1. |
Andrej Chupáň |
FC MACANGA |
10 (14.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
2. |
Jozef Sobola |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
9 (17.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
3. |
Marek Kútnik |
1. KŠK Žilina |
9 (14.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
4. |
Tibor Kašjak |
FK Mreža |
8 (25.04.2024, 1Osem) |
5. |
Erik Sekerka |
Terchovci |
8 (28.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
6. |
Nikolas Válek |
OŠK Zlatníci |
8 (21.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
7. |
Denis Tkáčik |
FK Mreža |
8 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
8. |
Jozef Pápež |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
8 (05.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
9. |
Lukáš Horký |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
7 (28.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
10. |
Michal Šottník |
FK Mreža |
7 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
11. |
Tomáš Pollák |
Terchovci |
7 (15.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
12. |
Ján Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
7 (14.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
13. |
Tibor Nyári |
CF UNITED FC |
7 (12.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
14. |
Vladimír Gavrilov |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
6 (29.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
15. |
Ján Litvík |
OŠK Zlatníci |
6 (24.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
16. |
Miroslav Šottník |
FK Mreža |
6 (21.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
17. |
Vladimír Pilát |
FK Mreža |
6 (19.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
18. |
Miroslav Mihalčatin |
Šujani Lysica |
6 (10.12.2023, 6. kolo) |
19. |
Dávid Bálek |
1. KŠK Žilina |
6 (07.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
20. |
Maroš Ďanovský |
FC MACANGA |
6 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
21. |
Marián Chabada |
Šujani Lysica |
6 (22.12.2023, 1. kolo) |
22. |
Martin Sventek |
CF UNITED FC |
5 (02.05.2024, 2Osem) |
23. |
Jozef Játy |
OŠK Zlatníci |
5 (20.04.2024, 1Osem) |
24. |
Kristián Ondroš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
5 (14.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
25. |
Peter Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
5 (14.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
26. |
Marek Kadrliak |
FC Terra Varna |
5 (13.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
27. |
Jakub Zachveja |
1. KŠK Žilina |
5 (03.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
27. |
Vladimír Rosenberg |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
5 (14.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
27. |
Tobiáš Kopera |
Šujani Lysica |
5 (24.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
30. |
Pavol Tomášov |
Šujani Lysica |
5 (26.11.2023, 10. kolo) |
31. |
Filip Šeliga |
Veteráni F.C. |
5 (05.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
31. |
Tomáš Kuriak |
CF UNITED FC |
5 (10.03.2024, 16. kolo) |
33. |
Michal Cingel |
Terchovci |
4 (22.12.2023, 1. kolo) |
34. |
Lukáš Harciník |
FC MACANGA |
4 (24.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
34. |
Miroslav Repáň |
FC Terra Varna |
4 (24.02.2024, 14. kolo) |
36. |
Patrik Tvrdý |
FC MACANGA |
4 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
37. |
Anton Vasko |
Juve A30 |
4 (17.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
38. |
Július Lovás |
OŠK Zlatníci |
4 (27.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
39. |
Michal Hazda |
CF UNITED FC |
4 (17.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
40. |
Martin Mráz |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
4 (15.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
41. |
Erik Holúbek |
FC MACANGA |
4 (29.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
42. |
Rastislav Dembický |
FC Dentastick |
4 (11.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
42. |
Radovan Chupáň |
FC MACANGA |
4 (29.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
44. |
Zdeno Paráč |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
4 (04.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
45. |
Peter Mičian |
OŠK Zlatníci |
4 (28.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
46. |
Pavol Hanuliak |
Terchovci |
4 (17.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
47. |
Pavol Harcek |
FC Dentastick |
4 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
48. |
Roman Pastorek |
Juve A30 |
4 (21.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
49. |
Adriano Harcek |
FC Dentastick |
4 (04.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
50. |
Peter Bajtoš |
OŠK Zlatníci |
4 (10.03.2024, 16. kolo) |
51. |
Tomáš Hollý |
Juve A30 |
4 (13.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
52. |
Jakub Patyk |
FC Dentastick |
4 (11.02.2024, 2. kolo) |
53. |
Martin Baránek |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
4 (27.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
54. |
Kristián Vrbka |
OŠK Zlatníci |
4 (24.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
55. |
Ján Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
