1. |
Juraj Kopča |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
9 (09.02.2017, 12. kolo) |
2. |
Ondrej Sobol |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
8 (11.05.2017, 1. kolo) |
3. |
Peter Mintách |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
7 (15.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
4. |
Ján Makuka |
Kameňáci |
6 (19.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
5. |
Tibor Sobol |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
6 (11.03.2017, 11. kolo) |
6. |
Jakub Ďurka |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
6 (14.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
7. |
Dominik Ostrák |
MLÁTIČKY |
5 (20.11.2016, 6. kolo) |
8. |
Tomáš Zuziak |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
5 (19.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
8. |
Peter Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna B |
5 (18.11.2016, 6. kolo) |
10. |
Marián Žucha |
MLÁTIČKY |
5 (08.01.2017, 4. kolo) |
11. |
Marek Kadrliak |
FC Terra Varna B |
5 (31.03.2017, 22. kolo) |
12. |
Erik Žigo |
FC ANANASI A |
5 (23.10.2016, 2. kolo) |
13. |
Andrej Machút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
5 (26.02.2017, 9. kolo) |
13. |
Dávid Paučin |
ROAD SK |
5 (24.03.2017, 16. kolo) |
15. |
Martin Košút |
PREDATORS A |
4 (09.07.2017, 21. kolo) |
16. |
Róbert Holboj |
PREDATORS A |
4 (09.07.2017, 21. kolo) |
16. |
Maroš Rolček |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
4 (23.03.2017, 17. kolo) |
18. |
Marko Kopas |
PREDATORS A |
4 (04.02.2017, 8. kolo) |
19. |
Stanislav Makuka |
Kameňáci |
4 (23.12.2016, 5. kolo) |
20. |
Matej Mojský |
MLÁTIČKY |
4 (05.02.2017, 7. kolo) |
21. |
Ľuboš Klandúch |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
4 (12.03.2017, 18. kolo) |
22. |
Miroslav Gašper |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
4 (25.03.2017, 14. kolo) |
23. |
Matúš Juriga |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (16.02.2017, 12. kolo) |
23. |
Samuel Pistovčák |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (26.02.2017, 9. kolo) |
25. |
Tomáš Laščiak |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
4 (26.11.2016, 7. kolo) |
26. |
Peter Šesták |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
4 (15.06.2017, 7. kolo) |
26. |
Lukáš Mužík |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
4 (09.07.2017, 21. kolo) |
28. |
Martin Holbička |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (15.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
29. |
Michal Stenchlák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (01.05.2017, 21. kolo) |
30. |
Michal Turanec |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
3 (19.03.2017, 17. kolo) |
30. |
Jakub Chládecký |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (30.10.2016, 3. kolo) |
32. |
Michal Adamov |
PREDATORS A |
3 (06.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
32. |
Adam Kuciak |
PREDATORS A |
3 (29.04.2017, 10. kolo) |
34. |
Filip Kasman |
Kameňáci |
3 (09.12.2016, 9. kolo) |
35. |
Adrián Sabo |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (21.01.2017, 3. kolo) |
35. |
Marek Brezovský |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (25.03.2017, 14. kolo) |
35. |
Matej Dolník |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (07.01.2017, 10. kolo) |
35. |
Ján Ploštica |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (15.06.2017, 7. kolo) |
39. |
Pavol Pavlík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (10.11.2016, 5. kolo) |
40. |
Radoslav Lončík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (15.06.2017, 7. kolo) |
41. |
Martin Laščiak |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
3 (27.01.2017, 18. kolo) |
42. |
Andrej Kohler |
ROAD SK |
3 (13.01.2017, 10. kolo) |
42. |
Pavol Židek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (10.12.2016, 9. kolo) |
42. |
Peter Adámek |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (20.11.2016, 6. kolo) |
45. |
Roman Mužík |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
3 (19.03.2017, 15. kolo) |
45. |
Ján Boháč |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
3 (06.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
47. |
Martin Dikoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (24.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
47. |
Erik Figura |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (19.03.2017, 15. kolo) |
47. |
Martin Matula |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (03.12.2016, 8. kolo) |
47. |
Michal Holienka |
ROAD SK |
3 (22.04.2017, 6. kolo) |
51. |
Maroš Cesnek |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
52. |
Jozef Lopušan |
ROAD SK |
3 (22.04.2017, 6. kolo) |
53. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (06.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
53. |
Martin Blaščík |
PREDATORS A |
3 (08.01.2017, 4. kolo) |
55. |
Matúš Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (27.05.2017, 19. kolo) |
