Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
2
THE REDS - The Yellow´s
1. kolo |
4:3 09.10.2010 08:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - FOFO Žilina
1. kolo |
1:8 09.10.2010 14:30 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - H2O fone Žilina
1. kolo |
6:6 09.10.2010 16:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
1. kolo |
6:3 10.10.2010 12:30 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Kanci v tanci
1. kolo |
2:7 10.10.2010 15:30 |
|
1
Oranjes FF - KMF Rajecká Lesná
1. kolo |
5:2 10.10.2010 17:30 |
|
Los Culés - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
1. kolo |
1:8 10.10.2010 18:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
2
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - THE REDS
2. kolo |
2:4 16.10.2010 12:00 |
|
1
FOFO Žilina - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
2. kolo |
7:5 16.10.2010 18:00 |
|
Los Culés - Oranjes FF
2. kolo |
0:5 17.10.2010 11:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - SAN MARÍNO
2. kolo |
2:5 17.10.2010 14:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - ŠOŠONI
2. kolo |
4:4 17.10.2010 15:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - KMF Rajecká Lesná
2. kolo |
2:4 17.10.2010 15:30 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - The Yellow´s
2. kolo |
1:6 24.10.2010 17:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
H2O fone Žilina - THE REDS
3. kolo |
2:15 23.10.2010 08:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - The Yellow´s
3. kolo |
2:5 23.10.2010 15:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - Los Culés
3. kolo |
10:2 23.10.2010 16:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - ŠOŠONI
3. kolo |
7:3 24.10.2010 11:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
3. kolo |
5:5 24.10.2010 12:30 |
|
1
Oranjes FF - RECREATIVO A
3. kolo |
9:1 24.10.2010 16:30 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
3. kolo |
3:3 07.11.2010 09:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - KMF Rajecká Lesná
4. kolo |
6:4 30.10.2010 11:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - Oranjes FF
4. kolo |
3:6 30.10.2010 13:00 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - FOFO Žilina
4. kolo |
1:6 30.10.2010 13:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - H2O fone Žilina
4. kolo |
7:1 31.10.2010 08:30 |
|
1
THE REDS - Kanci v tanci
4. kolo |
5:0 31.10.2010 11:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Los Culés
4. kolo |
4:6 31.10.2010 15:30 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - RECREATIVO A
4. kolo |
7:2 05.12.2010 17:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
5. kolo |
3:15 06.11.2010 08:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
5. kolo |
3:2 06.11.2010 18:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - THE REDS
5. kolo |
6:4 07.11.2010 10:30 |
|
Oranjes FF - ŠOŠONI
5. kolo |
9:4 07.11.2010 13:30 |
|
RECREATIVO A - SAN MARÍNO
5. kolo |
3:5 07.11.2010 14:30 |
|
1
Los Culés - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
5. kolo |
1:6 07.11.2010 16:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - The Yellow´s
5. kolo |
4:4 07.11.2010 16:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - Kanci v tanci
6. kolo |
2:5 13.11.2010 08:00 |
|
THE REDS - Los Culés
6. kolo |
8:4 13.11.2010 09:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - H2O fone Žilina
6. kolo |
10:2 13.11.2010 19:00 |
|
1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - Oranjes FF
6. kolo |
2:8 21.11.2010 13:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - RECREATIVO A
6. kolo |
8:6 21.11.2010 14:30 |
|
The Yellow´s - KMF Rajecká Lesná
6. kolo |
3:2 21.11.2010 16:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - SAN MARÍNO
6. kolo |
3:3 21.11.2010 17:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - FOFO Žilina
7. kolo |
11:2 21.11.2010 15:00 |
|
Los Culés - The Yellow´s
7. kolo |
0:7 27.11.2010 09:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - ŠOŠONI
7. kolo |
4:5 27.11.2010 12:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
7. kolo |
6:7 27.11.2010 14:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
7. kolo |
5:6 27.11.2010 15:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - THE REDS
7. kolo |
4:2 28.11.2010 09:30 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
7. kolo |
4:6 04.12.2010 10:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - Kanci v tanci
8. kolo |
3:10 27.11.2010 10:00 |
|
1
THE REDS - RECREATIVO A
8. kolo |
7:4 04.12.2010 14:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - KMF Rajecká Lesná
8. kolo |
3:6 05.12.2010 11:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - Oranjes FF
8. kolo |
1:1 05.12.2010 12:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - SAN MARÍNO
8. kolo |
0:7 05.12.2010 13:00 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - Los Culés
8. kolo |
5:2 05.12.2010 16:30 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - ŠOŠONI
8. kolo |
5:0 19.12.2010 18:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Oranjes FF - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
9. kolo |
4:3 11.12.2010 14:00 |
|
1
SAN MARÍNO - THE REDS
9. kolo |
4:3 11.12.2010 20:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
9. kolo |
4:8 12.12.2010 12:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - The Yellow´s
9. kolo |
3:7 12.12.2010 13:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
