Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
FK DIVÉ Svine - Sporting Solinky
1. kolo
5:9
26.10.2019 20:00
PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - FC Diebels
1. kolo
4:3
01.12.2019 18:30
Recreativo-Doxx B - FC SAMINECHCE
1. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
CyS Žilina - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
1. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
DYNAMO ŽILINA A - BAD BOYS
1. kolo
zajtra o 00:00
BANDA - ŠOŠONI
1. kolo
pozajtra o 16:30

2. kolo

Zápas
Recreativo-Doxx B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
2. kolo
3:4
31.10.2019 20:05
1 FC SAMINECHCE - FC Diebels
2. kolo
2:3
31.10.2019 21:05
1 BAD BOYS - ŠOŠONI
2. kolo
4:6
02.11.2019 17:00
PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - BANDA
2. kolo
10:4
10.11.2019 18:30
FK DIVÉ Svine - CyS Žilina
2. kolo
30.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
DYNAMO ŽILINA A - Sporting Solinky
2. kolo
03.12.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok

3. kolo

Zápas
1 BANDA - DYNAMO ŽILINA A
3. kolo
3:3
02.11.2019 21:00
1 CyS Žilina - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B
3. kolo
3:5
03.11.2019 20:30
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FK DIVÉ Svine
3. kolo
5:6
08.11.2019 19:05
ŠOŠONI - Recreativo-Doxx B
3. kolo
09.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
FC Diebels - BAD BOYS
3. kolo
3:5
09.11.2019 18:00
Sporting Solinky - FC SAMINECHCE
3. kolo
8:8
10.11.2019 20:00

4. kolo

Zápas
1 BANDA - CyS Žilina
4. kolo
3:2
15.11.2019 19:05
PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
4. kolo
16.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
FK DIVÉ Svine - ŠOŠONI
4. kolo
5:7
17.11.2019 15:30
Recreativo-Doxx B - FC Diebels
4. kolo
4:2
17.11.2019 20:00
1 BAD BOYS - Sporting Solinky
4. kolo
4:2
17.11.2019 20:30
DYNAMO ŽILINA A - FC SAMINECHCE
4. kolo
dnes o 21:05

5. kolo

Zápas
1 PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - BANDA
5. kolo
7:4
22.11.2019 18:05
CyS Žilina - DYNAMO ŽILINA A
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
FC SAMINECHCE - BAD BOYS
5. kolo
23.11.2019 00:00
pridať výsledok
1 ŠOŠONI - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B
5. kolo
1:5
24.11.2019 18:30
Sporting Solinky - Recreativo-Doxx B
5. kolo
2:6
01.12.2019 20:00
FC Diebels - FK DIVÉ Svine
5. kolo
dnes o 20:05

6. kolo

Zápas
1 BANDA - FK DIVÉ Svine
6. kolo
3:7
29.11.2019 19:05

7. kolo

Zápas
ŠOŠONI - CyS Žilina
7. kolo
3:7
09.11.2019 20:00
FC SAMINECHCE - FK DIVÉ Svine
7. kolo
6:9
22.11.2019 19:05

8. kolo

Zápas
DYNAMO ŽILINA A - Recreativo-Doxx B
8. kolo
1:3
24.11.2019 15:30
CyS Žilina - FC Diebels
8. kolo
5:7
24.11.2019 19:30

9. kolo

Zápas
BAD BOYS - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B
9. kolo
4:9
21.11.2019 19:00

11. kolo

Zápas
FC SAMINECHCE - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
11. kolo
2:7
15.11.2019 18:05
BAD BOYS - CyS Žilina
11. kolo
pozajtra o 18:30