Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Flippers - Veteráni F.C.
1. kolo |
6:2 01.10.2022 18:00 |
|
FC MACANGA - 1. KŠK Žilina
1. kolo |
12:8 01.10.2022 19:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Goodfellas
1. kolo |
1:5 02.10.2022 20:30 |
|
Pomyje - Roosters CF
1. kolo |
2:5 09.10.2022 19:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Šujani Lysica
1. kolo |
2:7 14.10.2022 20:00 |
|
Goodfellas - ALL IN
1. kolo |
7:8 10.11.2022 21:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Goodfellas - Roosters CF
2. kolo |
4:4 06.10.2022 18:00 |
|
Šujani Lysica - Pomyje
2. kolo |
11:4 07.10.2022 19:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Flippers
2. kolo |
3:4 08.10.2022 18:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - FC MACANGA
2. kolo |
5:6 13.10.2022 19:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - PFN Vlčince Vipers
2. kolo |
4:2 16.10.2022 17:30 |
|
ALL IN - Flippers
2. kolo |
8:1 27.11.2022 20:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Roosters CF - Šujani Lysica
3. kolo |
3:2 02.10.2022 19:30 |
|
1
FC MACANGA - Goodfellas
3. kolo |
5:7 16.10.2022 18:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - 1. KŠK Žilina
3. kolo |
7:0 19.10.2022 19:00 |
|
Flippers - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
3. kolo |
4:7 23.10.2022 17:30 |
|
Pomyje - Veteráni F.C.
3. kolo |
4:10 29.10.2022 18:00 |
|
Pomyje - ALL IN
3. kolo |
1:6 19.11.2022 19:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Goodfellas - Šujani Lysica
4. kolo |
0:8 20.10.2022 20:00 |
|
FC MACANGA - Flippers
4. kolo |
6:5 21.10.2022 18:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Pomyje
4. kolo |
4:5 22.10.2022 18:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - PFN Vlčince Vipers
4. kolo |
2:6 26.10.2022 18:00 |
|
ALL IN - FC MACANGA
4. kolo |
4:6 24.11.2022 20:00 |
|
1
Veteráni F.C. - Roosters CF
4. kolo |
5:4 30.12.2022 15:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Roosters CF - 1. KŠK Žilina
5. kolo |
7:2 15.10.2022 20:00 |
|
Flippers - Goodfellas
5. kolo |
6:7 30.10.2022 19:30 |
|
Šujani Lysica - Veteráni F.C.
5. kolo |
3:5 12.11.2022 18:00 |
|
Pomyje - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
5. kolo |
3:4 26.11.2022 19:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - FC MACANGA
5. kolo |
5:12 10.12.2022 19:00 |
|
Roosters CF - ALL IN
5. kolo |
3:3 12.02.2023 19:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Flippers - PFN Vlčince Vipers
6. kolo |
3:11 03.11.2022 18:00 |
|
FC MACANGA - Pomyje
6. kolo |
13:6 05.11.2022 16:00 |
|
Goodfellas - Veteráni F.C.
6. kolo |
2:6 05.11.2022 17:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Šujani Lysica
6. kolo |
2:7 06.11.2022 18:30 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Roosters CF
6. kolo |
3:4 10.11.2022 19:00 |
|
ALL IN - 1. KŠK Žilina
6. kolo |
3:2 11.12.2022 19:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pomyje - Flippers
7. kolo |
5:2 11.11.2022 20:00 |
|
1
Roosters CF - FC MACANGA
7. kolo |
5:4 20.11.2022 16:30 |
|
Šujani Lysica - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
7. kolo |
5:4 20.11.2022 18:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Goodfellas
7. kolo |
5:2 20.11.2022 20:30 |
|
1
Veteráni F.C. - 1. KŠK Žilina
7. kolo |
12:1 26.11.2022 20:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - ALL IN
7. kolo |
2:5 28.12.2022 18:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Goodfellas - 1. KŠK Žilina
8. kolo |
2:5 30.11.2022 20:00 |
|
FC MACANGA - Šujani Lysica
8. kolo |
3:3 02.12.2022 19:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Pomyje
8. kolo |
13:3 03.12.2022 18:00 |
|
Flippers - Roosters CF
8. kolo |
5:7 04.12.2022 19:30 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Veteráni F.C.
