Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - FC Teraz
1. kolo |
8:6 02.11.2023 19:00 |
|
FC Diebels - Dynamo Kotrčan
1. kolo |
1:6 11.11.2023 18:00 |
|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
1. kolo |
11:5 12.11.2023 16:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - Jalapeňos
1. kolo |
4:5 12.11.2023 17:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
1. kolo |
5:3 12.11.2023 18:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - Sporting Solinky
1. kolo |
6:3 12.01.2024 20:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Diebels - Bombastik
2. kolo |
2:6 17.11.2023 17:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
2. kolo |
5:6 18.11.2023 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - Dynamo Kotrčan
2. kolo |
3:3 19.11.2023 17:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - Jalapeňos
2. kolo |
5:3 08.12.2023 19:00 |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - BAD BOYS
2. kolo |
9:3 10.12.2023 16:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - FC Teraz
2. kolo |
2:5 18.01.2024 20:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
3. kolo |
10:4 23.11.2023 18:00 |
|
Bombastik - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
3. kolo |
2:1 23.11.2023 19:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - FC Diebels
3. kolo |
4:2 26.11.2023 17:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - Sporting Solinky
3. kolo |
11:0 10.12.2023 20:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - Centrifuga-Partizán B
3. kolo |
6:7 14.01.2024 17:00 |
|
FC Teraz - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
3. kolo |
6:9 01.02.2024 20:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - Jalapeňos
4. kolo |
3:3 03.11.2023 20:00 |
|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
4. kolo |
4:3 29.11.2023 19:00 |
|
Bombastik - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
4. kolo |
4:6 29.11.2023 20:00 |
|
FC Teraz - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
4. kolo |
4:10 10.12.2023 20:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Sporting Solinky
4. kolo |
14:4 21.12.2023 20:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - FC Diebels
4. kolo |
4:3 23.12.2023 18:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Dynamo Kotrčan - FC Teraz
5. kolo |
7:2 26.11.2023 20:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - Bombastik
5. kolo |
4:10 15.12.2023 19:00 |
|
FC Diebels - Centrifuga-Partizán B
5. kolo |
5:3 16.12.2023 18:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - BAD BOYS
5. kolo |
12:4 28.12.2023 17:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - Jalapeňos
5. kolo |
4:3 14.01.2024 20:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
5. kolo |
6:6 28.01.2024 20:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Dynamo Kotrčan
6. kolo |
8:3 05.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
6. kolo |
5:2 07.01.2024 15:30 |
|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
6. kolo |
3:6 17.01.2024 19:00 |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - FC Diebels
6. kolo |
6:3 21.01.2024 20:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
6. kolo |
6:6 24.01.2024 20:00 |
|
Bombastik - Sporting Solinky
6. kolo |
10:2 25.01.2024 20:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - Centrifuga-Partizán B
7. kolo |
4:4 06.12.2023 20:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - Jalapeňos
7. kolo |
2:3 15.12.2023 18:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
7. kolo |
4:4 11.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - BAD BOYS
7. kolo |
24.02.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - Bombastik
7. kolo |
7:12 predvčerom o 20:00 |
|
FC Teraz - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
7. kolo |
10:9 včera o 20:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - Sporting Solinky
8. kolo |
6:4 29.10.2023 20:30 |
|
FC Diebels - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
8. kolo |
3:7 02.11.2023 18:00 |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
8. kolo |
6:3 09.11.2023 19:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
8. kolo |
9:3 03.12.2023 18:30 |
|
Bombastik - Dynamo Kotrčan
8. kolo |
5:5 14.01.2024 17:30 |
|
Jalapeňos - FC Teraz
8. kolo |
27.01.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Teraz - Bombastik
9. kolo |
4:13 04.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
9. kolo |
7:13 04.01.2024 20:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Jalapeňos
9. kolo |
5:4 15.02.2024 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - Centrifuga-Partizán B
9. kolo |
1:7 02.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - BAD BOYS
9. kolo |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - Dynamo Kotrčan
10. kolo |
6:8 03.12.2023 14:30 |
|
Bombastik - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
10. kolo |
2:1 07.12.2023 19:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
10. kolo |
4:2 04.01.2024 18:00 |
|
FC Diebels - Sporting Solinky
10. kolo |
03.02.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
BAD BOYS - FC Teraz
10. kolo |
16.03.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
10. kolo |
4:3 12.04.2024 19:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sporting Solinky - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
11. kolo |
3:3 13.12.2023 20:00 |
|
FC Teraz - Centrifuga-Partizán B
11. kolo |
11:4 10.01.2024 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - FC Diebels
