Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
DOXX ŽILINA A - NFC Flinstons Pistons
1. kolo
5:2
11.11.2018 16:30
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - FC Terra Varna A
1. kolo
9:3
11.11.2018 17:30
SynotTIP Bánová - Deportivo Žilina
1. kolo
10:5
11.11.2018 18:30
MPR ŽILINA A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
1. kolo
4:7
11.11.2018 19:30

2. kolo

Zápas
DOXX ŽILINA A - Deportivo Žilina
2. kolo
2:4
18.11.2018 16:00
MPR ŽILINA A - FC Terra Varna A
2. kolo
3:4
18.11.2018 17:00
SynotTIP Bánová - Jalapeňos
2. kolo
12:3
18.11.2018 18:00
NFC Flinstons Pistons - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
2. kolo
8:8
18.11.2018 19:00

3. kolo

Zápas
NFC Flinstons Pistons - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
3. kolo
4:8
25.11.2018 16:00
DOXX ŽILINA A - SynotTIP Bánová
3. kolo
4:8
25.11.2018 17:00
Deportivo Žilina - FC Terra Varna A
3. kolo
7:8
25.11.2018 18:00
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Jalapeňos
3. kolo
6:4
25.11.2018 19:00

4. kolo

Zápas
Jalapeňos - NFC Flinstons Pistons
4. kolo
4:5
02.12.2018 17:00
SynotTIP Bánová - MPR ŽILINA A
4. kolo
11:2
02.12.2018 18:00
FC Terra Varna A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
4. kolo
3:5
02.12.2018 18:30
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - DOXX ŽILINA A
4. kolo
2:0
02.12.2018 19:00

5. kolo

Zápas
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
5. kolo
8:1
09.12.2018 16:30
MPR ŽILINA A - DOXX ŽILINA A
5. kolo
4:3
09.12.2018 17:30
Jalapeňos - Deportivo Žilina
5. kolo
4:7
09.12.2018 18:30
SynotTIP Bánová - NFC Flinstons Pistons
5. kolo
8:3
09.12.2018 19:30

6. kolo

Zápas
DOXX ŽILINA A - Jalapeňos
6. kolo
8:2
16.12.2018 16:30
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Deportivo Žilina
6. kolo
3:7
16.12.2018 17:30
NFC Flinstons Pistons - FC Terra Varna A
6. kolo
6:2
16.12.2018 18:30
MPR ŽILINA A - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
6. kolo
4:11
06.01.2019 17:00

7. kolo

Zápas
FC Terra Varna A - SynotTIP Bánová
7. kolo
2:11
21.12.2018 20:10
Deportivo Žilina - MPR ŽILINA A
7. kolo
9:5
23.12.2018 17:00
Jalapeňos - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
7. kolo
3:5
23.12.2018 18:00
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - DOXX ŽILINA A
7. kolo
4:8
23.12.2018 19:00

8. kolo

Zápas
Deportivo Žilina - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
8. kolo
8:9
30.12.2018 16:00
FC Terra Varna A - Jalapeňos
8. kolo
3:3
30.12.2018 17:00
NFC Flinstons Pistons - MPR ŽILINA A
8. kolo
4:4
27.01.2019 17:00
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - SynotTIP Bánová
8. kolo
3:14
27.01.2019 18:00

9. kolo

Zápas
Deportivo Žilina - NFC Flinstons Pistons
9. kolo
3:3
06.01.2019 18:00
FC Terra Varna A - DOXX ŽILINA A
9. kolo
6:15
06.01.2019 19:00
Jalapeňos - MPR ŽILINA A
9. kolo
1:3
13.01.2019 18:00
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - SynotTIP Bánová
9. kolo
7:2
13.01.2019 19:00

10. kolo

Zápas
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - MPR ŽILINA A
10. kolo
5:1
20.01.2019 16:00
NFC Flinstons Pistons - DOXX ŽILINA A
10. kolo
3:7
20.01.2019 17:00
Deportivo Žilina - SynotTIP Bánová
10. kolo
3:9
20.01.2019 19:00
FC Terra Varna A - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
10. kolo
7:17
27.01.2019 19:00

11. kolo

Zápas
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - NFC Flinstons Pistons
11. kolo
4:6
13.01.2019 16:00
Deportivo Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA A
11. kolo
3:7
13.01.2019 17:00
FC Terra Varna A - MPR ŽILINA A
11. kolo
5:1
09.03.2019 19:00
Jalapeňos - SynotTIP Bánová
11. kolo
1:20
17.03.2019 19:30

12. kolo

Zápas
Jalapeňos - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
12. kolo
3:0
03.02.2019 17:30
SynotTIP Bánová - DOXX ŽILINA A
12. kolo
5:3
03.02.2019 18:30
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - NFC Flinstons Pistons
12. kolo
10:2
03.02.2019 19:30
FC Terra Varna A - Deportivo Žilina
12. kolo
3:5
03.02.2019 20:30

13. kolo

Zápas
DOXX ŽILINA A - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
13. kolo
5:6
10.02.2019 18:00
NFC Flinstons Pistons - Jalapeňos
13. kolo
5:5
10.02.2019 19:00
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FC Terra Varna A
13. kolo
4:2
22.03.2019 20:00
MPR ŽILINA A - SynotTIP Bánová
13. kolo
1:8
včera o 19:00

14. kolo

Zápas
Deportivo Žilina - Jalapeňos
14. kolo
7:5
27.01.2019 16:00
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
14. kolo
4:14
17.02.2019 18:00
DOXX ŽILINA A - MPR ŽILINA A
14. kolo
11:3
17.02.2019 19:00
NFC Flinstons Pistons - SynotTIP Bánová
14. kolo
3:5
17.02.2019 20:00

15. kolo

Zápas
Deportivo Žilina - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
15. kolo
3:5
23.02.2019 18:00
FC Terra Varna A - NFC Flinstons Pistons
15. kolo
3:7
24.02.2019 18:00
Jalapeňos - DOXX ŽILINA A
15. kolo
1:9
24.02.2019 19:00
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - MPR ŽILINA A
15. kolo
8:7
24.02.2019 20:00

16. kolo

Zápas
DOXX ŽILINA A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
16. kolo
10:5
03.03.2019 18:00
SynotTIP Bánová - FC Terra Varna A
16. kolo
14:4
03.03.2019 19:00
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - Jalapeňos
16. kolo
14:6
03.03.2019 20:00
MPR ŽILINA A - Deportivo Žilina
16. kolo
30.03.2019 17:00

17. kolo

Zápas
Jalapeňos - FC Terra Varna A
17. kolo
3:5
20.01.2019 18:00
SynotTIP Bánová - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
17. kolo
6:4
09.03.2019 20:00
Juventus Lipino Žilina A - Deportivo Žilina
17. kolo
9:6
16.03.2019 15:00
MPR ŽILINA A - NFC Flinstons Pistons
17. kolo
6:8
17.03.2019 18:30

18. kolo

Zápas
NFC Flinstons Pistons - Deportivo Žilina
18. kolo
9:5
10.03.2019 19:00
DOXX ŽILINA A - FC Terra Varna A
18. kolo
30.03.2019 18:00
SynotTIP Bánová - Juventus Lipino Žilina A
18. kolo
31.03.2019 20:00
MPR ŽILINA A - Jalapeňos
18. kolo
06.04.2019 00:00