1. |
Miroslav Gašper |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
8 (25.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
2. |
Ján Bukovčan |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
6 (25.10.2018, 8. kolo) |
3. |
Jaroslav Jamrich |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
5 (13.04.2019, 14. kolo) |
4. |
Dávid Švec |
FC SAMINECHCE |
5 (04.05.2019, 18. kolo) |
5. |
Peter Tlacháč |
FC SAMINECHCE |
4 (30.03.2019, 17. kolo) |
6. |
Tomáš Mičuda |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (27.01.2019, 19. kolo) |
7. |
Peter Hruška |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
4 (02.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
8. |
Július Lacko |
ALL IN |
3 (16.04.2019, 22. kolo) |
9. |
Ján Pivko |
BAD BOYS |
3 (04.05.2019, 18. kolo) |
10. |
Andrej Kello |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (10.01.2019, 15. kolo) |
10. |
Radoslav Lončík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (22.01.2019, 22. kolo) |
10. |
Erik Novisedlák |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (09.12.2018, 2. kolo) |
13. |
Jozef Švirik |
ALL IN |
3 (10.01.2019, 15. kolo) |
14. |
Pavol Pavlík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (16.02.2019, 21. kolo) |
15. |
Daniel Beňadík |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (04.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
15. |
Ján Pranda |
FC Diebels |
3 (16.04.2019, 22. kolo) |
15. |
Milan Stenchlák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (16.03.2019, 14. kolo) |
18. |
Tibor Kašjak |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (06.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
18. |
Tomáš Ďuratný |
FC Diebels |
3 (20.01.2019, 5. kolo) |
20. |
Adam Bujný |
BANDA |
3 (12.01.2019, 12. kolo) |
20. |
Matej Fraštia |
BANDA |
3 (16.02.2019, 16. kolo) |
20. |
Lukáš Bôtoš |
BANDA |
3 (16.12.2018, 5. kolo) |
23. |
Marek Budiský |
Sporting Solinky |
3 (03.02.2019, 20. kolo) |
23. |
Dávid Druska |
Sporting Solinky |
3 (02.12.2018, 3. kolo) |
23. |
Peter Sabo |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (17.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
26. |
Pavol Židek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (04.05.2019, 17. kolo) |
26. |
Martin Dikoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
3 (28.02.2019, 18. kolo) |
26. |
Peter Cúg |
BANDA |
3 (16.02.2019, 16. kolo) |
29. |
Lukáš Ďuriš |
BAD BOYS |
3 (16.12.2018, 10. kolo) |
29. |
Daniel Hnáth |
BANDA |
3 (16.12.2018, 5. kolo) |
29. |
Erik Hotera |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (13.01.2019, 4. kolo) |
32. |
Marek Káčer |
BAD BOYS |
3 (04.05.2019, 18. kolo) |
32. |
Ivan Bugáň |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (02.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
34. |
Alexander Kroupa |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (13.04.2019, 13. kolo) |
34. |
Radoslav Bočej |
ALL IN |
2 (22.11.2018, 4. kolo) |
34. |
Marek Jamečný |
BAD BOYS |
2 (04.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
34. |
Róbert Torčík |
BAD BOYS |
2 (10.03.2019, 8. kolo) |
38. |
Marián Jobb |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (03.02.2019, 20. kolo) |
38. |
Štefan Kováčik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (05.04.2019, 14. kolo) |
38. |
Ján Matuška |
BANDA |
2 (23.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
38. |
Patrik Krištofík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (16.05.2019, 16. kolo) |
42. |
Branislav Uhlárik |
BANDA |
2 (16.02.2019, 16. kolo) |
42. |
Andrej Haľama |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (09.11.2018, 2. kolo) |
44. |
Radoslav Chovanec |
ALL IN |
2 (10.01.2019, 15. kolo) |
45. |
Ladislav Barošinec |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
2 (16.03.2019, 13. kolo) |
45. |
Milan Žilinčár |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (09.12.2018, 9. kolo) |
47. |
Lukáš Kováčik |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (03.03.2019, 11. kolo) |
47. |
Radoslav Závodský |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (06.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
47. |
Roman Kučera |
ALL IN |
2 (10.03.2019, 8. kolo) |
50. |
Martin Matula |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (04.05.2019, 17. kolo) |
51. |
Michal Zátorský |
ALL IN |
2 (05.04.2019, 14. kolo) |
52. |
Lukáš Hruška |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (03.02.2019, 20. kolo) |
52. |
Miroslav Ceplák |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (16.02.2019, 16. kolo) |
