Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
Rabid Rabbits - ROAD SK
1. kolo
3:3
20.10.2018 17:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - Juggernauti
1. kolo
4:3
27.10.2018 14:30
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FK DIVÉ Svine
1. kolo
5:7
23.11.2018 21:10
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Bruins United A
1. kolo
6:4
09.12.2018 13:30
Centrifuga A - DYNAMO ŽILINA
1. kolo
1:6
11.01.2019 18:10

2. kolo

Zápas
ROAD SK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
2. kolo
4:0
25.10.2018 20:30
Bruins United A - Recreativo-Doxx B
2. kolo
1:3
02.11.2018 20:10
Juggernauti - BARSA
2. kolo
5:1
03.11.2018 17:00
FK DIVÉ Svine - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
2. kolo
9:1
04.11.2018 16:30
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Rabid Rabbits
2. kolo
3:7
01.12.2018 19:00

3. kolo

Zápas
Centrifuga A - Juggernauti
3. kolo
6:3
11.11.2018 10:30
BARSA - Bruins United A
3. kolo
1:3
11.11.2018 15:30
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - ROAD SK
3. kolo
6:1
17.11.2018 13:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Rabid Rabbits
3. kolo
3:4
25.11.2018 19:30
Recreativo-Doxx B - FK DIVÉ Svine
3. kolo
3:3
09.12.2018 14:30

4. kolo

Zápas
FK DIVÉ Svine - Rabid Rabbits
4. kolo
10:4
10.11.2018 18:00
Bruins United A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
4. kolo
8:4
18.11.2018 14:30
DYNAMO ŽILINA - ROAD SK
4. kolo
6:3
22.11.2018 18:30
Juggernauti - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
4. kolo
0:4
24.11.2018 18:00
Centrifuga A - BARSA
4. kolo
5:4
23.12.2018 16:30

5. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - DYNAMO ŽILINA
5. kolo
4:2
08.12.2018 18:00
ROAD SK - FK DIVÉ Svine
5. kolo
4:5
15.12.2018 16:30
Recreativo-Doxx B - Centrifuga A
5. kolo
2:2
16.12.2018 18:30
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Juggernauti
5. kolo
1:9
23.12.2018 14:30
Rabid Rabbits - Bruins United A
5. kolo
5:6
13.01.2019 20:00

6. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - Recreativo-Doxx B
6. kolo
0:1
18.11.2018 15:30
Bruins United A - ROAD SK
6. kolo
2:3
20.12.2018 18:30
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FK DIVÉ Svine
6. kolo
4:4
21.12.2018 19:10
Juggernauti - Rabid Rabbits
6. kolo
6:2
05.01.2019 20:00
Centrifuga A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
6. kolo
5:1
30.03.2019 10:00

7. kolo

Zápas
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Centrifuga A
7. kolo
4:6
19.10.2018 18:10
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - BARSA
7. kolo
4:2
01.12.2018 18:00
ROAD SK - Juggernauti
7. kolo
5:2
28.12.2018 17:00
FK DIVÉ Svine - Bruins United A
7. kolo
6:5
04.01.2019 20:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - DYNAMO ŽILINA
7. kolo
2:1
17.02.2019 19:30

8. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - FK DIVÉ Svine
8. kolo
4:1
16.11.2018 20:10
Centrifuga A - Rabid Rabbits
8. kolo
13:5
15.12.2018 21:00
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Bruins United A
8. kolo
5:4
31.01.2019 19:30
BARSA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
8. kolo
3:4
17.02.2019 15:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
8. kolo
2:5
24.02.2019 10:30

9. kolo

Zápas
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - DYNAMO ŽILINA
9. kolo
4:6
16.12.2018 15:30
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Recreativo-Doxx B
9. kolo
2:5
29.12.2018 14:00
ROAD SK - Centrifuga A
9. kolo
7:4
31.01.2019 20:30
Rabid Rabbits - BARSA
9. kolo
4:10
02.02.2019 18:00
Bruins United A - Juggernauti
9. kolo
6:5
10.02.2019 17:00

10. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - ROAD SK
10. kolo
2:3
06.01.2019 16:00
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Juggernauti
10. kolo
6:3
19.01.2019 17:00
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
10. kolo
6:0
20.01.2019 14:30
Recreativo-Doxx B - Rabid Rabbits
10. kolo
3:2
10.02.2019 20:00
Centrifuga A - FK DIVÉ Svine
10. kolo
3:8
15.03.2019 20:00

11. kolo

Zápas
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - DYNAMO ŽILINA
11. kolo
5:10
02.11.2018 21:10
Bruins United A - Centrifuga A
11. kolo
3:7
25.11.2018 15:30
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
11. kolo
4:5
23.12.2018 19:30
FK DIVÉ Svine - BARSA
11. kolo
5:1
13.01.2019 15:00
ROAD SK - Recreativo-Doxx B
11. kolo
2:4
18.01.2019 20:10