4 (15.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
55. |
Milan Hrinik |
Šujani Lysica |
4 (04.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
57. |
Tomáš Dorčik |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
4 (29.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
58. |
Tomáš Šeliga |
Veteráni F.C. |
4 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
59. |
Matej Bistiak |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
3 (04.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
60. |
Radoslav Zajac |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
3 (14.02.2024, 5. kolo) |
61. |
Peter Gorgosz |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (17.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
62. |
Daniel Badušek |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
3 (04.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
62. |
Patrik Bielik |
FC Dentastick |
3 (17.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
64. |
Róbert Coma |
Juve A30 |
3 (21.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
65. |
František Okuliar |
FK Mreža |
3 (30.04.2024, 2Osem) |
65. |
Tomáš Grznár |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
3 (28.04.2024, 1Osem) |
67. |
Radoslav Daniš |
FC Dentastick |
3 (25.02.2024, 14. kolo) |
68. |
Peter Danišek |
Juve A30 |
3 (12.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
69. |
Samuel Dubeň |
FC MACANGA |
3 (17.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
70. |
Kamil Lesko |
Šujani Lysica |
3 (22.12.2023, 1. kolo) |
71. |
Tomáš Jančík |
Šujani Lysica |
3 (12.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
72. |
Samuel Hryzák |
OŠK Zlatníci |
3 (27.04.2024, 2Osem) |
72. |
Matej Mráz |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
3 (21.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
74. |
Jakub Chabroň |
OŠK Zlatníci |
3 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
75. |
Roman Brňák |
CF UNITED FC |
3 (14.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
76. |
Matej Visczor |
Juve A30 |
3 (17.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
77. |
Peter Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
77. |
Lukáš Beňo |
Veteráni F.C. |
3 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
79. |
Patrik Smolka |
Terchovci |
3 (20.04.2024, 1Osem) |
80. |
Erik Kováč |
FC Dentastick |
3 (11.01.2024, 4. kolo) |
81. |
Adam Čižmárik |
1. KŠK Žilina |
3 (01.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
82. |
Tomáš Šimo |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (10.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
82. |
Michal Štaffen |
FC MACANGA |
3 (01.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
84. |
Peter Králik |
FC Dentastick |
3 (28.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
85. |
Michal Dudoň |
Veteráni F.C. |
3 (07.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
85. |
Peter Danišovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
3 (14.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
87. |
Yevhen Svitlyk |
1. KŠK Žilina |
3 (01.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
88. |
Kristián Novosád |
CF UNITED FC |
3 (07.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
88. |
Michal Špringšic |
Veteráni F.C. |
3 (23.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
90. |
Pavol Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
90. |
Martin Hreus |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
3 (14.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
92. |
Nikolaj Pálfy |
1. KŠK Žilina |
3 (01.03.2024, 15. kolo) |
93. |
Lukáš Kyška |
Veteráni F.C. |
3 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
94. |
Lukáš Noga |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
3 (14.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
94. |
Matúš Jašo |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
3 (18.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
96. |
Stanislav Domanický |
Juve A30 |
3 (13.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
96. |
Roman Machyta |
1. KŠK Žilina |
3 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
98. |
Andrej Dlhopolček |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
3 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
99. |
Vladimír Dorčik |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
3 (14.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
100. |
Richard Šoška |
1. KŠK Žilina |
3 (03.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
101. |
Jakub Garan |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
3 (18.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
102. |
Alojz Kubala |
Terchovci |
2 (22.12.2023, 1. kolo) |
103. |
Branislav Škulec |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
2 (29.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
103. |
Miroslav Zajaček |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (29.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
105. |
Branislav Horecký |
FK Mreža |
2 (01.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
105. |
Marián Valík |
CF UNITED FC |
2 (24.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
107. |
Marek Konárik |
FK Mreža |
2 (19.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
