1. |
Peter Tlacháč |
FC SAMINECHCE |
9 (24.11.2017, 11. kolo) |
2. |
Marek Mrázik |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
5 (21.01.2018, 11. kolo) |
3. |
Pavol Židek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
5 (12.05.2018, 20. kolo) |
4. |
Patrik Krištofík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
4 (15.05.2018, 14. kolo) |
5. |
Anton Šmehýl |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
4 (10.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
6. |
Pavol Pavlík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
4 (24.11.2017, 6. kolo) |
6. |
Dávid Švec |
FC SAMINECHCE |
4 (06.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
8. |
Martin Hikaník |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
3 (04.02.2018, 6. kolo) |
8. |
Milan Stenchlák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (17.02.2018, 17. kolo) |
10. |
Martin Kabašta |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (27.01.2018, 13. kolo) |
11. |
Jozef Lopušan |
ROAD SK |
3 (03.03.2018, 14. kolo) |
12. |
Maroš Rolček |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (03.03.2018, 15. kolo) |
13. |
Filip Kasman |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
3 (18.02.2018, 10. kolo) |
13. |
Adrián Sabo |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (08.06.2018, 22. kolo) |
13. |
Samuel Pistovčák |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (14.05.2018, 21. kolo) |
16. |
Jozef Pekara |
BARSA |
3 (26.05.2018, 20. kolo) |
16. |
Lukáš Nimohaj |
WU-Čince CREW |
3 (04.11.2017, 9. kolo) |
18. |
Miroslav Gašper |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (23.02.2018, 11. kolo) |
18. |
Jakub Botoš |
Rabid Rabbits |
3 (07.04.2018, 22. kolo) |
18. |
Miroslav Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
3 (11.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
18. |
Ondrej Štefanica |
WU-Čince CREW |
3 (20.01.2018, 4. kolo) |
22. |
Mikuláš Baraník |
Rabid Rabbits |
3 (24.06.2018, 21. kolo) |
22. |
Lukáš Kováčik |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (25.11.2017, 6. kolo) |
24. |
Michal Kozarec |
Rabid Rabbits |
3 (26.05.2018, 20. kolo) |
25. |
Andrej Machút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (02.03.2018, 22. kolo) |
26. |
Matúš Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (24.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
27. |
Peter Mišo |
BARSA |
2 (28.10.2017, 2. kolo) |
27. |
Radovan Fratrík |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
2 (16.11.2017, 5. kolo) |
29. |
Jozef Beniač |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
2 (18.12.2017, 9. kolo) |
29. |
Radovan Belák |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (08.06.2018, 9. kolo) |
31. |
Michal Jaroš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (21.03.2018, 17. kolo) |
31. |
Peter Kotrík |
Rabid Rabbits |
2 (07.04.2018, 22. kolo) |
33. |
Peter Cúg |
ROAD SK |
2 (08.04.2018, 19. kolo) |
34. |
Kristián Židek |
BARSA |
2 (21.04.2018, 4. kolo) |
34. |
Štefan Adamus |
ROAD SK |
2 (03.02.2018, 15. kolo) |
36. |
Patrik Frko |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
2 (12.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
36. |
Michal Palušek |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
2 (10.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
38. |
Radoslav Lončík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (24.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
38. |
Matúš Martinko |
BARSA |
2 (03.04.2018, 18. kolo) |
40. |
Roman Mikoláš |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
2 (19.11.2017, 7. kolo) |
40. |
Matúš Juriga |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (21.10.2017, 1. kolo) |
40. |
Miroslav Majerčák |
BARSA |
2 (16.12.2017, 9. kolo) |
43. |
Michal Holienka |
ROAD SK |
2 (21.10.2017, 1. kolo) |
43. |
Martin Matula |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (20.01.2018, 4. kolo) |
43. |
Radoslav Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (16.06.2018, 12. kolo) |
46. |
Ján Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
2 (08.06.2018, 22. kolo) |
47. |
Juraj Funtík |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (10.12.2017, 8. kolo) |
47. |
Jaroslav Hruška |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
2 (18.02.2018, 10. kolo) |
49. |
Marek Farský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (15.12.2017, 9. kolo) |
49. |
Martin Tvrdý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
2 (10.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
49. |
Jakub Majtánik |
WU-Čince CREW |
2 (22.12.2017, 3. kolo) |
52. |
Augustín Štefanica |
WU-Čince CREW |
2 (02.06.2018, 19. kolo) |
52. |
Michal Cingel |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (24.11.2017, 11. kolo) |
52. |
Tomáš Majerčík |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
2 (18.12.2017, 9. kolo) |
52. |
Martin Holbička |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (08.04.2018, 19. kolo) |
56. |
Tomáš Dorčik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (18.03.2018, 16. kolo) |
56. |
