1. |
Ivan Šimček |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
12 (08.03.2020, 13. kolo) |
2. |
Martin Hikaník |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
10 (17.01.2020, 20. kolo) |
3. |
Martin Puškár |
Malaga B |
10 (17.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
4. |
Maroš Rolček |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
9 (13.10.2019, 9. kolo) |
5. |
Jakub Borovička |
Drvič |
9 (08.03.2020, 18. kolo) |
6. |
Filip Dubovský |
Malaga B |
8 (19.10.2019, 9. kolo) |
7. |
Peter Stiskala |
Malaga B |
8 (16.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
8. |
Martin Matula |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
8 (29.02.2020, 6. kolo) |
9. |
Martin Čička |
Drvič |
8 (26.11.2019, 12. kolo) |
10. |
Pavol Židek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
8 (08.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
11. |
Tomáš Pistovčák |
Drvič |
8 (26.11.2019, 12. kolo) |
12. |
Radoslav Závodský |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
7 (08.03.2020, 13. kolo) |
13. |
Ivan Vajda |
Centrifuga B |
7 (28.06.2020, 22. kolo) |
14. |
Pavol Jandzík |
Malaga B |
7 (15.01.2020, 4. kolo) |
15. |
Michal Petrovský |
Malaga B |
7 (02.02.2020, 18. kolo) |
16. |
Dušan Krajčík |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
7 (13.10.2019, 9. kolo) |
17. |
Martin Dikoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
6 (08.03.2020, 13. kolo) |
17. |
Pavol Ozaniak |
ENGINE TEAM |
6 (26.01.2020, 15. kolo) |
19. |
Milan Adamčík |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
6 (09.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
20. |
Jozef Čepec |
ENGINE TEAM |
6 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo) |
21. |
Miloš Hubočan |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
6 (21.06.2020, 13. kolo) |
22. |
Peter Hanulík |
Drvič |
6 (08.03.2020, 18. kolo) |
23. |
Kamil Hrošovský |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
6 (13.10.2019, 9. kolo) |
24. |
Marek Slaninka |
Malaga B |
5 (15.01.2020, 4. kolo) |
25. |
Richard Pudík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
5 (29.07.2020, 16. kolo) |
26. |
Richard Turčan |
ONE BLOOD |
5 (26.10.2019, 11. kolo) |
27. |
Ján Martinec |
MFK Hájik |
5 (30.11.2019, 11. kolo) |
28. |
Boris Krajník |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
5 (08.03.2020, 13. kolo) |
29. |
Peter Hofer |
Malaga B |
5 (23.10.2019, 7. kolo) |
30. |
Michal Kincl |
ENGINE TEAM |
5 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo) |
31. |
Erik Figura |
Centrifuga B |
5 (02.08.2020, 18. kolo) |
31. |
Lukáš Ferenc |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
5 (05.01.2020, 22. kolo) |
31. |
Peter Danišovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
5 (02.08.2020, 18. kolo) |
34. |
Roman Brňák |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
5 (05.07.2020, 18. kolo) |
35. |
Peter Šutovský |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
5 (08.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
36. |
Mario Milec |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
5 (09.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
37. |
Denis Rosa |
Drvič |
5 (05.07.2020, 20. kolo) |
37. |
Bruno Remek |
Centrifuga B |
5 (09.02.2020, 10. kolo) |
39. |
Jakub Haršaník |
Centrifuga B |
5 (09.02.2020, 10. kolo) |
40. |
Peter Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
5 (29.07.2020, 16. kolo) |
41. |
Ján Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
5 (17.11.2019, 8. kolo) |
42. |
Andrej Machút |
Centrifuga B |
5 (09.02.2020, 10. kolo) |
42. |
Roman Košút |
Centrifuga B |
5 (23.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
44. |
Michal Hazda |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
5 (15.02.2020, 13. kolo) |
45. |
Michal Skaličan |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
4 (11.07.2020, 14. kolo) |
46. |
Juraj Noga |
ONE BLOOD |
4 (01.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
47. |
Ante Perkušič |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
4 (08.03.2020, 1. kolo) |
48. |
Martin Holbička |
Centrifuga B |
4 (12.07.2020, 13. kolo) |
48. |
Martin Matejčík |
ONE BLOOD |
4 (26.10.2019, 11. kolo) |
50. |
Marek Ďuriš |
Drvič |
4 (23.02.2020, 14. kolo) |
51. |
Kristián Krška |
ONE BLOOD |
4 (15.12.2019, 12. kolo) |
52. |
Peter Škulavik |
Malaga B |
4 (16.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
53. |
Jakub Bielik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
4 (22.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
53. |
Marko Bugala |
Centrifuga B |
4 (23.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
53. |
Kristián Novosád |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
4 (04.01.2020, 6. kolo) |
56. |
Jakub Jánošík |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
4 (10.11.2019, 9. kolo) |
57. |
Ľubomír Ďurnek |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
