Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 146

Filter

 
Meno Tím B
1. Jakub Tarabík Bruins United A 8 (14.02.2019, 17. kolo)
2. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 7 (10.03.2019, 15. kolo)
3. Tomáš Kostán Bruins United A 7 (14.02.2019, 17. kolo)
4. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 7 (13.04.2019, 12. kolo)
5. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 6 (17.02.2019, 19. kolo)
6. Michal Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 6 (01.12.2018, 2. kolo)
7. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 6 (15.12.2018, 8. kolo)
8. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 6 (06.04.2019, 14. kolo)
9. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 6 (06.06.2019, 20. kolo)
10. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 6 (17.05.2019, 21. kolo)
11. Jozef Pápež Recreativo-Doxx B 5 (29.03.2019, 20. kolo)
12. Marek Mrázik ROAD SK 5 (28.03.2019, 15. kolo)
13. Marek Kašuba BARSA 5 (20.01.2019, 14. kolo)
14. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 5 (29.03.2019, 19. kolo)
15. Jakub Baranovič ROAD SK 5 (31.01.2019, 9. kolo)
16. Marek Filo DYNAMO ŽILINA 5 (18.05.2019, 22. kolo)
17. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 5 (19.01.2019, 10. kolo)
18. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 5 (09.12.2018, 1. kolo)
19. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 5 (01.12.2018, 2. kolo)
20. Peter Mintách FK DIVÉ Svine 5 (19.01.2019, 15. kolo)
21. Tomáš Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 5 (17.05.2019, 21. kolo)
22. Jozef Lopušan ROAD SK 4 (07.05.2019, 13. kolo)
23. Lukáš Šúty Juggernauti 4 (16.11.2018, 8. kolo)
24. Róbert Petruš DYNAMO ŽILINA 4 (06.06.2019, 20. kolo)
25. Filip Rybár BARSA 4 (10.03.2019, 15. kolo)
26. Peter Hofer Bruins United A 4 (10.02.2019, 9. kolo)
27. Michal Galovič ROAD SK 4 (13.04.2019, 12. kolo)
28. Martin Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 4 (19.01.2019, 15. kolo)
29. Jozef Pekara BARSA 4 (11.05.2019, 16. kolo)
30. Juraj Maliňák ROAD SK 4 (23.02.2019, 20. kolo)
31. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 4 (27.04.2019, 16. kolo)
32. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 4 (07.05.2019, 13. kolo)
33. Pavol Jandzík Bruins United A 4 (27.01.2019, 12. kolo)
34. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 4 (17.05.2019, 21. kolo)
34. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 4 (15.12.2018, 8. kolo)
36. Michal Holienka ROAD SK 4 (13.04.2019, 12. kolo)
37. Štefan Macho Recreativo-Doxx B 4 (27.10.2018, 1. kolo)
37. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 4 (17.02.2019, 19. kolo)
37. Maroš Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 4 (23.03.2019, 17. kolo)
40. Miloš Zuziak FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (18.05.2019, 22. kolo)
40. Mário Marčan DYNAMO ŽILINA 3 (02.11.2018, 11. kolo)
40. Lukáš Sventek ROAD SK 3 (07.05.2019, 13. kolo)
43. Christián Hranica Bruins United A 3 (20.01.2019, 14. kolo)
44. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 3 (11.05.2019, 16. kolo)
45. Roman Majerčík DYNAMO ŽILINA 3 (16.12.2018, 9. kolo)
46. Kristián Bohdan Juggernauti 3 (10.02.2019, 9. kolo)
47. Jozef Ondruš WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 3 (23.12.2018, 11. kolo)
48. Filip Kasman Rabid Rabbits 3 (13.04.2019, 12. kolo)
49. Viktor Hlbočan DYNAMO ŽILINA 3 (28.03.2019, 15. kolo)
50. Dávid Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 3 (16.12.2018, 9. kolo)
50. Matúš Martinko BARSA 3 (09.06.2019, 19. kolo)
50. Jakub Ďurka Centrifuga A 3 (30.03.2019, 22. kolo)
53. Miroslav Miko Rabid Rabbits 3 (23.12.2018, 11. kolo)
54. Maroš Zadňan BARSA 3 (03.03.2019, 13. kolo)
55. Michal Plaskura DYNAMO ŽILINA 3 (23.03.2019, 17. kolo)
55. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 3 (18.04.2019, 18. kolo)
57. Richard Ďugel Juggernauti 3 (05.01.2019, 6. kolo)
58. Michal Hucík BARSA 3 (23.02.2019, 20. kolo)
59. Ján Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 3 (24.05.2019, 16. kolo)
60. Martin Tvrdý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (27.04.2019, 16. kolo)
60. Martin Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 3 (04.11.2018, 2. kolo)
62. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 3 (27.04.2019, 13. kolo)
63. Martin Zadňan BARSA 3 (03.03.2019, 13. kolo)
64. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 3 (10.03.2019, 14. kolo)
65. Peter Papšo Bruins United A 3 (04.01.2019, 7. kolo)
65. René Grac Rabid Rabbits 3 (11.05.2019, 21. kolo)
67. Jakub Majtánik WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 3 (06.04.2019, 14. kolo)
67. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (25.11.2018, 3. kolo)
69. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (07.05.2019, 13. kolo)
70. Dávid Lojdl Juggernauti 2 (16.11.2018, 8. kolo)