11. kolo |
2:6 14.01.2024 18:30 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
11. kolo |
3:6 27.01.2024 17:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - Bombastik
11. kolo |
3:9 28.01.2024 15:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - BAD BOYS
11. kolo |
16:7 04.02.2024 20:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - FC Teraz
12. kolo |
7:4 19.11.2023 17:30 |
|
FC Diebels - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
12. kolo |
9:9 03.12.2023 13:30 |
|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - Bombastik
12. kolo |
2:9 13.12.2023 19:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
12. kolo |
4:4 21.01.2024 20:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - Dynamo Kotrčan
12. kolo |
5:3 25.02.2024 18:30 |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - Jalapeňos
12. kolo |
10:2 18.04.2024 20:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos - Centrifuga-Partizán B
13. kolo |
4:1 18.11.2023 17:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
13. kolo |
11:5 14.12.2023 20:00 |
|
Bombastik - BAD BOYS
13. kolo |
9:4 07.01.2024 17:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
13. kolo |
3:3 04.02.2024 19:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
13. kolo |
5:5 08.03.2024 19:00 |
|
FC Teraz - FC Diebels
13. kolo |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Teraz - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
14. kolo |
4:3 29.02.2024 20:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - BAD BOYS
14. kolo |
4:2 01.03.2024 20:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - FC Diebels
14. kolo |
4:8 09.03.2024 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
14. kolo |
6:7 17.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
14. kolo |
20.04.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Centrifuga-Partizán B
14. kolo |
5:0 kont. 20.04.2024 20:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Bombastik - FC Diebels
15. kolo |
4:2 17.02.2024 20:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B
15. kolo |
7:8 13.03.2024 19:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
15. kolo |
7:3 07.04.2024 16:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
16. kolo |
4:4 08.02.2024 19:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - FC Teraz
16. kolo |
zajtra o 00:00 | |
FC Diebels - Jalapeňos
16. kolo |
zajtra o 00:00 | |
Centrifuga-Partizán B - BAD BOYS
16. kolo |
zajtra o 00:00 | |
Sporting Solinky - Dynamo Kotrčan
16. kolo |
pozajtra o 20:30 | |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - Bombastik
16. kolo |
04.05.2024 19:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sporting Solinky - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
17. kolo |
5:9 18.02.2024 20:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - Bombastik
17. kolo |
1:7 21.04.2024 19:30 |
|
FC Diebels - BAD BOYS
17. kolo |
dnes o 20:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Centrifuga-Partizán B - FC Diebels
18. kolo |
1:10 09.02.2024 19:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - Sporting Solinky
18. kolo |
5:2 10.03.2024 19:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - ŠOŠONI-Manolo B
18. kolo |
zajtra o 00:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - Jalapeňos
19. kolo |
2:4 04.02.2024 17:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - BAD BOYS
19. kolo |
6:7 28.02.2024 20:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
19. kolo |
2:10 03.03.2024 19:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - Bombastik
19. kolo |
2:11 03.03.2024 20:30 |
|
FC Diebels - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
19. kolo |
2:15 04.04.2024 19:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
20. kolo |
5:6 07.03.2024 20:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B - CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B
21. kolo |
14:3 14.02.2024 20:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - BAD BOYS
21. kolo |
6:11 25.02.2024 17:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - Bombastik
21. kolo |
0:5 kont. 07.04.2024 19:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - FC Diebels
21. kolo |
15:9 11.04.2024 19:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - Sporting Solinky
22. kolo |
8:6 20.03.2024 20:00 |
|
Bombastik - FC Teraz
22. kolo |
3:5 21.03.2024 19:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
22. kolo |
5:6 24.03.2024 20:00 |
23. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Bombastik
23. kolo |
5:10 07.03.2024 19:00 |
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - Centrifuga-Partizán B
23. kolo |
24.03.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok |
24. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO A - Sporting Solinky
24. kolo |
9:0 25.02.2024 20:30 |
|
Bombastik - Jalapeňos
24. kolo |
5:3 17.03.2024 19:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
24. kolo |
5:16 17.03.2024 20:00 |
25. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B - Sporting Solinky
25. kolo |
15:2 11.02.2024 20:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Diebels
25. kolo |
17:6 25.02.2024 19:00 |
|
Bombastik - Centrifuga-Partizán B
25. kolo |
10:3 10.03.2024 20:30 |
|
FC Teraz - PIZZERIA TEMPO A
25. kolo |
6:6 14.03.2024 18:00 |
26. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BAD BOYS - Bombastik
26. kolo |
3:15 11.02.2024 16:30 |
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
26. kolo |
10:4 22.02.2024 19:00 |