Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
Malaga A - Juggernauti
1. kolo
9:4
19.10.2019 14:00
ALL IN - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
1. kolo
1:11
19.10.2019 17:00
1 FriWald - SPARMAL
1. kolo
6:6
14.12.2019 17:00
1 BARSA - Rabid Rabbits
1. kolo
6:1
22.12.2019 18:30
1 Centrifuga A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
1. kolo
6:2
03.01.2020 18:00
WU-Čince CREW - Partizán Bukovina
1. kolo
5:10
05.01.2020 15:30

2. kolo

Zápas
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - WU-Čince CREW
2. kolo
3:3
26.10.2019 19:00
1 SPARMAL - Rabid Rabbits
2. kolo
6:1
08.11.2019 21:05
1 Juggernauti - BARSA
2. kolo
3:4
15.12.2019 17:30
Partizán Bukovina - Centrifuga A
2. kolo
9:7
12.01.2020 20:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Malaga A
2. kolo
0:11
09.02.2020 15:00
FriWald - ALL IN
2. kolo
11:2
12.06.2020 20:00

3. kolo

Zápas
1 Centrifuga A - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
3. kolo
4:4
03.11.2019 12:30
1 Malaga A - Partizán Bukovina
3. kolo
3:8
05.11.2019 19:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - Juggernauti
3. kolo
7:4
22.11.2019 21:00
1 BARSA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
3. kolo
4:0
24.11.2019 16:30
WU-Čince CREW - FriWald
3. kolo
3:8
22.12.2019 17:00
ALL IN - SPARMAL
3. kolo
3:5
11.01.2020 20:00

4. kolo

Zápas
1 FriWald - Centrifuga A
4. kolo
3:5
10.11.2019 12:30
Partizán Bukovina - BARSA
4. kolo
4:3
10.11.2019 17:30
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Rabid Rabbits
4. kolo
4:5
15.11.2019 20:05
1 ALL IN - WU-Čince CREW
4. kolo
8:7
16.11.2019 16:00
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Malaga A
4. kolo
10:1
17.11.2019 11:30
SPARMAL - Juggernauti
4. kolo
4:6
25.01.2020 18:00

5. kolo

Zápas
1 WU-Čince CREW - SPARMAL
5. kolo
5:10
20.11.2019 19:00
1 Malaga A - FriWald
5. kolo
6:5
24.11.2019 14:30
BARSA - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
5. kolo
5:6
12.01.2020 17:30
Rabid Rabbits - Partizán Bukovina
5. kolo
8:13
09.02.2020 15:30
Centrifuga A - ALL IN
5. kolo
7:2
28.02.2020 21:00
Juggernauti - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
5. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00

6. kolo

Zápas
SPARMAL - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
6. kolo
2:7
01.12.2019 16:30
1 Partizán Bukovina - Juggernauti
6. kolo
12:4
08.12.2019 11:30
WU-Čince CREW - Centrifuga A
6. kolo
3:8
14.12.2019 16:00
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Rabid Rabbits
6. kolo
15:7
29.12.2019 14:30
1 ALL IN - Malaga A
6. kolo
4:11
15.01.2020 20:00
1 FriWald - BARSA
6. kolo
2:4
26.01.2020 17:30

7. kolo

Zápas
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Partizán Bukovina
7. kolo
4:5
18.10.2019 20:00
Juggernauti - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
7. kolo
4:5
09.11.2019 17:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - FriWald
7. kolo
3:6
03.01.2020 19:00
1 Malaga A - WU-Čince CREW
7. kolo
3:7
29.01.2020 19:15
BARSA - ALL IN
7. kolo
7:5
08.03.2020 18:30
Centrifuga A - SPARMAL
7. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00

8. kolo

Zápas
FriWald - Juggernauti
8. kolo
6:4
26.10.2019 21:00
WU-Čince CREW - BARSA
8. kolo
3:6
02.11.2019 18:00
SPARMAL - Partizán Bukovina
8. kolo
3:9
03.11.2019 16:30
ALL IN - Rabid Rabbits
8. kolo
7:4
31.01.2020 18:00
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
8. kolo
8:3
01.02.2020 19:00
1 Centrifuga A - Malaga A
8. kolo
9:5
16.06.2020 20:00

9. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - ALL IN
9. kolo
4:2
30.11.2019 18:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FriWald
9. kolo
2:13
29.12.2019 17:30
BARSA - Centrifuga A
9. kolo
4:6
05.01.2020 17:30
1 Partizán Bukovina - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
9. kolo
7:4
18.01.2020 21:00
Malaga A - SPARMAL
9. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW
9. kolo
5:5
21.06.2020 19:30

10. kolo

Zápas
1 ALL IN - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
10. kolo
6:4
03.12.2019 20:00
Centrifuga A - Rabid Rabbits
10. kolo
4:6
08.12.2019 15:00
Malaga A - BARSA
10. kolo
6:4
19.01.2020 18:30
1 FriWald - Partizán Bukovina
10. kolo
8:8
02.02.2020 19:30
WU-Čince CREW - Juggernauti
10. kolo
4:3
29.02.2020 17:00
1 SPARMAL - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
10. kolo
4:4
07.03.2020 19:00

11. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - Centrifuga A
11. kolo
8:6
02.02.2020 14:00
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - FriWald
11. kolo
6:3
08.02.2020 17:00
Partizán Bukovina - ALL IN
11. kolo
5:0 kont.
15.02.2020 00:00
BARSA - SPARMAL
11. kolo
7:1
15.02.2020 18:00
Rabid Rabbits - Malaga A
11. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
1 FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - WU-Čince CREW
11. kolo
3:5
18.06.2020 19:00

12. kolo

Zápas
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Centrifuga A
12. kolo
3:10
26.01.2020 16:00
Juggernauti - Malaga A
12. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
SPARMAL - FriWald
12. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Rabid Rabbits - BARSA
12. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Partizán Bukovina - WU-Čince CREW
12. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - ALL IN
12. kolo
5:0 kont.
12.07.2020 18:30

13. kolo

Zápas
WU-Čince CREW - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
13. kolo
4:7
25.01.2020 19:00
Malaga A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
13. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Rabid Rabbits - SPARMAL
13. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
BARSA - Juggernauti
13. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
ALL IN - FriWald
13. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Centrifuga A - Partizán Bukovina
13. kolo
10:1
27.06.2020 19:30

14. kolo

Zápas
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Centrifuga A
14. kolo
9:5
01.12.2019 12:30
1 FriWald - WU-Čince CREW
14. kolo
8:2
18.01.2020 16:00
Partizán Bukovina - Malaga A
14. kolo
10:10
08.03.2020 19:30
SPARMAL - ALL IN
14. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - BARSA
14. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Juggernauti - Rabid Rabbits
14. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00

15. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - Partizán Bukovina
15. kolo
2:7
01.12.2019 17:30
Rabid Rabbits - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
15. kolo
6:6
11.01.2020 15:00
1 Centrifuga A - FriWald
15. kolo
6:10
15.02.2020 17:00
WU-Čince CREW - ALL IN
15. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Juggernauti - SPARMAL
15. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Malaga A - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
15. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00

16. kolo

Zápas
Partizán Bukovina - Rabid Rabbits
16. kolo
15:4
16.02.2020 20:30
SPARMAL - WU-Čince CREW
16. kolo
4:11
22.02.2020 19:00
FriWald - Malaga A
16. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - BARSA
16. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Juggernauti
16. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
ALL IN - Centrifuga A
16. kolo
3:9
19.06.2020 21:00

17. kolo

Zápas
1 Juggernauti - Partizán Bukovina
17. kolo
4:6
22.12.2019 14:30
1 Malaga A - ALL IN
17. kolo
5:4
13.02.2020 20:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - SPARMAL
17. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
BARSA - FriWald
17. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
17. kolo
3:7
03.07.2020 20:00
Centrifuga A - WU-Čince CREW
17. kolo
4:2
05.07.2020 15:30

18. kolo

Zápas
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Juggernauti
18. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
SPARMAL - Centrifuga A
18. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
ALL IN - BARSA
18. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
WU-Čince CREW - Malaga A
18. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
1 FriWald - Rabid Rabbits
18. kolo
6:1
11.07.2020 20:00
1 Partizán Bukovina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
18. kolo
8:6
26.07.2020 15:30

19. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - FriWald
19. kolo
8:9
17.11.2019 15:00
Rabid Rabbits - ALL IN
19. kolo
9:2
21.02.2020 19:00
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
19. kolo
3:6
12.06.2020 19:00
BARSA - WU-Čince CREW
19. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Partizán Bukovina - SPARMAL
19. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Malaga A - Centrifuga A
19. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00

20. kolo

Zápas
Centrifuga A - BARSA
20. kolo
3:3
09.02.2020 18:30
1 FriWald - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
20. kolo
6:2
01.03.2020 17:30
SPARMAL - Malaga A
20. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
ALL IN - Juggernauti
20. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Partizán Bukovina
20. kolo
2:4
21.06.2020 13:30
WU-Čince CREW - Rabid Rabbits
20. kolo
0:5 kont.
25.07.2020 00:00

21. kolo

Zápas
1 FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - ALL IN
21. kolo
6:4
12.12.2019 18:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - Centrifuga A
21. kolo
1:5
17.01.2020 21:00
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - SPARMAL
21. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Juggernauti - WU-Čince CREW
21. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
BARSA - Malaga A
21. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Partizán Bukovina - FriWald
21. kolo
1:3
06.08.2020 17:00

22. kolo

Zápas
SPARMAL - BARSA
22. kolo
oboj. kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Centrifuga A - Juggernauti
22. kolo
5:0 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
Malaga A - Rabid Rabbits
22. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
ALL IN - Partizán Bukovina
22. kolo
0:5 kont.
13.06.2020 00:00
WU-Čince CREW - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
22. kolo
5:4
28.06.2020 18:00
1 FriWald - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
22. kolo
5:7
04.08.2020 18:00