Štatistika
Celkový počet hráčov: 180
Filter
Meno hráča
Tím
všetky tímy
FC ANANASI A
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
FC Olympic
FC Terra Varna B
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
TIPSPORT B
Juggernauti A
PREDATORS A
Bruins United A
FK DIVÉ Svine
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
Dátum od
Dátum do
Kolo od:
Kolo do:
Meno
Tím
Z
G
A
ŽK
ČK
B
1.
Tomáš Laščiak
FK DIVÉ Svine
18
48
29
1
0
77
2.
Jakub Malík
TIPSPORT B
19
40
28
0
0
68
3.
Peter Mintách
FK DIVÉ Svine
17
35
29
3
0
64
4.
Michal Vozár
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
19
28
25
0
0
53
5.
Roman Kendy
TIPSPORT B
21
29
19
1
0
48
6.
Jakub Tarabík
Bruins United A
15
21
26
1
1
47
7.
Tomáš Keblúšek
TIPSPORT B
16
20
27
1
0
47
8.
Maroš Macho
FK DIVÉ Svine
19
20
24
1
0
44
9.
Richard Williger
FC Olympic
15
28
15
0
0
43
10.
Radoslav Jaroš
PREDATORS A
19
21
21
3
0
42
11.
Martin Laščiak
FK DIVÉ Svine
16
28
13
2
1
41
12.
Erik Žigo
FC ANANASI A
18
28
13
0
0
41
13.
Samuel Žiliak
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
19
30
8
1
0
38
14.
Miroslav Repáň
FC Terra Varna B
15
22
10
0
0
32
15.
Tibor Sobol
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
15
20
12
0
0
32
16.
Daniel Jankovský
Juggernauti A
22
18
13
0
0
31
17.
Patrik Niník
PREDATORS A
19
21
9
1
0
30
18.
Ondrej Sobol
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
18
18
12
0
0
30
19.
Tomáš Kostán
Bruins United A
18
17
13
0
0
30
20.
Peter Tlacháč
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
6
14
16
0
0
30
21.
Martin Blaščík
PREDATORS A
18
21
8
0
0
29
22.
Michal Červený
FC ANANASI A
16
16
13
0
0
29
23.
Peter Šutovský
FC Terra Varna B
18
14
15
3
1
29
24.
Peter Papšo
Bruins United A
20
19
8
0
0
27
25.
Matej Kocúr
FC ANANASI A
17
16
10
1
0
26
26.
Patrik Bednárik
FC Olympic
20
14
12
1
0
26
27.
Peter Šesták
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
17
13
13
0
0
26
28.
Dušan Zemiak
FC Olympic
19
13
12
0
0
25
29.
Jakub Ďuriš
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
12
9
16
2
0
25
30.
Matej Krško
FC ANANASI A
17
9
16
4
0
25
31.
Dávid Vozár
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
14
15
9
2
0
24
32.
Peter Kendy
TIPSPORT B
9
14
10
1
0
24
33.
Ján Zátrak
Juggernauti A
22
13
11
1
0
24
34.
Maroš Cesnek
FC ANANASI A
17
12
11
1
0
23
35.
Stanislav Domanický
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
22
15
7
2
0
22
36.
Lukáš Gál
Bruins United A
19
16
5
1
0
21
37.
Filip Verčík
FC Terra Varna B
22
13
8
0
0
21
38.
Marek Filo
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
10
12
9
1
0
21
39.
Tomáš Pollák
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
16
16
4
0
0
20
40.
Peter Gabaj
Juggernauti A
16
14
6
2
0
20
41.
Mário Ferjanec
FC Terra Varna B
14
11
9
1
0
20
42.
Marián Murárik
FC Terra Varna B
17
12
7
0
0
19
43.
Richard Ďugel
Juggernauti A
20
12
7
0
0
19
44.
Michal Plaskura
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
13
11
8
2
0
19
45.
Lukáš Kostelný
TIPSPORT B
11
8
11
0
0
19
46.
Ján Boháč
FK DIVÉ Svine
21
14
4
0
0
18
47.
Kristián Popelka
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
15
13
5
1
0
18
48.
Peter Kendy
TIPSPORT B
12
10
8
0
0
18
49.
Dávid Masaryk
Bruins United A
12
9
9
0
0
18
50.
Miroslav Kunsch
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
21
8
10
0
0
18
51.
Lukáš Kyška
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
15
12
5
0
0
17
52.
Ján Kačáni
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
7
11
6
0
0
17
53.
Erik Tóth
PREDATORS A
16
11
6
0
0
17
54.