Martin Struharňanský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (09.12.2017, 8. kolo) |
56. |
Martin Dikoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (27.10.2017, 2. kolo) |
56. |
Ladislav Blaško |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (24.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
56. |
Richard Kadák |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
2 (24.06.2018, 21. kolo) |
61. |
Erik Figura |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (08.04.2018, 19. kolo) |
61. |
Jakub Ďurka |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (21.10.2017, 1. kolo) |
63. |
Rastislav Behančin |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (06.01.2018, 7. kolo) |
64. |
Michal Zajac |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (25.11.2017, 6. kolo) |
64. |
Peter Romančík |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (24.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
64. |
Peter Holec |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
1 (09.12.2017, 8. kolo) |
64. |
Peter Závadský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (11.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
68. |
Miroslav Milo |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
1 (04.02.2018, 6. kolo) |
68. |
Ján Volek |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (06.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
70. |
Jakub Benko |
ROAD SK |
1 (30.11.2017, 10. kolo) |
70. |
Kristián Zrebný |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (25.01.2018, 21. kolo) |
72. |
Peter Cieker |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (12.11.2017, 3. kolo) |
72. |
Tomáš Škrobák |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
1 (05.01.2018, 1. kolo) |
74. |
Matej Gajdošík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (28.04.2018, 19. kolo) |
74. |
Marek Ďurajka |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
1 (16.11.2017, 5. kolo) |
74. |
Juraj Tlachač |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (19.11.2017, 7. kolo) |
77. |
Ján Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (27.04.2018, 22. kolo) |
77. |
Jozef Sobola |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (14.01.2018, 10. kolo) |
79. |
Maroš Zadňan |
BARSA |
1 (07.01.2018, 7. kolo) |
80. |
Peter Kubička |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (19.11.2017, 7. kolo) |
80. |
Andrej Frič |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (10.03.2018, 14. kolo) |
80. |
Tomáš Albert |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (04.02.2018, 6. kolo) |
80. |
Dávid Hulín |
BARSA |
1 (21.01.2018, 6. kolo) |
84. |
Marek Zemiak |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (18.03.2018, 16. kolo) |
85. |
Michal Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (21.10.2017, 1. kolo) |
85. |
Andrej Sventek |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (02.06.2018, 19. kolo) |
85. |
Andrej Kohler |
ROAD SK |
1 (09.03.2018, 20. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Balát |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (03.11.2017, 3. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Danišovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (04.11.2017, 9. kolo) |
88. |
Martin Drexler |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (27.10.2017, 2. kolo) |
88. |
Martin Hreus |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (27.10.2017, 2. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Krčmár |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (20.01.2018, 4. kolo) |
93. |
Matej Rolinec |
BARSA |
1 (15.03.2018, 22. kolo) |
93. |
Marcel Lingeš |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (18.02.2018, 10. kolo) |
93. |
Lukáš Achimský |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (25.05.2018, 18. kolo) |
93. |
Štefan Baďura |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (16.06.2018, 12. kolo) |
93. |
Martin Zadňan |
BARSA |
1 (25.04.2018, 16. kolo) |
93. |
Matúš Gabaj |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (11.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
93. |
Milan Kardoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (15.03.2018, 22. kolo) |
100. |
Viktor Rolinčin |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (19.11.2017, 5. kolo) |
100. |
Juraj Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (03.11.2017, 3. kolo) |
102. |
Martin Kavecký |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (10.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
102. |
Adrián Paučin |
ROAD SK |
1 (17.01.2018, 9. kolo) |
102. |
Juraj Kopča |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (09.03.2018, 20. kolo) |
102. |
Michal Galovič |
ROAD SK |
1 (24.11.2017, 11. kolo) |
106. |
Mário Adamus |
ROAD SK |
1 (25.04.2018, 16. kolo) |
106. |
Lukáš Chabada |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (25.11.2017, 6. kolo) |
106. |
Michal Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (03.03.2018, 15. kolo) |
106. |
René Grac |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (04.11.2017, 3. kolo) |
106. |
Matej Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (26.11.2017, 6. kolo) |