70. Lukáš Ďurica DYNAMO ŽILINA 2 (08.12.2018, 5. kolo)
72. Andrej Kohler ROAD SK 2 (25.10.2018, 2. kolo)
72. Marek Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (19.01.2019, 15. kolo)
74. Peter Cieker Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (01.03.2019, 16. kolo)
75. Patrik Turský Juggernauti 2 (23.12.2018, 5. kolo)
76. Michal Petrovský Bruins United A 2 (09.12.2018, 1. kolo)
77. Rastislav Kubica ROAD SK 2 (15.12.2018, 5. kolo)
78. Frederik Maťko FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (10.11.2018, 4. kolo)
78. Andrej Sventek WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 2 (03.03.2019, 13. kolo)
80. Dávid Paučin ROAD SK 2 (20.10.2018, 1. kolo)
80. Dávid Stančík DYNAMO ŽILINA 2 (27.04.2019, 13. kolo)
82. Peter Škulavik Bruins United A 2 (18.11.2018, 4. kolo)
83. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (07.05.2019, 13. kolo)
84. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (19.10.2018, 7. kolo)
84. Andrej Kurucár DYNAMO ŽILINA 2 (21.02.2019, 19. kolo)
86. Tomáš Štens Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (01.03.2019, 16. kolo)
87. Jakub Botoš Rabid Rabbits 2 (10.02.2019, 10. kolo)
88. Peter Lempochner FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (17.02.2019, 8. kolo)
88. Lukáš Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 2 (13.04.2019, 18. kolo)
90. Peter Morvay Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (09.12.2018, 3. kolo)
90. Jaroslav Cigánik FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (15.03.2019, 10. kolo)
92. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (03.03.2019, 15. kolo)
93. Radoslav Zajac Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (27.10.2018, 1. kolo)
93. Vladimír Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (29.12.2018, 9. kolo)
93. Patrik Obrčian FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (15.12.2018, 5. kolo)
93. Tomáš Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (19.01.2019, 15. kolo)
93. Mário Adamus ROAD SK 2 (28.03.2019, 15. kolo)
98. Karol Židek BARSA 2 (08.12.2018, 5. kolo)
99. Lukáš Noga Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (29.12.2018, 9. kolo)
100. Tomáš Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (22.03.2019, 14. kolo)
101. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 2 (17.05.2019, 21. kolo)
102. Lukáš Závodský DYNAMO ŽILINA 1 (22.11.2018, 4. kolo)
103. Adrián Paučin ROAD SK 1 (25.10.2018, 2. kolo)
103. Michal Biely BARSA 1 (23.12.2018, 4. kolo)
105. Róbert Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 1 (04.01.2019, 7. kolo)
106. Marek Farský Centrifuga A 1 (16.12.2018, 5. kolo)
107. Patrik Abrahamov DYNAMO ŽILINA 1 (02.11.2018, 11. kolo)
107. Matej Rolinec BARSA 1 (01.12.2018, 7. kolo)
109. Michal Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 1 (01.12.2018, 2. kolo)
110. Radoslav Jandačka Bruins United A 1 (09.12.2018, 1. kolo)
111. Jozef Očko BARSA 1 (17.02.2019, 8. kolo)
111. Peter Slyško Rabid Rabbits 1 (13.01.2019, 5. kolo)
111. Peter Kľučiar Recreativo-Doxx B 1 (27.01.2019, 12. kolo)
111. Jakub Súľovský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 1 (28.05.2019, 21. kolo)
115. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 1 (28.12.2018, 7. kolo)
116. Ľubomír Paulíny Rabid Rabbits 1 (25.11.2018, 3. kolo)
117. Martin Hreus FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (10.03.2019, 14. kolo)
118. Peter Krčmár WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 1 (20.01.2019, 10. kolo)
119. Martin Čech WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 1 (16.03.2019, 22. kolo)
120. Miroslav Majerčák BARSA 1 (10.02.2019, 22. kolo)
121. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 1 (05.01.2019, 6. kolo)
121. Kristián Židek BARSA 1 (27.04.2019, 18. kolo)
123. Miroslav Šindel Juggernauti 1 (16.11.2018, 8. kolo)
124. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 1 (27.01.2019, 12. kolo)
124. Lukáš Gál Bruins United A 1 (02.11.2018, 2. kolo)
126. Ondrej Chupáň DYNAMO ŽILINA 1 (01.12.2018, 2. kolo)
127. Juraj Majtán Bruins United A 1 (18.11.2018, 4. kolo)
128. Filip Šoška ROAD SK 1 (25.10.2018, 2. kolo)
129. Peter Mišo BARSA 0
129. Vladimír Kluch DYNAMO ŽILINA 0
129. Miroslav Zajaček DYNAMO ŽILINA 0
129. Michal Palušek FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
129. Michal Hodoň FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
129. Matej Šutý Juggernauti 0
129. Kevin Babčan Juggernauti 0
129. Juraj Paprčiak DYNAMO ŽILINA 0
129. Dávid Hulín BARSA 0
138. Martin Matejčík Recreativo-Doxx B 0
138. Rastislav Šutý Juggernauti 0
140. Marián Baláž Rabid Rabbits 0
140. Juraj Funtík Recreativo-Doxx B 0
140. Dominik Kudla Bruins United A 0
143. Matej Kavecký Rabid Rabbits 0
144. Peter Bela FK DIVÉ Svine 0
145. Milan Tichý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
146. Martin Židek BARSA 0