4 (24.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
58. |
Tobiáš Kopera |
MFK Hájik |
4 (21.06.2020, 17. kolo) |
59. |
Marek Štaffen |
MFK Hájik |
4 (28.06.2020, 22. kolo) |
60. |
Pavol Dolinay |
Centrifuga B |
4 (16.06.2020, 2. kolo) |
61. |
Jozef Sobola |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
4 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo) |
62. |
Martin Moravec |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
4 (05.07.2020, 18. kolo) |
63. |
Jakub Rosa |
Drvič |
4 (24.01.2020, 17. kolo) |
64. |
Matej Šibík |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
4 (23.02.2020, 14. kolo) |
65. |
Jakub Ninik |
ONE BLOOD |
3 (01.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
66. |
Branislav Jašurek |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (15.02.2020, 13. kolo) |
67. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Centrifuga B |
3 (02.08.2020, 18. kolo) |
67. |
Daniel Mrázik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (30.11.2019, 11. kolo) |
69. |
Michal Labaj |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
3 (05.07.2020, 18. kolo) |
70. |
Patrik Bielik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (15.02.2020, 13. kolo) |
71. |
Michal Adamov |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
3 (17.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
72. |
Roman Janec |
Malaga B |
3 (23.10.2019, 7. kolo) |
73. |
Ján Čerňan |
ONE BLOOD |
3 (01.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
74. |
Peter Noga |
ONE BLOOD |
3 (01.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
74. |
Miloš Barčiak |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
3 (10.11.2019, 10. kolo) |
76. |
Kamil Lesko |
MFK Hájik |
3 (14.12.2019, 10. kolo) |
77. |
Michal Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (16.02.2020, 9. kolo) |
78. |
Miloš Hubočan ml. |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
3 (18.10.2019, 2. kolo) |
79. |
Miloslav Gajdoš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (23.02.2020, 14. kolo) |
79. |
Šimon Masný |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (17.11.2019, 10. kolo) |
79. |
Peter Straka |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
3 (22.12.2019, 7. kolo) |
79. |
Matej Rabčan |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (11.07.2020, 14. kolo) |
83. |
Rastislav Behančin |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
3 (06.02.2020, 16. kolo) |
83. |
Michal Jánošík |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
3 (10.11.2019, 9. kolo) |
83. |
Lukáš Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (02.02.2020, 18. kolo) |
83. |
Branislav Baláž |
Drvič |
3 (26.10.2019, 11. kolo) |
87. |
Ľuboš Chochrun |
ENGINE TEAM |
3 (01.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
87. |
Milan Paták |
MFK Hájik |
3 (05.07.2020, 18. kolo) |
89. |
Filip Šupej |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (08.12.2019, 11. kolo) |
89. |
Dominik Nový |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (25.10.2019, 3. kolo) |
91. |
Pavol Tomášov |
MFK Hájik |
3 (26.01.2020, 15. kolo) |
92. |
Martin Varsa |
ENGINE TEAM |
3 (19.01.2020, 19. kolo) |
93. |
Michal Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
3 (06.08.2020, 20. kolo) |
93. |
Martin Kubo |
ENGINE TEAM |
3 (03.11.2019, 5. kolo) |
95. |
Peter Adámek |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
3 (05.07.2020, 18. kolo) |
95. |
Jozef Pecko |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
3 (04.07.2020, 8. kolo) |
97. |
Róbert Hanulík |
Drvič |
3 (08.03.2020, 18. kolo) |
98. |
Jozef Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (01.03.2020, 22. kolo) |
99. |
Pavol Poliaček |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (30.11.2019, 11. kolo) |
100. |
Michal Milec |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (12.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
101. |
Ladislav Blaško |
MFK Hájik |
2 (06.08.2020, 20. kolo) |
102. |
Manuk Galoian |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (20.10.2019, 2. kolo) |
103. |
Dušan Zemiak |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
2 (18.01.2020, 14. kolo) |
103. |
Adam Vojtek |
ONE BLOOD |
2 (19.01.2020, 3. kolo) |
105. |
Michal Jašurek |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (20.06.2020, 9. kolo) |
106. |
Pavol Mikloš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo) |
107. |
Daniel Čička |
Drvič |
2 (15.01.2020, 4. kolo) |
108. |
Patrik Oravský |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (05.07.2020, 20. kolo) |
108. |
Tomáš Bollo |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (19.10.2019, 2. kolo) |
110. |
Samuel Mruk |
MFK Hájik |
2 (08.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
110. |
Michal Ondruš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (27.10.2019, 4. kolo) |
112. |
Ľuboš Klandúch |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (09.01.2020, 19. kolo) |
113. |
Erik Daníšek |
MFK Hájik |
2 (30.11.2019, 11. kolo) |
113. |
Ján Mištrík |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (20.10.2019, 2. kolo) |
115. |
Lukáš Bolo |
MFK Hájik |
2 (26.11.2019, 12. kolo) |
116. |
Peter Škorvánek |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (29.07.2020, 16. kolo) |
116. |
Marek Podhorec |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (17.11.2019, 10. kolo) |
118. |
Martin Židuliak |
ENGINE TEAM |
2 (10.11.2019, 9. kolo) |
119. |
Peter Bielik |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (05.07.2020, 20. kolo) |
120. |
Ján Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
2 (16.02.2020, 9. kolo) |
121. |
Dušan Jánošík |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
2 (30.07.2020, 19. kolo) |
122. |
Dávid Srpoň |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (12.01.2020, 8. kolo) |
123. |
Jakub Dlhopolček |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (12.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
124. |
Daniel Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (11.07.2020, 14. kolo) |
125. |
Anton Adamovský |
ONE BLOOD |
1 (10.11.2019, 1. kolo) |
125. |
Marek Jamečný |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (19.06.2020, 21. kolo) |
127. |
Ján Slatinský |
Centrifuga B |
1 (02.08.2020, 18. kolo) |
128. |
Marián Križovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
1 (31.10.2019, 5. kolo) |
129. |
Matej Krško |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (08.02.2020, 17. kolo) |
130. |
Juraj Prasličák |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (31.10.2019, 5. kolo) |
131. |
Marek Zemiak |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
1 (13.10.2019, 9. kolo) |
132. |
Dominik Kilian |
MFK Hájik |
1 (03.11.2019, 5. kolo) |
132. |
Marek Meššo |
ONE BLOOD |
1 (12.01.2020, 16. kolo) |
134. |
Peter Papšo |
Malaga B |
1 (16.11.2019, 6. kolo) |
134. |
Matej Hazda |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (04.01.2020, 6. kolo) |
134. |
Martin Vlčák |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (26.01.2020, 15. kolo) |
137. |
Barbora Kováčová |
MFK Hájik |
1 (21.06.2020, 17. kolo) |
138. |
Martin Káger |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (17.11.2019, 8. kolo) |
138. |
Martin Kubačák |
ENGINE TEAM |
1 (10.11.2019, 9. kolo) |
138. |
Daniel Lokaj |
ONE BLOOD |
1 (23.02.2020, 14. kolo) |
141. |
Tomáš Balvoň |
ENGINE TEAM |
1 (03.11.2019, 5. kolo) |
141. |
Matej Berthoty |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (15.02.2020, 13. kolo) |
143. |
Tibor Rovder |
ENGINE TEAM |
1 (24.11.2019, 20. kolo) |
144. |
Peter Blahuta |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (20.10.2019, 2. kolo) |
145. |
Tomáš Zuziak |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (09.02.2020, 21. kolo) |
146. |
Ivan Drábik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (12.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
147. |
Peter Hazda |
MFK Hájik |
1 (03.11.2019, 5. kolo) |
148. |
Ľubomír Janíček |
ENGINE TEAM |
1 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo) |
149. |
Dominik Plačko |
MFK Hájik |
1 (08.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
150. |
Andrej Dikoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
1 (08.12.2019, 2. kolo) |
151. |
Ján Laš |
Of Course futsal team-Juventus C |
1 (08.03.2020, 18. kolo) |
152. |
Matej Lutišan |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (12.10.2019, 1. kolo) |
153. |
Silvester Prášek |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
153. |
Andrej Králik |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Tomáš Kostán |
Malaga B |
0 |
153. |
Patrik Zicho |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
153. |
Michal Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
0 |
153. |
Dávid Hruštinec |
Centrifuga B |
0 |
153. |
Jakub Tarabík |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
153. |
Martin Vydra |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Jozef Knapec |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
0 |
153. |
Marek Backa |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
0 |
163. |
Juraj Kubala |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
163. |
Branislav Kováčik |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
0 |
163. |
Slavomír Trajčík |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
163. |
Michal Lulák |
Malaga B |
0 |
163. |
Radovan Hrabovský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX |
0 |
168. |
Patrik Bednárik |
FC Manolo Team Žilina B |
0 |
168. |
Jozef Greguš |
Drvič |
0 |
170. |
Peter Blahušiak |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
170. |
Štefan Nekoranec |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
172. |
Juraj Koričár |
ENGINE TEAM |
0 |
173. |
Daniel Niník |
ONE BLOOD |
0 |
174. |
Ľubomír Dujčík |
Malaga B |
0 |