52. |
Roland Holetschke |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (22.03.2019, 22. kolo) |
52. |
Tomáš Hemčík |
FC Diebels |
2 (10.02.2019, 12. kolo) |
56. |
Marián Hoferica |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (20.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
56. |
Ľuboš Kosa |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (13.01.2019, 4. kolo) |
58. |
Michal Cingel |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (23.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
59. |
Marek Špener |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (04.11.2018, 9. kolo) |
59. |
Roman Palubjak |
BAD BOYS |
2 (14.03.2019, 19. kolo) |
59. |
Matej Matejčík |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (08.01.2019, 12. kolo) |
59. |
Martin Beňadik |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (10.01.2019, 15. kolo) |
59. |
Matej Gajdošík |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (25.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
59. |
Matej Šupej |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (02.12.2018, 3. kolo) |
59. |
Lukáš Bulo |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (10.02.2019, 15. kolo) |
66. |
Martin Janza |
BAD BOYS |
2 (04.05.2019, 18. kolo) |
66. |
Miroslav Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (02.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
66. |
Michal Greschner |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (10.03.2019, 12. kolo) |
66. |
Samuel Mihál |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (08.03.2019, 11. kolo) |
66. |
Dávid Lukáč |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (11.04.2019, 17. kolo) |
71. |
Jakub Rautner |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (05.05.2019, 16. kolo) |
71. |
Jakub Ďuriš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
2 (18.04.2019, 20. kolo) |
71. |
Ján Holeš |
FC Diebels |
2 (24.03.2019, 21. kolo) |
71. |
Marek Kotuláč |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (10.03.2019, 15. kolo) |
71. |
Mário Chebeň |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
2 (20.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
76. |
Peter Mandúch |
FC Diebels |
2 (16.06.2019, 20. kolo) |
76. |
Roman Hoferica |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (10.01.2019, 15. kolo) |
76. |
Marián Červený |
FC Diebels |
2 (30.12.2018, 11. kolo) |
79. |
Jakub Húšťava |
ALL IN |
1 (25.01.2019, 7. kolo) |
79. |
Jakub Majsniar |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (28.03.2019, 21. kolo) |
81. |
Juraj Janec |
FC Diebels |
1 (25.10.2018, 8. kolo) |
81. |
Adam Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (20.04.2019, 19. kolo) |
83. |
Juraj Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (25.11.2018, 10. kolo) |
83. |
Jozef Rybár |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (30.10.2018, 6. kolo) |
83. |
Filip Jančula |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (03.05.2019, 22. kolo) |
83. |
Vladimír Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (09.12.2018, 9. kolo) |
87. |
Roman Ovčík |
ALL IN |
1 (16.03.2019, 13. kolo) |
88. |
Milan Mičenec |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (05.04.2019, 14. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Balát |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (02.02.2019, 7. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Závadský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (14.12.2018, 10. kolo) |
88. |
Peter Konštiak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (12.01.2019, 12. kolo) |
88. |
Jakub Laš |
FC Diebels |
1 (01.12.2018, 2. kolo) |
88. |
Adrián Sabo |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (03.03.2019, 11. kolo) |
94. |
Martin Kabašta |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (30.03.2019, 21. kolo) |
95. |
Jakub Patyk |
ALL IN |
1 (14.03.2019, 19. kolo) |
95. |
Filip Hedera |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (04.11.2018, 9. kolo) |
95. |
Martin Kordiš |
BANDA |
1 (25.11.2018, 3. kolo) |
95. |
Lukáš Mihálik |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (06.12.2018, 8. kolo) |
99. |
Miroslav Buček |
ALL IN |
1 (26.10.2018, 10. kolo) |
99. |
Mário Dávidík |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (26.10.2018, 10. kolo) |
101. |
Tomáš Vajčovec |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (20.01.2019, 5. kolo) |
101. |
Martin Hruška |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (16.06.2019, 20. kolo) |
101. |
Peter Haluška |
FC Diebels |
1 (27.01.2019, 19. kolo) |
104. |
Štefan Doboš |
ALL IN |
1 (30.10.2018, 6. kolo) |
104. |
Juraj Mažgut |
BAD BOYS |
1 (16.12.2018, 10. kolo) |
104. |
Martin Chodelka |
FC Diebels |
1 (24.03.2019, 21. kolo) |
107. |
Michal Jaroš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (29.11.2018, 9. kolo) |
107. |
Ján Ondruš |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (02.02.2019, 7. kolo) |
109. |
Ján Janík |
BANDA |
1 (13.01.2019, 17. kolo) |
109. |
Tomáš Mihálik |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (20.01.2019, 5. kolo) |
109. |
Juraj Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (22.03.2019, 22. kolo) |
109. |
Martin Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (22.03.2019, 22. kolo) |
113. |
Martin Mazák |
BANDA |
1 (13.01.2019, 17. kolo) |
113. |
Michal Špirka |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (03.03.2019, 11. kolo) |
115. |
Andrej Kendera |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (20.01.2019, 5. kolo) |
115. |
Martin Jaššo |
FC Diebels |
1 (04.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
117. |
Michal Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (16.02.2019, 21. kolo) |
117. |
Matej Lysík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (16.05.2019, 16. kolo) |
117. |
Erik Sládek |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (11.04.2019, 17. kolo) |
117. |
Pavol Ďurana |
ALL IN |
1 (18.04.2019, 20. kolo) |
117. |
Tomáš Hrubý |
ALL IN |
1 (25.04.2019, 12. kolo) |
122. |
Anton Pažický |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (24.03.2019, 21. kolo) |
122. |
Dávid Bulejčík |
BAD BOYS |
1 (04.11.2018, 1. kolo) |
122. |
Milan Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (20.04.2019, 19. kolo) |
122. |
Filip Tarabáš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (16.05.2019, 16. kolo) |
126. |
Peter Miko |
BANDA |
1 (16.12.2018, 5. kolo) |
126. |
Roman Pavela |
ALL IN |
1 (05.04.2019, 14. kolo) |
128. |
Juraj Kopča |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (03.03.2019, 11. kolo) |
128. |
Peter Truban |
FC Diebels |
1 (25.10.2018, 8. kolo) |
128. |
Jozef Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (20.04.2019, 19. kolo) |
128. |
Milan Kardoš |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
1 (10.01.2019, 13. kolo) |
132. |
Branislav Pinčiar |
ALL IN |
1 (14.03.2019, 19. kolo) |
132. |
Martin Struharňanský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (20.04.2019, 19. kolo) |
134. |
Martin Sventek |
FC Diebels |
1 (20.01.2019, 5. kolo) |
135. |
Boris Folkmer |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Martin Drexler |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
135. |
Peter Romančík |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
135. |
Patrik Hruška |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Tomáš Janči |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Marek Wtorek |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
135. |
Kamil Koniar |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Vladimír Turský |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Tomáš Turčík |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
135. |
Martin Košša |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
135. |
Peter Šulka |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |
135. |
Radoslav Štefánek |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
135. |
Matúš Ondák |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
149. |
Vladimír Labák |
FC Diebels |
0 |
149. |
Jozef Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
149. |
Michal Jánošík |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
149. |
Patrik Žubor |
ALL IN |
0 |
153. |
Juraj Tlachač |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
153. |
Ladislav Blaško |
FC Manolo Team Žilina A |
0 |
155. |
Lukáš Martoník |
FC Diebels |
0 |
155. |
Ján Novotný |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
155. |
Marián Matejík |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
0 |
155. |
Ján Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
159. |
Mário Opálka |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
159. |
Branislav Orvan |
FC Diebels |
0 |
159. |
Pavol Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
159. |
Lukáš Špánik |
FC Diebels |
0 |
159. |
Daniel Fraštia |
BANDA |
0 |
164. |
Martin Švaňa |
ALL IN |
0 |
165. |
Michal Behul |
BAD BOYS |
0 |
166. |
Jordán Danaj |
BAD BOYS |
0 |
166. |
Daniel Fábel |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
0 |
168. |
Lukáš Chabada |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |