1. |
Martin Miček |
Partizán Bukovina A |
7 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
2. |
Martin Košút |
PREDATORS B |
7 (04.10.2014, 1. kolo) |
3. |
Marek Drdák |
TERROR MACHINE |
7 (04.10.2014, 1. kolo) |
4. |
Martin Blaščík |
PREDATORS B |
7 (14.02.2015, 13. kolo) |
5. |
Marián Hermánek |
MLÁTIČKY |
7 (12.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
6. |
Kamil Hrošovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
6 (07.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
7. |
Michal Kozarec |
Rabid Rabbits |
6 (22.02.2015, 15. kolo) |
8. |
Andrej Zábojník |
AIO tech |
5 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
9. |
Igor Bušík |
PREDATORS B |
5 (03.01.2015, 7. kolo) |
10. |
Dominik Ostrák |
MLÁTIČKY |
5 (12.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
11. |
Tomáš Kostán |
H2O fone Žilina |
4 (21.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
12. |
Radoslav Kadurík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
4 (01.02.2015, 12. kolo) |
13. |
Erik Ponechal |
Partizán Bukovina A |
4 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
14. |
Jozef Sobola |
SEJONG TEAM |
4 (07.03.2015, 10. kolo) |
15. |
Peter Ševčík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
4 (11.10.2014, 2. kolo) |
16. |
Radoslav Jaroš |
PREDATORS B |
4 (20.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
16. |
Peter Danišek |
MLÁTIČKY |
4 (30.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
16. |
Martin Moravec |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
4 (15.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
16. |
Peter Slyško |
Rabid Rabbits |
4 (04.10.2014, 1. kolo) |
20. |
Vladimír Zajac |
TERROR MACHINE |
4 (04.04.2015, 17. kolo) |
21. |
Ján Žubor |
SEJONG TEAM |
3 (24.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
22. |
Filip Rakučák |
H2O fone Žilina |
3 (11.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
22. |
Michal Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (14.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
24. |
Matúš Hrošovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
3 (15.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
25. |
Michal Koňuch |
H2O fone Žilina |
3 (28.03.2015, 17. kolo) |
25. |
Lukáš Haščík |
TERROR MACHINE |
3 (01.03.2015, 16. kolo) |
27. |
Lukáš Danaj |
MLÁTIČKY |
3 (14.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
27. |
Matej Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (11.10.2014, 2. kolo) |
29. |
Peter Koňuch |
H2O fone Žilina |
3 (27.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
29. |
Matej Hazda |
SEJONG TEAM |
3 (04.04.2015, 17. kolo) |
31. |
Ján Berešík |
SEJONG TEAM |
3 (12.10.2014, 2. kolo) |
32. |
Milan Rojík |
AIO tech |
3 (21.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
33. |
René Grac |
Rabid Rabbits |
3 (04.10.2014, 1. kolo) |
33. |
Kristián Popelka |
MLÁTIČKY |
3 (14.02.2015, 13. kolo) |
33. |
Ján Mištrík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
3 (07.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
36. |
Viktor Rolinčin |
Rabid Rabbits |
3 (22.02.2015, 15. kolo) |
36. |
Peter Bielik |
Partizán Bukovina A |
3 (12.10.2014, 2. kolo) |
36. |
Tomáš Špánik |
TERROR MACHINE |
3 (14.02.2015, 13. kolo) |
36. |
Peter Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (21.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
40. |
Dušan Kundra |
MLÁTIČKY |
3 (12.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
41. |
Ján Čanecký |
PREDATORS B |
2 (01.11.2014, 8. kolo) |
42. |
Michal Špánik |
SEJONG TEAM |
2 (07.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
43. |
Andrej Hasko |
TERROR MACHINE |
2 (29.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
43. |
Miroslav Mrázik |
SEJONG TEAM |
2 (14.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
45. |
Juraj Cigánik |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (30.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
46. |
Juraj Tlach |
TERROR MACHINE |
2 (28.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
46. |
Ján Pallo |
SEJONG TEAM |
2 (19.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
48. |
Michal Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (14.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
48. |
Jaroslav Suchopárek |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (28.02.2015, 16. kolo) |
48. |
Marián Marančák |
SEJONG TEAM |
2 (24.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
48. |
Tomáš Trizuliak |
Partizán Bukovina A |
2 (11.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
52. |
Daniel Puček |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (25.10.2014, 4. kolo) |
52. |
Ľuboš Porubec |
SEJONG TEAM |
2 (22.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
52. |
Tomáš Gajdoš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (25.10.2014, 4. kolo) |
52. |
Jozef Hodoň |
Partizán Bukovina A |
2 (06.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
52. |
Jozef Ferenc |
AIO tech |
2 (21.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
52. |
Milan Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (29.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
58. |
Dalibor Jaroš |
PREDATORS B |
2 (20.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
58. |
Ján Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (28.02.2015, 16. kolo) |
58. |
Daniel Seidl |
TERROR MACHINE |
2 (07.02.2015, 14. kolo) |
61. |
Roman Zelník |
TERROR MACHINE |
2 (23.11.2014, 3. kolo) |
61. |
Marek Ďurica |
AIO tech |
2 (29.03.2015, 17. kolo) |
63. |
Ján Škvarek |
AIO tech |
2 (21.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
63. |
Ján Bartek |
Rabid Rabbits |
2 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
63. |
Ján Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (28.02.2015, 16. kolo) |
66. |
Marek Mihalčin |
AIO tech |
2 (29.03.2015, 17. kolo) |
66. |
Tomáš Kvaššay |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (01.02.2015, 12. kolo) |
68. |