Christián Hranica
Bruins United A
10
10
7
0
0
17
55.
Miloš Keblúšek
TIPSPORT B
21
9
8
0
0
17
56.
Martin Ondruš
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
10
7
10
0
0
17
57.
Lukáš Šúty
Juggernauti A
22
10
6
0
0
16
58.
Peter Adámek
FC ANANASI A
20
7
9
1
0
16
59.
Richard Andreanský
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
12
12
3
0
0
15
60.
Tomáš Pekarík
TIPSPORT B
14
12
3
1
0
15
61.
Róbert Komačka
Juggernauti A
11
11
4
1
0
15
62.
Michal Koňuch
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
9
8
7
0
0
15
63.
Vladimír Peťko
FC Olympic
14
8
7
0
0
15
64.
Andrej Dávidík
Juggernauti A
17
4
11
2
0
15
65.
Ondrej Danihel
FC Terra Varna B
19
4
11
0
0
15
66.
Matej Šutý
Juggernauti A
16
11
3
0
0
14
67.
Radoslav Jandačka
Bruins United A
11
9
5
2
0
14
68.
Martin Adamčík
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
17
8
6
2
0
14
69.
Matej Dolník
FC ANANASI A
8
11
2
0
0
13
70.
Viliam Minárik
TIPSPORT B
13
11
2
0
0
13
71.
Dávid Stančík
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
11
10
3
1
1
13
72.
Peter Lončík
FC Olympic
6
9
4
0
0
13
73.
Martin Černý
FC Olympic
12
2
11
0
0
13
74.
Tomáš Dávidík
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
12
8
4
1
1
12
75.
Martin Mičic
FK DIVÉ Svine
16
8
4
0
0
12
76.
Michal Gábor
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
20
8
4
0
0
12
77.
Andrej Ďurana
FC Terra Varna B
14
6
6
1
0
12
78.
Ján Mlynarčík
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
15
5
7
0
0
12
79.
Peter Mozolík
Bruins United A
4
3
9
0
0
12
80.
Miroslav Švejdík
FC Terra Varna B
18
7
4
5
1
11
81.
Juraj Paprčiak
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
13
6
5
0
0
11
82.
Rastislav Šutý
Juggernauti A
12
5
6
1
0
11
83.
Dalibor Jaroš
PREDATORS A
20
4
7
0
0
11
84.
Tomáš Mičic
FK DIVÉ Svine
13
6
4
0
0
10
85.
Pavol Hofer
Bruins United A
12
4
6
0
0
10
86.
Tomáš Mráčník
PREDATORS A
10
3
7
0
0
10
87.
Dávid Švec
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
2
5
4
0
0
9
88.
Martin Puškár
TIPSPORT B
3
5
4
0
0
9
89.
Frederik Maťko
FK DIVÉ Svine
14
3
6
1
0
9
90.
Marek Kanka
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
21
1
8
2
0
9
91.
Slavomír Jagoš
FC Olympic
10
5
3
0
0
8
92.
Viktor Hlbočan
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
5
4
4
0
0
8
93.
Michal Turanec
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
9
3
5
0
0
8
94.
Martin Dendis
PREDATORS A
19
2
6
0
0
8
95.
Milan Struharňanský
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
5
6
1
2
0
7
96.
Jozef Andrisík
FC Terra Varna B
14
6
1
2
0
7
97.
Patrik Turský
Juggernauti A
16
6
1
1
0
7
98.
Jozef Riedel
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
10
1
6
1
0
7
99.
Róbert Holboj
PREDATORS A
5
6
0
2
0
6
100.
Matej Machara
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
15
5
1
1
0
6
101.
Martin Chasník
FC Olympic
2
4
2
0
0
6
102.
Filip Korbáš
TIPSPORT B
9
4
2
0
0
6
103.
Patrik Obrčian
FK DIVÉ Svine
17
4
2
0
0
6
104.
Adrián Davidik
Juggernauti A
15
3
3
0
0
6
105.
Marek Macho
FK DIVÉ Svine
7
1
5
2
0
6
106.
Michal Adamov
PREDATORS A
4
5
0
1
0
5
107.
Patrik Janda
FC Terra Varna B
12
5
0
1
0
5
108.
Vladimír Kluch
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
10
4
1
1
0
5
109.
Tomáš Švejdík
FC Terra Varna B
5
2
3
0
0
5
110.
Tomáš Turzík
FC ANANASI A
10
2
3
0
0
5
111.
Matej Mažgút
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
9
3
1
0
0
4
112.
Miroslav Šindel
Juggernauti A
22
3
1
0
0
4
113.