9. kolo |
2:8 12.12.2010 16:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - H2O fone Žilina
9. kolo |
7:1 12.12.2010 18:30 |
|
FOFO Žilina - Los Culés
9. kolo |
7:3 08.01.2011 19:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - Los Culés
10. kolo |
6:1 11.12.2010 12:00 |
|
1
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
10. kolo |
3:5 11.12.2010 19:00 |
|
THE REDS - ŠOŠONI
10. kolo |
6:1 12.12.2010 14:00 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - RECREATIVO A
10. kolo |
5:0 kont. 19.12.2010 10:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - KMF Rajecká Lesná
10. kolo |
1:9 19.12.2010 13:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - SAN MARÍNO
10. kolo |
5:6 19.12.2010 17:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - Oranjes FF
10. kolo |
3:4 09.01.2011 18:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - THE REDS
11. kolo |
3:4 18.12.2010 11:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
11. kolo |
1:10 18.12.2010 12:00 |
|
1
Oranjes FF - H2O fone Žilina
11. kolo |
9:5 18.12.2010 13:00 |
|
Los Culés - Kanci v tanci
11. kolo |
3:1 18.12.2010 14:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
11. kolo |
3:4 18.12.2010 17:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - The Yellow´s
11. kolo |
2:4 08.01.2011 12:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - FOFO Žilina
11. kolo |
3:11 15.01.2011 11:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - RECREATIVO A
12. kolo |
5:3 08.01.2011 11:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - Los Culés
12. kolo |
9:0 09.01.2011 14:00 |
|
2
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - ŠOŠONI
12. kolo |
2:3 09.01.2011 15:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
12. kolo |
6:5 09.01.2011 16:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - THE REDS
12. kolo |
3:3 09.01.2011 19:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - Oranjes FF
12. kolo |
3:5 15.01.2011 12:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - SAN MARÍNO
12. kolo |
6:7 16.01.2011 14:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
The Yellow´s - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
13. kolo |
3:5 15.01.2011 13:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - H2O fone Žilina
13. kolo |
4:7 16.01.2011 08:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Los Culés
13. kolo |
9:3 16.01.2011 12:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
13. kolo |
2:3 16.01.2011 18:00 |
|
THE REDS - FOFO Žilina
13. kolo |
5:3 22.01.2011 10:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Kanci v tanci
13. kolo |
3:8 22.01.2011 15:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - KMF Rajecká Lesná
13. kolo |
6:4 23.01.2011 17:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - SAN MARÍNO
14. kolo |
6:9 22.01.2011 14:00 |
|
5
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
14. kolo |
3:4 22.01.2011 19:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - Oranjes FF
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 22.01.2011 20:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - THE REDS
14. kolo |
2:2 23.01.2011 12:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - ŠOŠONI
14. kolo |
5:4 23.01.2011 13:00 |
|
1
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - Los Culés
14. kolo |
5:1 23.01.2011 18:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - RECREATIVO A
14. kolo |
13:3 05.03.2011 15:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RECREATIVO A - KMF Rajecká Lesná
15. kolo |
1:9 29.01.2011 12:00 |
|
THE REDS - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
15. kolo |
4:6 29.01.2011 15:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - H2O fone Žilina
15. kolo |
4:3 29.01.2011 17:00 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - Kanci v tanci
15. kolo |
8:5 30.01.2011 08:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - Los Culés
15. kolo |
14:2 30.01.2011 08:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - FOFO Žilina
15. kolo |
9:2 30.01.2011 11:00 |
|
1
The Yellow´s - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
15. kolo |
2:4 30.01.2011 16:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SAN MARÍNO - Los Culés
16. kolo |
10:0 29.01.2011 12:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - Kanci v tanci
16. kolo |
7:3 29.01.2011 13:00 |
|
THE REDS - H2O fone Žilina
16. kolo |
9:3 05.02.2011 09:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - FOFO Žilina
16. kolo |
11:3 05.02.2011 11:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Oranjes FF
16. kolo |
0:20 05.02.2011 14:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
16. kolo |
1:2 06.02.2011 15:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI - KMF Rajecká Lesná
16. kolo |
6:5 12.02.2011 16:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - The Yellow´s
17. kolo |
4:12 06.02.2011 08:30 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
17. kolo |
6:3 06.02.2011 10:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - THE REDS
17. kolo |
0:2 06.02.2011 11:00 |
|
Los Culés - ŠOŠONI
17. kolo |
1:8 06.02.2011 16:30 |
|
FOFO Žilina - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
17. kolo |
3:2 12.02.2011 15:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
17. kolo |
1:13 13.02.2011 16:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - SAN MARÍNO
17. kolo |
9:7 13.02.2011 17:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - Los Culés