111. |
Marek Hrabovský |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (18.12.2017, 9. kolo) |
111. |
Jozef Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (06.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
111. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (02.03.2018, 22. kolo) |
111. |
Milan Tichý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (19.11.2017, 5. kolo) |
111. |
Marek Kotuláč |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (17.02.2018, 17. kolo) |
111. |
Michal Rybanský |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
1 (11.11.2017, 4. kolo) |
111. |
Marek Kašuba |
BARSA |
1 (03.12.2017, 3. kolo) |
118. |
Lukáš Noga |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (06.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
118. |
Peter Kľučiar |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (06.01.2018, 5. kolo) |
118. |
Peter Albert |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (07.04.2018, 22. kolo) |
118. |
Andrej Baránik |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (06.01.2018, 7. kolo) |
118. |
Vladimír Dorčik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (28.01.2018, 1. kolo) |
118. |
Peter Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (17.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
124. |
Dávid Paučin |
ROAD SK |
1 (09.03.2018, 20. kolo) |
124. |
Filip Šoška |
ROAD SK |
1 (25.01.2018, 21. kolo) |
124. |
Martin Čech |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (02.06.2018, 19. kolo) |
124. |
Lukáš Domanický |
Rabid Rabbits |
1 (06.01.2018, 7. kolo) |
124. |
Peter Lempochner |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
1 (14.05.2018, 21. kolo) |
129. |
Karol Židek |
BARSA |
1 (25.04.2018, 16. kolo) |
130. |
Roman Košút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (25.02.2018, 12. kolo) |
131. |
Lukáš Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
131. |
Marek Mravec |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
131. |
Tomáš Turčík |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Ján Ploštica |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
131. |
Juraj Cisárik |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Martin Slavik |
BARSA |
0 |
131. |
Jakub Pekný |
BARSA |
0 |
131. |
Jozef Ondruš |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
131. |
Vladimír Vaněk |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Martin Paučin |
ROAD SK |
0 |
131. |
Jakub Gabaj |
Rabid Rabbits |
0 |
131. |
Ján Ondruš |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
131. |
Michal Holienčík |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Matej Zavadzan |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Marek Brezovský |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Michal Stenchlák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
131. |
Erik Cieľ |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
131. |
Filip Remek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
131. |
Jaroslav Tabaček |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
0 |
131. |
Štefan Macho |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
131. |
Mário Kráľ |
ROAD SK |
0 |
131. |
Karol Čepec |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
131. |
Martin Ondruš |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
131. |
Tomáš Dávidík |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
131. |
Marek Murárik |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
0 |
156. |
Stanislav Spišský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
156. |
Patrik Frolo |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
0 |
158. |
Radoslav Štefánek |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
158. |
Ladislav Jamečný |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
0 |
158. |
Kamil Vantúch |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
158. |
Roman Kupčák |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
0 |
158. |
Jozef Štuller |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
158. |
Daniel Gaňa |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
0 |
158. |
Denis Tkáčik |
ROAD SK |
0 |
165. |
Róbert Mažgút |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
166. |
Lukáš Rosinec |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
166. |
Jozef Očko |
BARSA |
0 |
168. |
Vladimír Mlich |
ROAD SK |
0 |
169. |
Matej Kavecký |
Rabid Rabbits |
0 |
169. |
Tomáš Podmalik |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
0 |
169. |
Rastislav Hanuljak |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
0 |
169. |
Jaroslav Baránek |
Vikingovia z Deportiva |
0 |
173. |
Juraj Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
173. |
Jozef Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
175. |
Roman Turčan |
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk |
0 |
176. |
Michal Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A |
0 |
177. |
Martin Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
178. |
Marián Baláž |
Rabid Rabbits |
0 |
179. |
Martin Židek |
BARSA |
0 |