108. |
Miroslav Mrázik |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
109. |
Jozef Matúšek |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (27.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
109. |
Ľubomír Dzurňák |
Terchovci |
2 (15.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
109. |
Marek Vodilka |
FK Mreža |
2 (01.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
112. |
Erik Kantorík |
FC Dentastick |
2 (25.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
113. |
Milan Harcek |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
113. |
Lukáš Ondák |
FC MACANGA |
2 (11.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
115. |
Ján Ružička |
FK Mreža |
2 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
116. |
Viktor Hlbočan |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
117. |
Matej Kubišta |
FC Dentastick |
2 (23.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
117. |
Stanislav Matúšek |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (25.04.2024, 1Osem) |
119. |
Dávid Kováčik |
Juve A30 |
2 (30.01.2024, 1. kolo) |
119. |
Štefan Lokaj |
FC MACANGA |
2 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
119. |
Samuel Kalman |
OŠK Zlatníci |
2 (22.10.2023, 2. kolo) |
122. |
Kristián Struharňanský |
Šujani Lysica |
2 (14.04.2024, 19. kolo) |
123. |
Michal Meliš |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
2 (29.10.2023, 10. kolo) |
123. |
Vladimír Novák |
Juve A30 |
2 (30.01.2024, 1. kolo) |
125. |
Július Lacko |
FC Dentastick |
2 (17.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
125. |
Rastislav Kasper |
Juve A30 |
2 (30.01.2024, 1. kolo) |
127. |
Michal Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (14.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
127. |
Miroslav Chodelka |
FC MACANGA |
2 (01.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
127. |
Peter Ďuroška |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (18.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
127. |
Michal Ondroš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
131. |
Ondrej Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (10.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
132. |
Robin Vystrčil |
OŠK Zlatníci |
2 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
133. |
Ivan Gajdoš |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (30.04.2024, 2Osem) |
133. |
Michal Coma |
FK Mreža |
2 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
133. |
Michal Hanuljak |
CF UNITED FC |
2 (10.03.2024, 16. kolo) |
136. |
Róbert Prjevara |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (11.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
136. |
Samuel Drevený |
1. KŠK Žilina |
2 (03.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
138. |
Peter Morvay |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
2 (28.04.2024, 1Osem) |
138. |
Ľubomír Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (22.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
138. |
Samuel Domanický |
FK Mreža |
2 (30.04.2024, 2Osem) |
141. |
Jakub Bačík |
OŠK Zlatníci |
2 (24.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
142. |
Daniel Košiar |
CF UNITED FC |
2 (21.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
143. |
Peter Tomášov |
Šujani Lysica |
2 (04.02.2024, 12. kolo) |
144. |
Michal Kováč |
Veteráni F.C. |
2 (10.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
145. |
Jakub Murár |
Terchovci |
2 (15.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
146. |
Radoslav Štefánek |
Terchovci |
2 (24.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
147. |
Juraj Garlík |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
2 (29.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
147. |
Zoltán Bartoš |
Juve A30 |
2 (03.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
149. |
Ján Tomášov |
Šujani Lysica |
2 (26.11.2023, 10. kolo) |
149. |
Ondrej Tomášov |
Šujani Lysica |
2 (14.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
151. |
Milan Rábik |
FK Mreža |
1 (19.10.2023, 2. kolo) |
151. |
Marko Bugáň |
Terchovci |
1 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
153. |
Matej Žilinčár |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (25.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
153. |
Martin Bačík |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (05.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
155. |
Miroslav Turčan |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (07.01.2024, 12. kolo) |
155. |
Branislav Macek |
1. KŠK Žilina |
1 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
155. |
Marko Bondora |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (05.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
158. |
Adam Milan Lehotský |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
1 (29.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
158. |
Vitalii Machyta |
1. KŠK Žilina |
1 (22.10.2023, 2. kolo) |
160. |
Ján Čanecký |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
1 (12.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
161. |
Dominik Šteiniger |
FK Mreža |
1 (19.10.2023, 2. kolo) |
162. |
Michal Kuric |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (03.03.2024, 15. kolo) |
