Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 93

Filter

 
Meno Tím Kolo Čas
1. Peter Hofer Malaga A 4 01:05
2. Lukáš Červený SPARMAL 8 01:10
3. Jozef Pekara BARSA 15 04:00
4. Martin Holák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 7 04:20
5. Juraj Majtán WU-Čince CREW 4 06:00
5. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 10 06:00
7. Kristián Židek BARSA 4 06:10
8. Branislav Pinčiar ALL IN 1 07:00
9. Aleksa Popov SPARMAL 6 08:00
9. Marek Kašuba BARSA 8 08:00
11. Rastislav Vršanský SPARMAL 2 08:50
12. Peter Albert Rabid Rabbits 4 09:10
13. Michal Kubica Partizán Bukovina 8 11:00
14. Michal Lajš Partizán Bukovina 15 12:00
15. Jozef Sobola FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 10 14:00
16. Peter Gabaj FriWald 5 17:00
17. Jakub Padyk ALL IN 4 18:00
17. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 10 18:00
17. Matúš Gabaj FriWald 5 18:00
20. Tomáš Trpiš ALL IN 10 19:00
21. Juraj Vavrík BARSA 15 20:00
22. Jakub Nemček FriWald 5 21:00
22. Tomáš Hollý BARSA 3 21:00
22. Jakub Michalík Partizán Bukovina 6 21:00
25. Erik Kašuba FriWald 4 22:00
25. Anton Šmehýl Juggernauti 6 22:00
25. Martin Hreus FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 6 22:00
25. Pavol Jandzík Malaga A 5 22:00
25. Jaroslav Hruška Rabid Rabbits 4 22:00
30. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 14 23:00
31. Ján Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 4 24:00
31. Jozef Kysacký FriWald 5 24:00
31. Andrej Baránik Rabid Rabbits 10 24:00
34. Marián Žucha MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 24:20
35. Richard Pudík FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 6 25:30
36. Denis Tkáčik MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 14 26:00
37. Jozef Švirik ALL IN 4 27:00
37. Štefan Hanzel Malaga A 5 27:00
39. Jozef Kováčik Malaga A 1 28:00
40. Marián Hermánek MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 7 29:00
41. Juraj Cisárik Partizán Bukovina 4 30:00
41. Roman Pavela ALL IN 4 30:00
41. Matej Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 10 30:00
41. Michal Surma Malaga A 1 30:00
41. Peter Stiskala Malaga A 5 30:00
46. Matúš Martinko BARSA 8 31:00
46. Daniel Vrábeľ Juggernauti 1 31:00
46. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 4 31:00
49. Michal Kozarec Rabid Rabbits 4 33:00
50. Filip Rybár BARSA 8 34:00
51. Ondrej Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 4 35:00
51. Matej Halama MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 1 35:00
53. Michal Knapec FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 6 36:00
54. Július Lacko ALL IN 10 37:00
54. Adrián Tichák Partizán Bukovina 7 37:00
54. Róbert Komačka Juggernauti 19 37:00
57. Lukáš Tepličanec FriWald 5 38:00
57. Jakub Papuča MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 7 38:00
57. Matúš Cvacho Juggernauti 3 38:00
60. Ján Slatinský Centrifuga A 10 38:58
61. Damián Labovský SPARMAL 5 39:00
62. Patrik Kašuba FriWald 8 40:00
63. Augustín Štefanica WU-Čince CREW 5 41:00
64. Filip Novosad Partizán Bukovina 15 42:00
64. Peter Vríčan FriWald 19 42:00
64. Lukáš Achimský WU-Čince CREW 2 42:00
67. Peter Cúg Rabid Rabbits 10 43:00
67. Martin Zadňan BARSA 4 43:00
67. Andrej Dávidík Juggernauti 7 43:00
70. Ján Zátrak Juggernauti 1 44:00
71. Marek Galbavý SPARMAL 6 45:00
71. Peter Danišovič FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 10 45:00
71. Tomáš Džudži Rabid Rabbits 3 45:00
71. Michal Treskoň Malaga A 1 45:00
71. Dominik Ostrák MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 14 45:00
76. Daniel Mihalík SPARMAL 2 46:00
76. Adrián Dobroň SPARMAL 5 46:00
78. Jozef Adamčík SPARMAL 5 46:20
79. Patrik Rojček MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 14 47:00
79. Slavomír Kapusniak Partizán Bukovina 6 47:00
79. Tibor Sobol Juggernauti 9 47:00
79. Patrik Žubor ALL IN 10 47:00
79. Michal Petrovský Malaga A 5 47:00
84. Tomáš Polanský Partizán Bukovina 15 48:00
84. Denis Danaj MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 7 48:00
84. Lukáš Nimohaj WU-Čince CREW 5 48:00
84. Radoslav Daniš Malaga A 1 48:00
88. Peter Lokaj FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 6 49:00
88. Martin Turský Centrifuga A 4 49:00
90. Peter Martinka Rabid Rabbits 10 49:40
91. Miroslav Zajac Partizán Bukovina 8 49:45
92. Mikuláš Baraník Rabid Rabbits 2 49:49
93. Daniel Jankovský Juggernauti 6 49:59