Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DOXX ŽILINA A - FC Manolo Team Žilina A
1. kolo |
3:4 12.11.2023 19:00 |
|
LV Energy futsal team - Juggernauti A
1. kolo |
8:10 12.11.2023 20:00 |
|
A.I.K Bánová - Partizán Bukovina A
1. kolo |
5:4 10.12.2023 19:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
A.I.K Bánová - LV Energy futsal team
2. kolo |
10:2 19.11.2023 19:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina A - FC Manolo Team Žilina A
2. kolo |
8:6 19.11.2023 20:00 |
|
Juggernauti A - DOXX ŽILINA A
2. kolo |
8:4 10.12.2023 18:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
LV Energy futsal team - Partizán Bukovina A
3. kolo |
7:1 26.11.2023 18:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina A - Juggernauti A
3. kolo |
5:6 26.11.2023 19:00 |
|
DOXX ŽILINA A - A.I.K Bánová
3. kolo |
1:5 14.01.2024 18:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
LV Energy futsal team - DOXX ŽILINA A
4. kolo |
6:4 03.12.2023 18:00 |
|
A.I.K Bánová - FC Manolo Team Žilina A
4. kolo |
10:6 07.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina A - Juggernauti A
4. kolo |
3:7 14.01.2024 20:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DOXX ŽILINA A - Partizán Bukovina A
5. kolo |
8:4 17.12.2023 18:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina A - LV Energy futsal team
5. kolo |
4:9 17.12.2023 19:00 |
|
Juggernauti A - A.I.K Bánová
5. kolo |
4:5 21.01.2024 19:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Manolo Team Žilina A - DOXX ŽILINA A
6. kolo |
5:6 28.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Juggernauti A - LV Energy futsal team
6. kolo |
6:4 28.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina A - A.I.K Bánová
6. kolo |
4:9 03.03.2024 20:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DOXX ŽILINA A - Juggernauti A
7. kolo |
3:10 04.02.2024 17:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina A - Partizán Bukovina A
7. kolo |
5:11 04.02.2024 19:00 |
|
LV Energy futsal team - A.I.K Bánová
7. kolo |
1:13 11.02.2024 19:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Juggernauti A - FC Manolo Team Žilina A
8. kolo |
5:4 03.12.2023 19:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina A - LV Energy futsal team
8. kolo |
9:5 25.02.2024 18:00 |
|
A.I.K Bánová - DOXX ŽILINA A
8. kolo |
4:2 10.03.2024 19:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DOXX ŽILINA A - LV Energy futsal team
9. kolo |
2:2 07.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Juggernauti A - Partizán Bukovina A
9. kolo |
8:4 11.02.2024 18:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina A - A.I.K Bánová
9. kolo |
6:11 18.02.2024 19:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
LV Energy futsal team - FC Manolo Team Žilina A
10. kolo |
4:4 14.01.2024 19:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina A - DOXX ŽILINA A
10. kolo |
4:6 18.02.2024 18:00 |
|
A.I.K Bánová - Juggernauti A
10. kolo |
3:2 17.03.2024 19:00 |