12. kolo

Zápas
Bruins United A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
12. kolo
9:3
27.01.2019 14:00
FK DIVÉ Svine - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
12. kolo
2:3
27.01.2019 16:30
Juggernauti - Recreativo-Doxx B
12. kolo
0:4
27.01.2019 20:30
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Centrifuga A
12. kolo
3:5
15.02.2019 19:10
ROAD SK - Rabid Rabbits
12. kolo
8:11
13.04.2019 20:00

13. kolo

Zápas
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FK DIVÉ Svine
13. kolo
9:2
03.03.2019 16:00
BARSA - Juggernauti
13. kolo
8:1
03.03.2019 17:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - DYNAMO ŽILINA
13. kolo
4:4
27.04.2019 20:00
1 Recreativo-Doxx B - Bruins United A
13. kolo
4:4
05.05.2019 19:30
1 FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - ROAD SK
13. kolo
9:6
07.05.2019 20:00

14. kolo

Zápas
Bruins United A - BARSA
14. kolo
3:7
20.01.2019 15:30
Rabid Rabbits - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
14. kolo
5:4
10.03.2019 15:30
FK DIVÉ Svine - Recreativo-Doxx B
14. kolo
5:4
22.03.2019 18:00
ROAD SK - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
14. kolo
4:10
06.04.2019 15:00
1 Juggernauti - Centrifuga A
14. kolo
4:8
20.04.2019 11:00

15. kolo

Zápas
Rabid Rabbits - FK DIVÉ Svine
15. kolo
6:12
19.01.2019 19:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Bruins United A
15. kolo
2:8
03.03.2019 15:00
BARSA - Centrifuga A
15. kolo
5:4
10.03.2019 16:00
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Juggernauti
15. kolo
rieš.
17.03.2019 16:30
ROAD SK - DYNAMO ŽILINA
15. kolo
5:8
28.03.2019 18:30

16. kolo

Zápas
Centrifuga A - Recreativo-Doxx B
16. kolo
3:5
01.03.2019 21:00
Bruins United A - Rabid Rabbits
16. kolo
6:3
23.03.2019 20:00
1 Juggernauti - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
16. kolo
5:5
27.04.2019 14:00
1 DYNAMO ŽILINA - BARSA
16. kolo
3:6
11.05.2019 19:00
FK DIVÉ Svine - ROAD SK
16. kolo
6:3
24.05.2019 20:00

17. kolo

Zápas
ROAD SK - Bruins United A
17. kolo
5:9
14.02.2019 20:30
1 FK DIVÉ Svine - DYNAMO ŽILINA
17. kolo
4:4
23.03.2019 16:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - BARSA
17. kolo
2:1
06.04.2019 20:00
1 WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Centrifuga A
17. kolo
4:6
13.04.2019 15:00
Rabid Rabbits - Juggernauti
17. kolo
15.06.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok

18. kolo

Zápas
Centrifuga A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
18. kolo
4:2
06.04.2019 16:00
1 DYNAMO ŽILINA - Recreativo-Doxx B
18. kolo
7:2
13.04.2019 21:00
Juggernauti - ROAD SK
18. kolo
4:5
18.04.2019 18:30
BARSA - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
18. kolo
1:3
27.04.2019 19:00
1 Bruins United A - FK DIVÉ Svine
18. kolo
2:3
10.05.2019 19:00

19. kolo

Zápas
Rabid Rabbits - Centrifuga A
19. kolo
5:12
17.02.2019 17:00
Bruins United A - DYNAMO ŽILINA
19. kolo
4:9
21.02.2019 19:30
FK DIVÉ Svine - Juggernauti
19. kolo
7:6
29.03.2019 20:00
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Recreativo-Doxx B
19. kolo
1:5
18.05.2019 18:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - BARSA
19. kolo
3:6
09.06.2019 17:30

20. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - Rabid Rabbits
20. kolo
5:2
23.02.2019 19:00
Centrifuga A - ROAD SK
20. kolo
5:7
23.02.2019 21:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
20. kolo
6:2
29.03.2019 21:00
DYNAMO ŽILINA - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
20. kolo
3:7
06.06.2019 18:30
Juggernauti - Bruins United A
20. kolo
15.06.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok

21. kolo

Zápas
ROAD SK - BARSA
21. kolo
3:1
17.03.2019 17:30
Rabid Rabbits - Recreativo-Doxx B
21. kolo
4:6
11.05.2019 20:00
1 FK DIVÉ Svine - Centrifuga A
21. kolo
9:7
17.05.2019 21:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
21. kolo
3:7
28.05.2019 20:00

22. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - FK DIVÉ Svine
22. kolo
4:2
10.02.2019 15:30
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Rabid Rabbits
22. kolo
9:6
16.03.2019 18:00
Centrifuga A - Bruins United A
22. kolo
5:8
30.03.2019 11:00
1 DYNAMO ŽILINA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
22. kolo
7:5
18.05.2019 12:00
Recreativo-Doxx B - ROAD SK
22. kolo
5:0 kont.
14.06.2019 20:00