18. kolo |
8:2 13.02.2011 11:30 |
|
The Yellow´s - Kanci v tanci
18. kolo |
2:1 13.02.2011 14:30 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - H2O fone Žilina
18. kolo |
8:6 13.02.2011 18:00 |
|
1
SAN MARÍNO - RECREATIVO A
18. kolo |
11:4 19.02.2011 13:00 |
|
THE REDS - KMF Rajecká Lesná
18. kolo |
6:2 20.02.2011 15:30 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - FOFO Žilina
18. kolo |
3:1 20.02.2011 16:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Oranjes FF
18. kolo |
0:4 05.03.2011 09:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
19. kolo |
0:5 19.02.2011 11:00 |
|
Los Culés - THE REDS
19. kolo |
2:3 19.02.2011 14:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - The Yellow´s
19. kolo |
2:5 26.02.2011 19:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - FOFO Žilina
19. kolo |
2:8 27.02.2011 11:30 |
|
RECREATIVO A - ŠOŠONI
19. kolo |
3:4 06.03.2011 17:30 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
19. kolo |
7:5 06.03.2011 18:30 |
|
Oranjes FF - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
19. kolo |
9:3 20.03.2011 16:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FOFO Žilina - Kanci v tanci
20. kolo |
12:4 26.02.2011 16:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - H2O fone Žilina
20. kolo |
16:1 26.02.2011 20:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - Los Culés
20. kolo |
8:1 27.02.2011 13:30 |
|
THE REDS - Oranjes FF
20. kolo |
3:4 27.02.2011 15:30 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - KMF Rajecká Lesná
20. kolo |
1:1 05.03.2011 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - SAN MARÍNO
20. kolo |
5:6 12.03.2011 14:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - RECREATIVO A
20. kolo |
16:2 13.03.2011 12:30 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SAN MARÍNO - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
21. kolo |
11:6 05.03.2011 14:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - H2O fone Žilina
21. kolo |
5:5 06.03.2011 11:30 |
|
Los Culés - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
21. kolo |
1:12 12.03.2011 13:00 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - FOFO Žilina
21. kolo |
3:8 12.03.2011 16:00 |
|
1
Oranjes FF - The Yellow´s
21. kolo |
1:5 13.03.2011 14:30 |
|
RECREATIVO A - THE REDS
21. kolo |
0:13 19.03.2011 14:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
21. kolo |
2:3 20.03.2011 12:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - ŠOŠONI
22. kolo |
2:5 19.03.2011 13:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - Kanci v tanci
22. kolo |
6:3 19.03.2011 15:00 |
|
1
H2O fone Žilina - KMF Rajecká Lesná
22. kolo |
3:5 19.03.2011 19:00 |
|
THE REDS - SAN MARÍNO
22. kolo |
4:7 20.03.2011 11:30 |
|
FOFO Žilina - Los Culés
22. kolo |
9:2 20.03.2011 13:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - RECREATIVO A
22. kolo |
10:2 20.03.2011 15:00 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - Oranjes FF
22. kolo |
2:5 27.03.2011 11:30 |
23. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RECREATIVO A - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
23. kolo |
1:8 26.03.2011 10:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - FOFO Žilina
23. kolo |
4:6 26.03.2011 15:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - THE REDS
23. kolo |
2:3 27.03.2011 12:30 |
|
Los Culés - H2O fone Žilina
23. kolo |
5:7 27.03.2011 15:30 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - Kanci v tanci
23. kolo |
5:0 kont. 27.03.2011 16:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
23. kolo |
5:4 27.03.2011 18:30 |
|
SAN MARÍNO - The Yellow´s
23. kolo |
5:4 09.04.2011 12:00 |
24. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - SAN MARÍNO
24. kolo |
6:4 19.03.2011 15:00 |
|
1
THE REDS - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
24. kolo |
5:3 26.03.2011 13:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - Los Culés
24. kolo |
5:5 26.03.2011 14:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - Oranjes FF
24. kolo |
4:5 09.04.2011 15:00 |
|
FOFO Žilina - RECREATIVO A
24. kolo |
14:4 09.04.2011 17:00 |
|
The Yellow´s - ŠOŠONI
24. kolo |
2:1 10.04.2011 09:30 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - KMF Rajecká Lesná
24. kolo |
4:1 10.04.2011 18:30 |
25. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RECREATIVO A - H2O fone Žilina
25. kolo |
3:7 10.04.2011 15:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA
25. kolo |
4:4 30.04.2011 17:30 |
|
THE REDS - ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA
25. kolo |
2:3 01.05.2011 18:30 |
|
Los Culés - KMF Rajecká Lesná
25. kolo |
2:17 07.05.2011 10:00 |
|
1
1
SAN MARÍNO - FOFO Žilina
25. kolo |
5:4 07.05.2011 17:00 |
|
Oranjes FF - Kanci v tanci
25. kolo |
7:4 08.05.2011 12:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - The Yellow´s
25. kolo |
1:11 14.05.2011 14:00 |
26. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - ŠOŠONI
26. kolo |
0:5 kont. 07.05.2011 13:00 |
|
ŽILINSKÁ UNIVERZITA - Oranjes FF
26. kolo |
6:4 07.05.2011 19:00 |
|
Los Culés - RECREATIVO A
26. kolo |
2:4 08.05.2011 15:30 |
|
FOFO Žilina - THE REDS
26. kolo |
0:5 kont. 14.05.2011 13:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA
26. kolo |
6:6 15.05.2011 10:30 |
|
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - The Yellow´s
26. kolo |
14:3 22.05.2011 09:30 |
|
KMF Rajecká Lesná - SAN MARÍNO
26. kolo |
5:6 22.05.2011 10:30 |