163. |
Jozef Magerčiak |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (27.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
163. |
Lukáš Čaniga |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (12.10.2023, 1. kolo) |
163. |
Kristián Janec |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (22.10.2023, 2. kolo) |
166. |
Lukáš Lednický |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (24.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
166. |
Ján Gajdošík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
166. |
Patrik Klein |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
1 (27.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
166. |
Dávid Zavoďančík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (24.02.2024, 14. kolo) |
166. |
Daminán Kaštan |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (05.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
171. |
Peter Slovík |
Juve A30 |
1 (22.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
171. |
Ladislav Hrdina |
Juve A30 |
1 (03.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
171. |
Jakub Dubravík |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (21.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
171. |
Vladimír Možješ |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (05.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
171. |
Filip Palúch |
1. KŠK Žilina |
1 (31.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
176. |
Ján Štaffen |
FC MACANGA |
1 (11.02.2024, 2. kolo) |
176. |
Milan Tichý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
1 (30.04.2024, 2Osem) |
176. |
Tibor Lokaj |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
1 (27.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
179. |
Michal Lutišan |
Šujani Lysica |
1 (25.02.2024, 14. kolo) |
180. |
Marián Lutišan |
FC MACANGA |
1 (17.03.2024, 17. kolo) |
180. |
Marek Beniač |
Veteráni F.C. |
1 (15.10.2023, 1. kolo) |
180. |
Filip Miho |
Terchovci |
1 (29.10.2023, 3. kolo) |
180. |
Michal Petrik |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (04.04.2024, 20. kolo) |
184. |
Peter Kolomazník |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
1 (10.12.2023, 6. kolo) |
185. |
Juraj Baleja |
1. KŠK Žilina |
1 (28.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
185. |
František Kapusniak |
FK Mreža |
1 (25.02.2024, 14. kolo) |
187. |
Adam Jančík |
Šujani Lysica |
1 (10.12.2023, 6. kolo) |
187. |
Roman Kaštan |
OŠK Zlatníci |
1 (10.03.2024, 16. kolo) |
189. |
Denis Baliar |
FC Dentastick |
1 (11.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
190. |
Alex Hrbál |
1. KŠK Žilina |
1 (18.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
190. |
Matej Mažgút |
Šujani Lysica |
1 (03.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
190. |
Dominik Frátrik |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (11.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
193. |
Marián Hruška |
FC MACANGA |
1 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
194. |
Martin Vereš |
Juve A30 |
1 (30.04.2024, 2Osem) |
195. |
Dalibor Jančík |
Šujani Lysica |
1 (03.03.2024, 15. kolo) |
196. |
Ľudovít Mravík |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
1 (30.01.2024, 1. kolo) |
197. |
Michal Hasko |
Veteráni F.C. |
1 (26.11.2023, 6. kolo) |
198. |
Jozef Košiar |
CF UNITED FC |
1 (14.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
199. |
Andrej Valient |
CF UNITED FC |
0 |
199. |
Oleh Bakhnobskyi |
1. KŠK Žilina |
0 |
199. |
Michal Gábor |
Šujani Lysica |
0 |
199. |
Martin Horník |
Veteráni F.C. |
0 |
199. |
Richard Pudík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
199. |
Matej Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
199. |
Peter Kľučiar |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
0 |
199. |
Martin Tvrdý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
199. |
Filip Pastorek |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
0 |
199. |
Milan Hubočan |
Veteráni F.C. |
0 |
199. |
Juraj Popluhár |
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C |
0 |
199. |
Jozef Riedel |
Šujani Lysica |
0 |
199. |
Juraj Kotrbanec |
EL DIABLO |
0 |
199. |
Jozef Rogoň |
Terchovci |
0 |
199. |
Miloslav Gajdoš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
214. |
Martin Ondruš |
Terchovci |
0 |
214. |
Samuel Baláž |
Terchovci |
0 |
214. |
Samuel Katrenčín |
FC Dentastick |
0 |
214. |
Michal Horniak |
1. KŠK Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Martin Šurýn |
OŠK Zlatníci |
0 |
219. |
Lukáš Jánošík |
Terchovci |
0 |
219. |
Frederik Maťko |
Šujani Lysica |
0 |
219. |
Ján Staník |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
219. |
Branislav Takáč |
Juve A30 |
0 |
219. |
Ondrej Záhradník |
CF UNITED FC |
0 |
224. |
Ján Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
225. |
Daniel Kováčik |
Juve A30 |
0 |
225. |
Dominik Plačko |
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín |
0 |
225. |
Andrej Hulin |
FC MACANGA |
0 |
228. |
Lukáš Košiar |
CF UNITED FC |
0 |
228. |
Patrik Janda |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
230. |
Marián Šugár |
Juve A30 |
0 |
231. |
Miloš Hroš |
Juve A30 |
0 |
232. |
Ján Košturiak |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |