Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - FC Rondel
1. kolo |
9:7 19.10.2023 20:00 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - FK YOUNG BOYS
1. kolo |
19.10.2023 21:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Grizzly Nededza - eFCe Hvězdice
1. kolo |
8:6 20.10.2023 20:00 |
|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - PFN Vlčince Vipers
1. kolo |
6:5 26.10.2023 19:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - ProFutsal Team
1. kolo |
7:6 17.12.2023 19:30 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - ALL IN
1. kolo |
1:4 14.01.2024 14:30 |
|
FK Sršne - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
1. kolo |
12:9 10.02.2024 19:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
2. kolo |
4:15 27.10.2023 19:00 |
|
FK YOUNG BOYS - FC MOROVÁ RANA
2. kolo |
11.11.2023 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ALL IN - WU-Čince CREW
2. kolo |
4:2 12.11.2023 16:00 |
|
FK Sršne - 1. FC Rozsutec
2. kolo |
6:9 12.11.2023 18:30 |
|
FC Rondel - Grizzly Nededza
2. kolo |
2:4 25.11.2023 19:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - eFCe Hvězdice
2. kolo |
6:3 07.12.2023 20:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Rabid Rabbits
2. kolo |
6:10 10.12.2023 18:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
eFCe Hvězdice - FC Rondel
3. kolo |
1:6 26.10.2023 18:00 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - FK YOUNG BOYS
3. kolo |
18.11.2023 18:00
pridať výsledok |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
3. kolo |
6:6 19.11.2023 14:30 |
|
Grizzly Nededza - ProFutsal Team
3. kolo |
9:4 19.11.2023 18:00 |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - ALL IN
3. kolo |
7:3 19.11.2023 18:30 |
|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - FK Sršne
3. kolo |
8:7 06.12.2023 19:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - PFN Vlčince Vipers
3. kolo |
11:10 14.01.2024 16:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - eFCe Hvězdice
4. kolo |
4:2 10.11.2023 21:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
4. kolo |
8:11 23.11.2023 17:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FC Rondel
4. kolo |
6:2 15.12.2023 20:00 |
|
FK YOUNG BOYS - WU-Čince CREW
4. kolo |
20.01.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ALL IN - Grizzly Nededza
4. kolo |
1:6 28.01.2024 14:30 |
|
FK Sršne - Rabid Rabbits
4. kolo |
12:9 28.01.2024 17:00 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - FC MOROVÁ RANA
4. kolo |
5:3 03.03.2024 18:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Grizzly Nededza - PFN Vlčince Vipers
5. kolo |
13:5 12.11.2023 15:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - FK Sršne
5. kolo |
4:8 18.11.2023 16:00 |
|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
5. kolo |
2:6 24.11.2023 19:00 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - 1. FC Rozsutec
5. kolo |
1:11 17.12.2023 20:30 |
|
FC Rondel - ProFutsal Team
5. kolo |
2:4 19.01.2024 20:00 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - ALL IN
5. kolo |
10:3 17.03.2024 20:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - Rabid Rabbits
6. kolo |
6:3 10.11.2023 19:00 |
|
FK YOUNG BOYS - Grizzly Nededza
6. kolo |
30.11.2023 20:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ProFutsal Team - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
6. kolo |
6:6 02.12.2023 19:00 |
|
FK Sršne - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
6. kolo |
2:2 03.12.2023 15:30 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - WU-Čince CREW
6. kolo |
4:8 03.12.2023 20:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - eFCe Hvězdice
6. kolo |
10:5 20.01.2024 20:00 |
|
ALL IN - FC Rondel
6. kolo |
2:4 07.03.2024 21:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - ALL IN
7. kolo |
3:6 10.12.2023 15:30 |
|
Grizzly Nededza - FK Sršne
7. kolo |
6:4 17.12.2023 17:30 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
7. kolo |
8:3 23.12.2023 16:00 |
|
FC Rondel - PFN Vlčince Vipers
7. kolo |
8:7 07.01.2024 19:30 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - FK YOUNG BOYS
7. kolo |
13.01.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - 1. FC Rozsutec
7. kolo |
9:8 14.01.2024 13:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - FC MOROVÁ RANA
7. kolo |
3:5 21.01.2024 14:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK YOUNG BOYS - FC Rondel
8. kolo |
11.11.2023 20:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
8. kolo |
5:4 14.12.2023 18:00 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - Grizzly Nededza
8. kolo |
6:7 07.01.2024 20:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - ALL IN
8. kolo |
11:2 21.01.2024 19:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - ProFutsal Team
8. kolo |
4:3 27.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW
8. kolo |
9:4 25.02.2024 17:30 |
|
FK Sršne - eFCe Hvězdice
8. kolo |
