Štatistika
Celkový počet hráčov: 66
Filter
Meno hráča
Dátum od
Dátum do
Kolo od:
Kolo do:
Tím
všetky tímy
A.I.K Bánová
Partizán Bukovina A
LV Energy futsal team
Juggernauti A
DOXX ŽILINA A
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
Kolo
všetky kolá
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Meno
Tím
Kolo
Čas
1.
Michal Greschner
Juggernauti A
7
06:00
1.
Martin Čupec
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
9
06:00
1.
Adam Vrábel
Juggernauti A
10
06:00
4.
Adam Charbuliak
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
9
07:00
4.
Matúš Hazda
Juggernauti A
9
07:00
6.
Libor Ďuratný
A.I.K Bánová
10
08:00
7.
Sebastian Lazar
A.I.K Bánová
7
09:00
8.
Martin Sventek
LV Energy futsal team
8
10:00
9.
Peter Kosa
A.I.K Bánová
7
12:00
10.
Filip Jančula
Juggernauti A
6
14:00
10.
Matúš Poljak
Juggernauti A
9
14:00
10.
Rastislav Behančin
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
6
14:00
10.
Roman Košút
Partizán Bukovina A
7
14:00
14.
Marek Tomaščík
LV Energy futsal team
8
15:00
15.
Matúš Juriga
Partizán Bukovina A
8
17:00
16.
Martin Kabašta
DOXX ŽILINA A
8
19:00
16.
Richard Chupáň
Partizán Bukovina A
1
19:00
16.
Michal Makovický
Juggernauti A
7
19:00
19.
Stanislav Janík
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
10
20:00
20.
Jakub Kasák
LV Energy futsal team
1
21:00
21.
Martin Volek
DOXX ŽILINA A
8
22:00
21.
Martin Holbička
Partizán Bukovina A
10
22:00
23.
Ján Slatinský
Partizán Bukovina A
10
23:00
24.
Juraj Mráz
A.I.K Bánová
10
24:40
25.
Martin Matula
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
10
25:00
26.
Martin Mikunda
LV Energy futsal team
8
27:00
27.
Samuel Šipčiak
Juggernauti A
9
29:00
28.
Jaroslav Hlucháň
DOXX ŽILINA A
5
32:00
28.
Filip Kováč
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
9
32:00
30.
Martin Chovan
LV Energy futsal team
8
33:00
30.
Viliam Čillík
Juggernauti A
4
33:00
30.
Dušan Urbanský
Partizán Bukovina A
9
33:00
33.
Samuel Bičan
A.I.K Bánová
9
34:00
33.
Alexander Kroupa
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
10
34:00
33.
Martin Matejčík
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
6
34:00
36.
Matej Zavadzan
A.I.K Bánová
9
34:30
37.
Marek Belaník
A.I.K Bánová
10
36:00
38.
Peter Povinec
DOXX ŽILINA A
3
37:00
38.
Matúš Gabaj
LV Energy futsal team
8
37:00
40.
Martin Milučký
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
7
38:00
40.
Miroslav Gašper
DOXX ŽILINA A
10
38:00
42.
Lukáš Vereš
LV Energy futsal team
5
39:00
42.
Michal Šipčiak
Juggernauti A
10
39:00
42.
Ľuboš Horecký
A.I.K Bánová
6
39:00
42.
Adam Bechný
A.I.K Bánová
4
39:00
46.
Ján Kubala
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
6
41:00
47.
Filip Novosad
Partizán Bukovina A
2
42:00
47.
Marián Žucha
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
8
42:00
49.
Jakub Michlík
Partizán Bukovina A
2
43:00
49.
Jakub Ďuriš
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
5
43:00
51.
Ľuboš Šeroň
Partizán Bukovina A
9
44:00
52.
Daniel Makuka
LV Energy futsal team
5
45:00
53.
Lukáš Horký
DOXX ŽILINA A
7
46:00
54.
Michal Mikušík
LV Energy futsal team
10
48:00
54.
Juraj Poliak
Juggernauti A
6
48:00
54.
Andrej Krajíček
A.I.K Bánová
9
48:00
54.
Vladimír Gavrilov
DOXX ŽILINA A
5
48:00
58.
Jakub Tarabík
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
9
48:40
59.
Denis Štefánik
LV Energy futsal team
5
49:00
59.
Andrej Machút
Partizán Bukovina A
7
49:00
59.
Martin Barčiak
LV Energy futsal team
6
49:00
59.
Tomáš Grznár
DOXX ŽILINA A
10
49:00
63.
Richard Dinga
FC Manolo Team Žilina A
2
49:10
64.
Andrej Chládecký
Partizán Bukovina A
8
49:30
65.
Lukáš Jánošík
A.I.K Bánová
7
49:55
66.
Slavomír Kapusniak
Partizán Bukovina A
8
49:58
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál
Sportvin
.