55. |
Matej Zavadzan |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (04.12.2016, 8. kolo) |
55. |
Marián Hermánek |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (18.06.2017, 15. kolo) |
58. |
Juraj Cisárik |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (11.11.2016, 5. kolo) |
58. |
Marek Filo |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
2 (20.11.2016, 6. kolo) |
60. |
Denis Tkáčik |
ROAD SK |
2 (15.10.2016, 1. kolo) |
61. |
Marek Ostrák |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (15.04.2017, 12. kolo) |
62. |
Branislav Sopko |
Kameňáci |
2 (24.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
63. |
Martin Paučin |
ROAD SK |
2 (15.06.2017, 17. kolo) |
63. |
Viktor Hlbočan |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
2 (09.02.2017, 12. kolo) |
63. |
Tomáš Vereš |
Kameňáci |
2 (18.12.2016, 10. kolo) |
66. |
Marek Tomáš |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (04.12.2016, 8. kolo) |
66. |
Maroš Macho |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
2 (20.11.2016, 6. kolo) |
66. |
Erik Tóth |
PREDATORS A |
2 (23.03.2017, 17. kolo) |
66. |
Ľubomír Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna B |
2 (30.04.2017, 20. kolo) |
70. |
Lukáš Ostrák |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (05.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
71. |
Matej Krško |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (05.02.2017, 22. kolo) |
71. |
Lukáš Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
2 (11.03.2017, 11. kolo) |
71. |
Daniel Šretter |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (12.03.2017, 18. kolo) |
74. |
Jaroslav Hruška |
Kameňáci |
2 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
75. |
Erik Neslušan |
PREDATORS A |
2 (04.02.2017, 8. kolo) |
75. |
Michal Kavecký |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (14.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
75. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
75. |
Kristián Popelka |
MLÁTIČKY |
2 (26.02.2017, 9. kolo) |
75. |
Juraj Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (04.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
80. |
Vladimír Mlich |
ROAD SK |
2 (15.06.2017, 17. kolo) |
81. |
Jozef Matúšek |
FC Terra Varna B |
2 (30.04.2017, 20. kolo) |
81. |
Michal Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (03.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
83. |
Patrik Obrčian |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
2 (06.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
84. |
Milan Stenchlák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (04.05.2017, 18. kolo) |
85. |
Michal Galovič |
ROAD SK |
2 (24.03.2017, 16. kolo) |
86. |
Ladislav Blaško |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (03.12.2016, 8. kolo) |
86. |
Michal Červený |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (05.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
86. |
Martin Dendis |
PREDATORS A |
2 (04.05.2017, 19. kolo) |
89. |
Radoslav Jaroš |
PREDATORS A |
2 (08.05.2017, 18. kolo) |
89. |
Stanislav Domanický |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
2 (30.04.2017, 20. kolo) |
91. |
Dalibor Jaroš |
PREDATORS A |
2 (22.04.2017, 22. kolo) |
92. |
Ján Slatinský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (15.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
92. |
Richard Kadák |
Kameňáci |
1 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
94. |
Michal Holienčík |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
94. |
Dominik Ďurai |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
96. |
Peter Šutovský |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (10.12.2016, 9. kolo) |
97. |
Martin Rosinčin |
Kameňáci |
1 (03.12.2016, 11. kolo) |
98. |
Roman Sádecký |
Kameňáci |
1 (19.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
98. |
Matej Rabčan |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (12.03.2017, 18. kolo) |
98. |
Michal Papuča |
MLÁTIČKY |
1 (15.04.2017, 12. kolo) |
98. |
Lukáš Pirošík |
Kameňáci |
1 (05.02.2017, 22. kolo) |
98. |
Stanislav Matúšek |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (19.03.2017, 15. kolo) |
103. |
Andrej Majčín |
Kameňáci |
1 (25.02.2017, 6. kolo) |
103. |
Filip Šupej |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (29.04.2017, 10. kolo) |
103. |
Tomáš Švejdík |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (10.12.2016, 9. kolo) |
103. |
Tomáš Horváth |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
1 (20.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
107. |
Juraj Struharik |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (03.12.2016, 11. kolo) |
107. |
Jakub Synák |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (10.11.2016, 5. kolo) |
107. |
Tomáš Turčík |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (04.12.2016, 8. kolo) |
107. |
Štefan Bucha |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
1 (26.11.2016, 7. kolo) |
111. |
Patrik Niník |
PREDATORS A |
1 (15.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
111. |
Milan Gazdík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (15.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
111. |
Milan Sádecký |
Kameňáci |
1 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
111. |
Michal Tomašov |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
1 (22.10.2016, 2. kolo) |
115. |
Ján Danihel |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (19.03.2017, 15. kolo) |
115. |
Pavol Tichý |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (10.12.2016, 9. kolo) |
115. |
Michal Chovanec |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (25.11.2016, 7. kolo) |
118. |
Pavol Líška |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
1 (12.11.2016, 5. kolo) |
119. |
Šimon Masný |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (15.06.2017, 17. kolo) |
120. |
Pavol Svitana |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (27.05.2017, 16. kolo) |
120. |
Ľubomír Sedliaček |
MLÁTIČKY |
1 (29.01.2017, 3. kolo) |
122. |
Miroslav Švejdík |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (19.03.2017, 15. kolo) |
122. |
Michal Gábor |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
1 (11.06.2017, 22. kolo) |
122. |
Adrián Paučin |
ROAD SK |
1 (30.03.2017, 19. kolo) |
122. |
Jozef Andrisík |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (05.11.2016, 4. kolo) |
122. |
Jozef Riedel |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
1 (05.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
127. |
Mário Adamus |
ROAD SK |
1 (22.04.2017, 6. kolo) |
127. |
Tomáš Repkovský |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (15.04.2017, 12. kolo) |
129. |
Jozef Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
1 (15.06.2017, 17. kolo) |
130. |
Roman Košút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (14.05.2017, 20. kolo) |
130. |
Marek Kotuláč |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (01.05.2017, 21. kolo) |
132. |
Ondrej Danihel |
FC Terra Varna B |
1 (04.03.2017, 13. kolo) |
133. |
Marek Kanka |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
1 (11.03.2017, 11. kolo) |
134. |
Tomáš Radolec |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Erik Valášek |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Tomáš Ondrejkovič |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
134. |
Michal Dubík |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
134. |
Miroslav Zajaček |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Jakub Janičík |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
134. |
Marek Chromiak |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
134. |
Kristián Krška |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Michal Čuraj |
PREDATORS A |
0 |
134. |
Ján Šoška |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
134. |
Ján Mičech |
Kameňáci |
0 |
134. |
Ján Pranda ml. |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Elo Schronk |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
134. |
Juraj Závodský |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
0 |
134. |
Tomáš Komačka |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
134. |
Marek Hanuliak |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
134. |
Pavol Mikula |
FC Terra Varna B |
0 |
151. |
Michal Valjašek |
FC Terra Varna B |
0 |
151. |
Matej Šupej |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
151. |
Peter Danišek |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
151. |
Rastislav Vereš |
Kameňáci |
0 |
155. |
Juraj Verčík |
FC Terra Varna B |
0 |
155. |
Marián Murárik |
FC Terra Varna B |
0 |
155. |
Peter Dvorský |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
155. |
Martin Mičic |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
155. |
Marián Laščiak |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
160. |
Milan Bodzik |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
160. |
Vladimír Vaněk |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
162. |
Michal Krištofík |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
162. |
Jozef Šichman |
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B |
0 |
164. |
Karol Čepec |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
165. |
Lukáš Chabada |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
166. |
Marek Macho |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
166. |
Tomáš Turzík |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
168. |
Tomáš Majerčík |
Kameňáci |
0 |
169. |
Róbert Boháč |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
170. |
Ján Košturiak |
FC Terra Varna B |
0 |
171. |
Peter Bela |
FK DIVÉ Svine |
0 |
172. |
Dušan Kundra |
MLÁTIČKY |
0 |
173. |
Ján Sobčák |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
174. |
Daniel Košiar |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK A |
0 |
175. |
Filip Šoška |
ROAD SK |
0 |