11:5 15.03.2024 20:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Rondel - FK Sršne
9. kolo |
3:9 21.12.2023 19:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
9. kolo |
6:14 04.02.2024 16:00 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - 1. FC Rozsutec
9. kolo |
6:9 10.02.2024 20:00 |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - Rabid Rabbits
9. kolo |
8:4 11.02.2024 17:30 |
|
ALL IN - PFN Vlčince Vipers
9. kolo |
8:4 11.02.2024 20:30 |
|
Grizzly Nededza - FC MOROVÁ RANA
9. kolo |
1:4 14.03.2024 20:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - eFCe Hvězdice
10. kolo |
2:2 02.11.2023 20:00 |
|
FK Sršne - ProFutsal Team
10. kolo |
7:3 05.01.2024 20:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - PFN Vlčince Vipers
10. kolo |
6:5 29.02.2024 21:00 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - Grizzly Nededza
10. kolo |
1:7 03.03.2024 16:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
10. kolo |
9:9 10.03.2024 17:00 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - FC Rondel
10. kolo |
9:3 17.03.2024 17:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - 1. FC Rozsutec
11. kolo |
2:4 05.11.2023 20:30 |
|
Grizzly Nededza - WU-Čince CREW
11. kolo |
11:4 20.01.2024 19:00 |
|
FC Rondel - FC MOROVÁ RANA
11. kolo |
2:5 27.01.2024 20:00 |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
11. kolo |
8:9 28.01.2024 16:00 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - Rabid Rabbits
11. kolo |
3:12 03.02.2024 19:00 |
|
ALL IN - FK Sršne
11. kolo |
3:3 04.02.2024 16:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Rozsutec - ALL IN
12. kolo |
2:3 26.11.2023 16:00 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - FC Rondel
12. kolo |
4:6 02.12.2023 18:00 |
|
FK Sršne - PFN Vlčince Vipers
12. kolo |
11:4 14.12.2023 17:00 |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - Grizzly Nededza
12. kolo |
5:5 04.02.2024 18:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - eFCe Hvězdice
12. kolo |
8:10 18.02.2024 16:00 |
|
FC MOROVÁ RANA - ProFutsal Team
12. kolo |
7:1 18.02.2024 19:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK YOUNG BOYS - FK Sršne
13. kolo |
23.11.2023 20:00
pridať výsledok |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Grizzly Nededza
13. kolo |
3:9 30.12.2023 17:00 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
13. kolo |
9:11 05.01.2024 17:00 |
|
ALL IN - FC MOROVÁ RANA
13. kolo |
3:5 22.02.2024 20:00 |
|
ProFutsal Team - Rabid Rabbits
13. kolo |
8:6 09.03.2024 18:00 |
|
FC Rondel - WU-Čince CREW
13. kolo |
1:2 09.03.2024 20:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - 1. FC Rozsutec
13. kolo |
2:2 10.03.2024 15:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL IN - eFCe Hvězdice
14. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
1:9 11.04.2024 20:00 |
|
ProFutsal Team - FC Rondel
14. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
13.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - WU-Čince CREW
14. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
8:4 13.04.2024 19:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FK Sršne
14. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - FC MOROVÁ RANA
14. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Grizzly Nededza - 1. FC Rozsutec
14. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
pozajtra o 19:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
eFCe Hvězdice - PFN Vlčince Vipers
15. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
8:2 26.03.2024 20:00 |
|
FC Rondel - ALL IN
15. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
WU-Čince CREW - Rabid Rabbits
15. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
zajtra o 20:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL IN - ProFutsal Team
16. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
1:6 24.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Grizzly Nededza - Tulák-PIZZERIA B
16. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
3:7 05.04.2024 19:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - 1. FC Rozsutec
16. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
0:5 kont. 14.04.2024 20:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Tulák-PIZZERIA B - FK Sršne
17. kolo, Skupina 1. - 6. |
zajtra o 00:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Rabid Rabbits - ProFutsal Team
18. kolo |
4:4 13.04.2024 20:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - ALL IN
18. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
5:0 kont. 21.04.2024 18:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - WU-Čince CREW
19. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
3:10 06.04.2024 19:00 |
|
ALL IN - Rabid Rabbits
19. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
3:11 07.04.2024 17:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
eFCe Hvězdice - ProFutsal Team
20. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13. |
dnes o 21:00 |