8. kolo |
2:5 11.12.2022 16:30 |
|
ALL IN - Šujani Lysica
8. kolo |
4:2 18.12.2022 18:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Veteráni F.C. - FC MACANGA
9. kolo |
2:7 19.11.2022 18:00 |
|
1
Šujani Lysica - Flippers
9. kolo |
3:0 11.12.2022 18:30 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
9. kolo |
1:5 18.12.2022 20:30 |
|
Roosters CF - PFN Vlčince Vipers
9. kolo |
5:0 kont. 22.12.2022 20:00 |
|
Pomyje - Goodfellas
9. kolo |
4:8 30.12.2022 17:00 |
|
ALL IN - PFN Vlčince Vipers
9. kolo |
2:11 12.03.2023 18:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - ALL IN
10. kolo |
0:16 08.01.2023 17:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC MACANGA - ALL IN
12. kolo |
4:8 04.01.2023 18:00 |
|
Goodfellas - Flippers
12. kolo |
3:5 07.01.2023 19:00 |
|
1
Šujani Lysica - Roosters CF
12. kolo |
6:4 08.01.2023 18:30 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - PFN Vlčince Vipers
12. kolo |
0:8 26.01.2023 20:00 |
|
1
1. KŠK Žilina - FC MACANGA
12. kolo |
3:4 22.03.2023 19:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - Pomyje
12. kolo |
6:3 26.03.2023 19:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1. KŠK Žilina - Pomyje
13. kolo |
2:6 14.01.2023 17:00 |
|
Goodfellas - PFN Vlčince Vipers
13. kolo |
3:3 18.01.2023 19:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - FC MACANGA
13. kolo |
4:13 21.01.2023 17:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - Roosters CF
13. kolo |
3:9 22.01.2023 18:30 |
|
ALL IN - Flippers
13. kolo |
6:2 22.01.2023 19:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1. KŠK Žilina - Roosters CF
14. kolo |
1:5 24.01.2023 20:00 |
|
Goodfellas - Pomyje
14. kolo |
12:5 28.01.2023 17:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Flippers
14. kolo |
5:1 29.01.2023 18:30 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - Šujani Lysica
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 06.05.2023 00:00 |
|
1
PFN Vlčince Vipers - ALL IN
14. kolo |
3:3 17.06.2023 19:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Flippers - FC MACANGA
15. kolo |
3:6 01.02.2023 19:00 |
|
1
Roosters CF - Goodfellas
15. kolo |
3:2 02.02.2023 18:00 |
|
ALL IN - Pomyje
15. kolo |
3:3 05.02.2023 15:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
15. kolo |
11:5 12.02.2023 20:30 |
|
1
Šujani Lysica - 1. KŠK Žilina
15. kolo |
2:2 16.02.2023 21:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL IN - Goodfellas
16. kolo |
5:4 19.02.2023 17:00 |
|
1
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Roosters CF
16. kolo |
8:1 19.02.2023 18:30 |
|
FC MACANGA - Veteráni F.C.
16. kolo |
16:4 26.02.2023 17:00 |
|
Flippers - Šujani Lysica
16. kolo |
5:7 19.03.2023 18:30 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - 1. KŠK Žilina
16. kolo |
5:4 02.04.2023 19:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Šujani Lysica - ALL IN
17. kolo |
5:4 29.01.2023 19:30 |
|
Pomyje - FC MACANGA
17. kolo |
7:13 04.03.2023 17:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - Goodfellas
17. kolo |
3:12 05.03.2023 16:00 |
|
Roosters CF - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
17. kolo |
5:0 05.03.2023 18:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Flippers
17. kolo |
10:4 05.03.2023 19:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ALL IN - Veteráni F.C.
18. kolo |
4:3 14.01.2023 18:00 |
|
Flippers - Pomyje
18. kolo |
7:6 18.02.2023 19:00 |
|
1
1. KŠK Žilina - Goodfellas
18. kolo |
3:8 09.03.2023 17:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Šujani Lysica
18. kolo |
4:8 12.03.2023 19:30 |
|
1
FC MACANGA - Roosters CF
18. kolo |
5:7 01.04.2023 17:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pomyje - PFN Vlčince Vipers
19. kolo |
5:9 07.01.2023 16:00 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
19. kolo |
0:5 kont. 18.02.2023 18:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - ALL IN
19. kolo |
1:3 05.03.2023 20:30 |
|
Roosters CF - Flippers
19. kolo |
7:4 11.03.2023 20:00 |
|
Šujani Lysica - FC MACANGA
19. kolo |
4:7 13.04.2023 20:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Šujani Lysica - Goodfellas
20. kolo |
15:3 25.02.2023 19:00 |
|
ALL IN - Roosters CF
20. kolo |
5:2 26.02.2023 18:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Pomyje
20. kolo |
3:10 29.04.2023 19:00 |
|
FC MACANGA - PFN Vlčince Vipers
20. kolo |
6:19 05.05.2023 18:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Veteráni F.C.
20. kolo |
5:0 kont. 03.06.2023 00:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Šujani Lysica - PFN Vlčince Vipers
21. kolo |
5:12 03.02.2023 20:00 |
|
Roosters CF - Pomyje
21. kolo |
8:7 19.03.2023 17:00 |
|
ALL IN - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
21. kolo |
6:1 26.03.2023 18:30 |
|
Veteráni F.C. - Flippers
21. kolo |
9:1 02.04.2023 20:30 |
|
Goodfellas - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
21. kolo |
5:1 16.04.2023 20:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Goodfellas - FC MACANGA
22. kolo |
10:3 19.03.2023 16:30 |
|
Pomyje - Šujani Lysica
22. kolo |
4:4 02.04.2023 18:30 |
|
1
Flippers - 1. KŠK Žilina
22. kolo |
3:2 19.04.2023 19:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Veteráni F.C.
22. kolo |
5:0 kont. 10.06.2023 00:00 |