peter Morvay Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Marek Mrázik ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Dávid Paučin ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Marek Filo DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Jozef Očko BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jozef Pekara BARSA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Jozef Pápež Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Tomáš Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jakub Baranovič ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Viktor Hlbočan DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Michal Holienka ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Jaroslav Cigánik FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Tomáš Kostán Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Jakub Tarabík Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Miroslav Miko Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Juraj Maliňák ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Jozef Lopušan ROAD SK 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Pavol Jandzík Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Miroslav Zajaček DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Slyško Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Kevin Babčan Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Vladimír Kluch DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martin Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ján Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jakub Majtánik WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Patrik Turský Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Filip Rybár BARSA 0 0 0 0 3 0
7. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Michal Hucík BARSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Noga Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Michal Petrovský Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Škulavik Bruins United A 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Tomáš Štens Recreativo-Doxx B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Filip Kasman Rabid Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Andrej Sventek WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jozef Ondruš WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 0 0 0 0 1 0
7. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lukáš Šúty Juggernauti 0 0 0 0 2 0
7. Roman Majerčík DYNAMO ŽILINA 0 0 0 0 1 0