Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 121

Filter

 
Meno Tím Kolo Čas
1. Jakub Súľovský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 21 00:00
2. Marek Mrázik ROAD SK 18 02:20
3. Tomáš Kostán Bruins United A 18 03:00
4. Dávid Paučin ROAD SK 5 03:20
5. Róbert Petruš DYNAMO ŽILINA 20 05:00
6. Miroslav Majerčák BARSA 22 07:00
7. Martin Čech WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 22 09:00
7. Martin Zadňan BARSA 21 09:00
9. Michal Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 20 09:10
10. Lukáš Sventek ROAD SK 15 10:00
10. Dávid Lojdl Juggernauti 8 10:00
12. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 12 11:00
13. Tomáš Štens Recreativo-Doxx B 16 13:00
14. Matej Rolinec BARSA 7 14:10
15. Maroš Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 21 15:00
15. Michal Galovič ROAD SK 18 15:00
15. Peter Kľučiar Recreativo-Doxx B 12 15:00
18. Adrián Paučin ROAD SK 2 15:30
19. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 19 16:00
19. Radoslav Jandačka Bruins United A 1 16:00
21. René Grac Rabid Rabbits 21 17:00
21. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 16 17:00
23. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 22 18:00
24. Peter Papšo Bruins United A 22 19:00
24. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 21 19:00
26. Peter Morvay Recreativo-Doxx B 19 20:00
26. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 6 20:00
26. Filip Kasman Rabid Rabbits 22 20:00
29. Vladimír Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 16 21:00
29. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 16 21:00
31. Ján Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 21 22:00
31. Marek Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 15 22:00
31. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 21 22:00
34. Kristián Bohdan Juggernauti 14 23:00
34. Michal Biely BARSA 4 23:00
36. Lukáš Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 22 24:00
37. Richard Ďugel Juggernauti 16 24:59
38. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 21 25:20
39. Peter Lempochner FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 21 26:00
40. Lukáš Ďurica DYNAMO ŽILINA 5 27:00
40. Jakub Botoš Rabid Rabbits 21 27:00
42. Frederik Maťko FK DIVÉ Svine 4 28:00
42. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 14 28:00
44. Tomáš Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 15 29:00
44. Jakub Baranovič ROAD SK 14 29:00
44. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 19 29:00
47. Dávid Stančík DYNAMO ŽILINA 16 30:00
47. Filip Rybár BARSA 19 30:00
47. Martin Mičic FK DIVÉ Svine 6 30:00
47. Mário Adamus ROAD SK 15 30:00
51. Jakub Ďurka Centrifuga A 22 30:20
52. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 21 31:00
52. Andrej Sventek WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 13 31:00
52. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 22 31:00
52. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 20 31:00
52. Andrej Kohler ROAD SK 7 31:00
57. Róbert Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 7 32:00
57. Pavol Jandzík Bruins United A 22 32:00
59. Peter Hofer Bruins United A 16 33:00
59. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 21 33:00
59. Miloš Zuziak FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 22 33:00
62. Peter Škulavik Bruins United A 16 34:00
62. Peter Krčmár WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 10 34:00
62. Jozef Pápež Recreativo-Doxx B 21 34:00
62. Lukáš Gál Bruins United A 17 34:00
66. Jaroslav Cigánik FK DIVÉ Svine 18 35:00
66. Roman Majerčík DYNAMO ŽILINA 10 35:00
66. Tomáš Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 21 35:00
66. Peter Slyško Rabid Rabbits 21 35:00
66. Maroš Zadňan BARSA 19 35:00
66. Viktor Hlbočan DYNAMO ŽILINA 15 35:00
72. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 15 36:00
73. Christián Hranica Bruins United A 15 37:00
74. Jozef Ondruš WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 22 38:00
75. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 19 39:00
75. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 21 39:00
77. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 21 39:51
78. Lukáš Šúty Juggernauti 5 40:00
78. Dávid Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA 6 40:00
78. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 21 40:00
78. Michal Plaskura DYNAMO ŽILINA 17 40:00
82. Michal Holienka ROAD SK 18 42:00
82. Miroslav Miko Rabid Rabbits 19 42:00
82. Martin Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 19 42:00
82. Štefan Macho Recreativo-Doxx B 21 42:00
82. Tomáš Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 14 42:00
82. Michal Hucík BARSA 13 42:00
82. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 15 42:00
89. Filip Šoška ROAD SK 2 43:00
89. Andrej Kurucár DYNAMO ŽILINA 20 43:00
89. Juraj Maliňák ROAD SK 18 43:00
89. Michal Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA 4 43:00
93. Jakub Majtánik WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B 21 44:00
93. Mário Marčan DYNAMO ŽILINA 10 44:00
93. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 7 44:00
96. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 18 45:00
96. Patrik Obrčian FK DIVÉ Svine 21 45:00
98. Radoslav Zajac Recreativo-Doxx B 5 46:00
98. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 18 46:00
98. Karol Židek BARSA 5 46:00
98. Peter Mintách FK DIVÉ Svine 21 46:00
102. Marek Kašuba BARSA 22 47:00
102. Rastislav Kubica ROAD SK 11 47:00
102. Lukáš Noga Recreativo-Doxx B 9 47:00
105. Matúš Martinko BARSA 19 48:00
105. Patrik Abrahamov DYNAMO ŽILINA 11 48:00
105. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 18 48:00
105. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 14 48:00
105. Michal Petrovský Bruins United A 1 48:00
105. Martin Tvrdý FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 18 48:00
111. Patrik Turský Juggernauti 5 49:00
111. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 17 49:00
111. Peter Cieker Recreativo-Doxx B 16 49:00
114. Jozef Pekara BARSA 16 49:20
115. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 21 49:30
115. Jozef Očko BARSA 8 49:30
115. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 19 49:30
118. Marek Filo DYNAMO ŽILINA 22 49:35
119. Kristián Židek BARSA 19 49:50
120. Juraj Majtán Bruins United A 4 49:59
120. Jakub Tarabík Bruins United A 22 49:59