Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
FriWald - SPARMAL
1. kolo
19.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
WU-Čince CREW - Partizán Bukovina
1. kolo
19.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
Centrifuga A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
1. kolo
19.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
BARSA - Rabid Rabbits
1. kolo
19.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
Malaga A - Juggernauti
1. kolo
9:4
19.10.2019 14:00
ALL IN - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
1. kolo
1:11
19.10.2019 17:00

2. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - BARSA
2. kolo
26.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Malaga A
2. kolo
26.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
FriWald - ALL IN
2. kolo
26.10.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - WU-Čince CREW
2. kolo
3:3
26.10.2019 19:00
1 SPARMAL - Rabid Rabbits
2. kolo
6:1
08.11.2019 21:05
Partizán Bukovina - Centrifuga A
2. kolo
16.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok

3. kolo

Zápas
ALL IN - SPARMAL
3. kolo
02.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
WU-Čince CREW - FriWald
3. kolo
02.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
1 Centrifuga A - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
3. kolo
4:4
03.11.2019 12:30
1 Malaga A - Partizán Bukovina
3. kolo
3:8
05.11.2019 19:00
1 Rabid Rabbits - Juggernauti
3. kolo
7:4
22.11.2019 21:00
1 BARSA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
3. kolo
4:0
24.11.2019 16:30

4. kolo

Zápas
1 FriWald - Centrifuga A
4. kolo
3:5
10.11.2019 12:30
Partizán Bukovina - BARSA
4. kolo
4:3
10.11.2019 17:30
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Rabid Rabbits
4. kolo
4:5
15.11.2019 20:05
SPARMAL - Juggernauti
4. kolo
16.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
1 ALL IN - WU-Čince CREW
4. kolo
8:7
16.11.2019 16:00
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Malaga A
4. kolo
10:1
17.11.2019 11:30

5. kolo

Zápas
1 WU-Čince CREW - SPARMAL
5. kolo
5:10
20.11.2019 19:00
Centrifuga A - ALL IN
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
BARSA - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
Rabid Rabbits - Partizán Bukovina
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
Juggernauti - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
1 Malaga A - FriWald
5. kolo
6:5
24.11.2019 14:30

6. kolo

Zápas
SPARMAL - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
6. kolo
2:7
01.12.2019 16:30
FriWald - BARSA
6. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Rabid Rabbits
6. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
ALL IN - Malaga A
6. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
WU-Čince CREW - Centrifuga A
6. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
Partizán Bukovina - Juggernauti
6. kolo
pozajtra o 11:30

7. kolo

Zápas
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Partizán Bukovina
7. kolo
4:5
18.10.2019 20:00
Juggernauti - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C
7. kolo
4:5
09.11.2019 17:00

8. kolo

Zápas
FriWald - Juggernauti
8. kolo
6:4
26.10.2019 21:00
WU-Čince CREW - BARSA
8. kolo
3:6
02.11.2019 18:00
SPARMAL - Partizán Bukovina
8. kolo
3:9
03.11.2019 16:30

9. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - ALL IN
9. kolo
4:2
30.11.2019 18:00

10. kolo

Zápas
ALL IN - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
10. kolo
6:4
03.12.2019 20:00
Centrifuga A - Rabid Rabbits
10. kolo
pozajtra o 15:00

14. kolo

Zápas
1 MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Centrifuga A
14. kolo
9:5
01.12.2019 12:30

15. kolo

Zápas
BARSA - Partizán Bukovina
15. kolo
2:7
01.12.2019 17:30

19. kolo

Zápas
Juggernauti - FriWald
19. kolo
8:9
17.11.2019 15:00