Maroš Beháň |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (26.10.2014, 4. kolo) |
68. |
Martin Lalinský |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (26.10.2014, 4. kolo) |
70. |
Martin Mestický |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (19.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
71. |
Peter Danišovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
1 (14.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
71. |
Dušan Vrúbel |
PREDATORS B |
1 (03.01.2015, 7. kolo) |
71. |
Andrej Danech |
AIO tech |
1 (08.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
71. |
Pavol Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (11.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
75. |
Alexander Vadkerty |
AIO tech |
1 (12.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
75. |
Juraj Bielik |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (29.03.2015, 17. kolo) |
77. |
Martin Dubeň |
SEJONG TEAM |
1 (09.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
77. |
Lukáš Gavuliak |
AIO tech |
1 (16.11.2014, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Marek Ostrák |
MLÁTIČKY |
1 (28.03.2015, 17. kolo) |
77. |
Dávid Srpoň |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (02.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
77. |
Samuel Truong |
AIO tech |
1 (08.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
77. |
Peter Nemčko |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
83. |
Jozef Sokol |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (05.10.2014, 1. kolo) |
83. |
Adrián Kašuba |
AIO tech |
1 (18.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
85. |
Lukáš Jacko |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
1 (30.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
86. |
Ľubomír Drdák |
TERROR MACHINE |
1 (16.11.2014, 6. kolo) |
86. |
Michal Majtán |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
1 (14.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
86. |
Miroslav Sobola |
SEJONG TEAM |
1 (07.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
86. |
Peter Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
1 (08.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
86. |
Peter Grenčík |
PREDATORS B |
1 (14.02.2015, 13. kolo) |
91. |
Jae Hong Jung |
SEJONG TEAM |
1 (19.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
91. |
Martin Turčan |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (25.01.2015, 11. kolo) |
91. |
Ján Pivko |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (30.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
94. |
Ján Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (27.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
94. |
Peter Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (27.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
94. |
Marián Baláž |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (01.02.2015, 12. kolo) |
94. |
Ján Záruba |
TERROR MACHINE |
1 (14.02.2015, 13. kolo) |
94. |
Mikuláš Baraník |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (30.11.2014, 7. kolo) |
94. |
Štefan Blahák |
PREDATORS B |
1 (01.03.2015, 16. kolo) |
94. |
Miroslav Ballay |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (22.11.2014, 5. kolo) |
101. |
Jakub Gabaj |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (11.10.2014, 2. kolo) |
102. |
Martin Pukaj |
MLÁTIČKY |
1 (12.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
102. |
Patrik Nemec |
AIO tech |
1 (14.12.2014, 9. kolo) |
102. |
Dušan Krajčík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (15.03.2015, 15. kolo) |
102. |
Michal Turták |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (18.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
106. |
Juraj Vrúbel |
PREDATORS B |
1 (01.03.2015, 16. kolo) |
106. |
Roman Kuruc |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (18.10.2014, 3. kolo) |
108. |
Milan Bodzik |
MLÁTIČKY |
1 (15.11.2014, 6. kolo) |
109. |
Miloš Ovšonka |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (11.04.2015, 18. kolo) |
109. |
Adam Jančík |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (06.12.2014, 8. kolo) |
109. |
Jozef Košiar |
Partizán Bukovina A |
1 (08.03.2015, 13. kolo) |
112. |
Michal Lysík |
AIO tech |
0 |
112. |
Michal Džugan |
Rabid Rabbits |
0 |
112. |
Peter Chodelka |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
112. |
Michal Drnda |
AIO tech |
0 |
112. |
František Papala |
Partizán Bukovina A |
0 |
112. |
Michal Blahák |
PREDATORS B |
0 |
118. |
Peter Noga |
Partizán Bukovina A |
0 |
118. |
Viliam Mihalčin |
AIO tech |
0 |
118. |
Milan Šťukovský |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
118. |
Peter Papšo |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
122. |
Kamil Lesko |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
122. |
Mário Lalinský |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
122. |
Jozef Baránek |
SEJONG TEAM |
0 |
122. |
Michal Direr |
PREDATORS B |
0 |
126. |
Martin Olla |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
126. |
Stanislav Špánik |
SEJONG TEAM |
0 |
126. |
Jakub Papuča |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
129. |
Juraj Noga |
Partizán Bukovina A |
0 |
129. |
Matej Bugala |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
129. |
Radoslav Tomášek |
SEJONG TEAM |
0 |
132. |
Vladimír Beszedeš |
TERROR MACHINE |
0 |
132. |
Andrej Krkoška |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
134. |
Peter Kolomazník |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
135. |
Michal Bugala |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
136. |
Miloslav Gajdoš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
0 |
137. |
Tomáš Albert |
Rabid Rabbits |
0 |
138. |
Ľubomír Sedliaček |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
139. |
Tomáš Marfiak |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
0 |
140. |
Peter Zicho |
Partizán Bukovina A |
0 |
140. |
Pavol Gápa |
PREDATORS B |
0 |
142. |
Tomáš Turský |
AIO tech |
0 |