Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 161

Filter

 
Meno Tím A
1. Michal Surma Malaga A 5 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
2. Juraj Cisárik Partizán Bukovina 4 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
3. Denis Tkáčik MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 4 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
3. Miroslav Zajac Partizán Bukovina 4 (18.01.2020, 9. kolo)
5. Dominik Ostrák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 4 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
6. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 4 (22.02.2020, 16. kolo)
7. Slavomír Kapusniak Partizán Bukovina 4 (02.02.2020, 10. kolo)
8. Patrik Žubor ALL IN 3 (16.11.2019, 4. kolo)
9. Daniel Mihalík SPARMAL 3 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
9. Marek Tomáš MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 3 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
9. Lukáš Červený SPARMAL 3 (11.01.2020, 3. kolo)
12. Tomáš Polanský Partizán Bukovina 3 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
12. Martin Holák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 3 (25.01.2020, 13. kolo)
14. Michal Lajš Partizán Bukovina 3 (09.02.2020, 5. kolo)
15. Denis Danaj MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 3 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
16. Jakub Michalík Partizán Bukovina 3 (16.02.2020, 16. kolo)
16. Michal Kubica Partizán Bukovina 3 (16.02.2020, 16. kolo)
16. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 3 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
19. Ján Slatinský Centrifuga A 3 (14.12.2019, 6. kolo)
20. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 3 (05.01.2020, 9. kolo)
20. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 3 (12.01.2020, 2. kolo)
20. Matúš Gabaj FriWald 3 (29.12.2019, 9. kolo)
23. Miloš Zuziak FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (12.12.2019, 21. kolo)
24. Patrik Rojček MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (01.12.2019, 14. kolo)
24. Jozef Švirik ALL IN 2 (12.12.2019, 21. kolo)
26. Damián Labovský SPARMAL 2 (11.01.2020, 3. kolo)
26. Erik Gašinec ALL IN 2 (11.01.2020, 3. kolo)
26. Jozef Adamčík SPARMAL 2 (14.12.2019, 1. kolo)
29. Peter Stiskala Malaga A 2 (09.02.2020, 2. kolo)
29. Martin Hreus FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (29.12.2019, 9. kolo)
31. Marek Ďurica SPARMAL 2 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
31. Michal Treskoň Malaga A 2 (09.02.2020, 2. kolo)
31. Radoslav Daniš Malaga A 2 (29.01.2020, 7. kolo)
31. Filip Novosad Partizán Bukovina 2 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
31. Anton Šmehýl Juggernauti 2 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
31. Peter Hofer Malaga A 2 (15.01.2020, 6. kolo)
37. Erik Kašuba FriWald 2 (03.01.2020, 7. kolo)
37. Jozef Bohdal Rabid Rabbits 2 (31.01.2020, 8. kolo)
37. Martin Čech WU-Čince CREW 2 (05.01.2020, 1. kolo)
37. Kristián Popelka MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
37. Marián Žucha MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
37. Roman Galbavý SPARMAL 2 (08.11.2019, 2. kolo)
43. Pavol Jandzík Malaga A 2 (15.01.2020, 6. kolo)
43. Daniel Chupáň Rabid Rabbits 2 (21.02.2020, 19. kolo)
43. Juraj Poliak Juggernauti 2 (22.11.2019, 3. kolo)
43. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 2 (17.01.2020, 21. kolo)
43. Filip Rybár BARSA 2 (15.02.2020, 11. kolo)
43. Anton Rupik Malaga A 2 (15.01.2020, 6. kolo)
43. Jakub Súľovský WU-Čince CREW 2 (29.01.2020, 7. kolo)
43. Michal Petrovský Malaga A 2 (15.01.2020, 6. kolo)
43. Jakub Padyk ALL IN 2 (15.01.2020, 6. kolo)
52. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 2 (14.12.2019, 6. kolo)
52. Peter Gabaj FriWald 2 (02.02.2020, 10. kolo)
52. Tibor Sobol Juggernauti 2 (02.02.2020, 11. kolo)
52. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 2 (09.02.2020, 5. kolo)
52. Martin Turský Centrifuga A 2 (02.02.2020, 11. kolo)
52. Marek Kašuba BARSA 2 (09.02.2020, 20. kolo)
52. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW 2 (22.02.2020, 16. kolo)
52. Matej Halama MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 2 (01.02.2020, 8. kolo)
60. Jaroslav Hruška Rabid Rabbits 2 (22.11.2019, 3. kolo)
60. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 2 (11.01.2020, 15. kolo)
60. Jozef Kysacký FriWald 2 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
60. Jakub Majtánik WU-Čince CREW 2 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
60. Martin Tvrdý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 2 (26.01.2020, 12. kolo)
60. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 2 (24.11.2019, 3. kolo)
66. Jakub Nemček FriWald 2 (29.12.2019, 9. kolo)
66. Patrik Kašuba FriWald 2 (26.10.2019, 8. kolo)
68. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 2 (02.02.2020, 11. kolo)
69. Miroslav Mrázik FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (18.10.2019, 7. kolo)
69. Jakub Dzirbík SPARMAL 1 (14.12.2019, 1. kolo)
69. Tibor Stančo ALL IN 1 (21.02.2020, 19. kolo)
72. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 1 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
72. Roman Ovčík ALL IN 1 (31.01.2020, 8. kolo)
74. Jozef Kováčik Malaga A 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
74. Rastislav Vršanský SPARMAL 1 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
76. Martin Švaňa ALL IN 1 (13.02.2020, 17. kolo)
76. Aleksa Popov SPARMAL 1 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
76. Michal Michulek MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
76. Michal Šefara Malaga A 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
80. Matej Vričan FriWald 1 (24.11.2019, 5. kolo)
80. Peter Krčmár WU-Čince CREW 1 (20.11.2019, 5. kolo)
80. Štefan Hanzel Malaga A 1 (13.02.2020, 17. kolo)
80. Martin Miškovský Rabid Rabbits 1 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
84. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (12.12.2019, 21. kolo)
84. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 1 (08.12.2019, 6. kolo)
86. Peter Cúg Rabid Rabbits 1 (08.11.2019, 2. kolo)
86. Peter Škulavik Malaga A 1 (13.02.2020, 17. kolo)
86. Branislav Pinčiar ALL IN 1 (13.02.2020, 17. kolo)
89. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (01.12.2019, 6. kolo)
89. Tomáš Trpiš ALL IN 1 (31.01.2020, 8. kolo)
89. Maroš Zadňan BARSA 1 (15.02.2020, 11. kolo)
89. Dušan Kundra MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (26.10.2019, 2. kolo)
93. Roman Pavela ALL IN 1 (13.02.2020, 17. kolo)
93. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (03.01.2020, 1. kolo)
93. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (12.12.2019, 21. kolo)
93. Adrián Dobroň SPARMAL 1 (25.01.2020, 4. kolo)
93. Matúš Martinko BARSA 1 (19.01.2020, 10. kolo)
93. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 1 (02.02.2020, 11. kolo)
93. Michal Hucík BARSA 1 (15.12.2019, 2. kolo)
93. Juraj Majtán WU-Čince CREW 1 (22.02.2020, 16. kolo)
101. Jakub Papuča MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 (08.02.2020, 11. kolo)
101. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 1 (09.02.2020, 20. kolo)
101. Matúš Cvacho Juggernauti 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
101. Peter Vríčan FriWald 1 (29.12.2019, 9. kolo)
101. Miroslav Miko FriWald 1 (22.12.2019, 3. kolo)
106. Richard Pudík FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (03.01.2020, 1. kolo)
106. Martin Zadňan BARSA 1 (22.12.2019, 1. kolo)
106. Lukáš Tepličanec FriWald 1 (26.01.2020, 6. kolo)
106. Erik Macko FriWald 1 (15.02.2020, 15. kolo)
106. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 1 (19.10.2019, 1. kolo)
106. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 1 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
106. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 1 (17.11.2019, 19. kolo)
106. Miroslav Šindel Juggernauti 1 (02.02.2020, 11. kolo)
114. Martin Židek BARSA 1 (22.12.2019, 1. kolo)
114. Jozef Pekara BARSA 1 (22.12.2019, 1. kolo)
114. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (18.10.2019, 7. kolo)
114. Jakub Botoš Rabid Rabbits 1 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
114. Karol Židek BARSA 1 (15.02.2020, 11. kolo)
114. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 1 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
114. Milan Tichý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 1 (01.02.2020, 8. kolo)
121. Tomáš Albert FriWald 1 (15.02.2020, 15. kolo)
121. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 1 (29.12.2019, 6. kolo)
121. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 1 (14.12.2019, 6. kolo)
124. Pavol Repkovský FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
124. Jozef Očko BARSA 0
124. Miroslav Buček ALL IN 0
124. Rastislav Ozimý Partizán Bukovina 0
124. Michal Palušek FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
124. Jakub Húšťava ALL IN 0
124. Matej Vršanský SPARMAL 0
124. Patrik Turský Juggernauti 0
124. Michal Zátorský ALL IN 0
124. Radoslav Chovanec ALL IN 0
124. Matej Šutý Juggernauti 0
124. Andrej Sventek WU-Čince CREW 0
124. Radoslav Bočej ALL IN 0
124. Lukáš Šúty Juggernauti 0
124. Michal Hodoň FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
124. Štefan Doboš ALL IN 0
140. Boris Galbavý SPARMAL 0
140. Jozef Ondruš WU-Čince CREW 0
140. Juraj Vavrík BARSA 0
140. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 0
140. Marek Ostrák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
140. Vladimír Konštiak SPARMAL 0
146. Radoslav Adamčík WU-Čince CREW 0
147. Roman Kučera ALL IN 0
147. Marián Baláž FriWald 0
149. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 0
149. Adrián Tichák Partizán Bukovina 0
151. Július Lacko ALL IN 0
151. Michal Skaličan SPARMAL 0
151. Marek Galbavý SPARMAL 0
151. Peter Lempochner FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 0
155. Kristián Židek BARSA 0
155. Marián Hermánek MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 0
155. Tomáš Hrubý ALL IN 0
158. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW 0
159. Pavol Ďurana ALL IN 0
160. Samuel Horecký Partizán Bukovina 0
161. Matej Kavecký Rabid Rabbits 0