Radoslav Daniš
TIPSPORT B
3
2
2
0
0
4
114.
Lukáš Lončík
FC Olympic
5
2
2
0
0
4
115.
Jakub Murár
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
7
2
2
0
0
4
116.
Daniel Seidl
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
3
0
4
0
0
4
117.
Erik Neslušan
PREDATORS A
6
0
4
0
0
4
118.
Andrej Kurucár
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
5
2
1
0
0
3
119.
Ľubomír Mičica
PREDATORS A
7
2
1
1
0
3
120.
Michal Krško
FC ANANASI A
1
1
2
0
0
3
121.
Ľubomír Koňušiak
FC Terra Varna B
3
1
2
2
0
3
122.
Martin Baleja
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
5
1
2
0
0
3
123.
Filip Miho
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
9
1
2
0
0
3
123.
Juraj Škorvánek
FC ANANASI A
9
1
2
1
0
3
125.
Štefan Kubala
FC Terra Varna B
13
1
2
0
0
3
126.
Juraj Majtán
Bruins United A
18
0
3
2
0
3
127.
Marek Stančo
FC Olympic
3
2
0
0
0
2
128.
Miroslav Zajaček
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
8
2
0
0
0
2
129.
Ladislav Gavlák
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
4
1
1
1
0
2
130.
Dušan Kundra
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
7
1
1
0
0
2
131.
Ondrej Chupáň
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
17
1
1
0
0
2
132.
Dominik Bednárik
FC Olympic
4
0
2
0
0
2
133.
Michal Kyška
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
7
0
2
0
0
2
134.
Lukáš Závodský
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
9
0
2
0
0
2
135.
Dušan Frolo
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
11
0
2
1
0
2
136.
Tomáš Hlaváč
FC Terra Varna B
19
0
2
2
0
2
137.
Miroslav Hanuliak
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
1
1
0
0
0
1
137.
Jozef Šugár
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
1
1
0
0
0
1
139.
Tomáš Vrabec
Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B
2
1
0
0
0
1
139.
Patrik Šinal
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
2
1
0
0
0
1
139.
Tibor Rybárik
Bruins United A
2
1
0
0
0
1
142.
Dominik Hulín
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
5
1
0
0
0
1
143.
Michal Bačinský
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
12
1
0
0
0
1
144.
Peter Bela
FK DIVÉ Svine
14
1
0
0
0
1
145.
Marek Backa
FC Olympic
1
0
1
0
0
1
146.
Jozef Rogoň
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
2
0
1
0
0
1
147.
Tomáš Strýček
TIPSPORT B
3
0
1
0
0
1
148.
Lukáš Pirošík
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
5
0
1
0
0
1
148.
Dominik Kudla
Bruins United A
5
0
1
1
0
1
150.
Ján Sobčák
FC ANANASI A
13
0
1
0
0
1
151.
Martin Šipula
TIPSPORT B
15
0
1
2
0
1
152.
Radoslav Štefánek
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
16
0
1
0
0
1
153.
Marek Pirošík
FC Olympic
19
0
1
0
0
1
154.
Jozef Povinec
FC Olympic
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Marek Baláž
TIPSPORT B
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Juraj Struharik
FC ANANASI A
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Elo Schronk
FC ANANASI A
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Ján Vároš
Juggernauti A
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Martin Rogoň
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Miloš Uhrík
FC Olympic
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Tomáš Repkovský
FC Terra Varna B
0
0
0
0
0
0
154.
Marko Kopas
PREDATORS A
0
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Milan Gažo
FK DIVÉ Svine
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Marek Chromiak
FC ANANASI A
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Juraj Vrúbel
PREDATORS A
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Lukáš Jánošík
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Ján Danihel
FC Terra Varna B
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Jozef Varga
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Miroslav Eichler
TIPSPORT B
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Juraj Zicho
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Dominik Ďurai
FC ANANASI A
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Tomáš Sovič
DYNAMO ŽILINA A
1
0
0
0
0
0
163.
Juraj Verčík
FC Terra Varna B
1
0
0
0
0
0
174.
Ján Košturiak
FC Terra Varna B
2
0
0
0
0
0
174.
Juraj Dubeň
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
2
0
0
0
0
0
174.
Erik Sedúch
FC Vrece-Saminechce B
2
0
0
0
0
0
177.
Miloš Malík
Bruins United A
4
0
0
0
0
0
178.
Pavol Svitana
FC ANANASI A
7
0
0
0
0
0
178.
Matej Bačinský
CVČ STROM SOLINKY
7
0
0
0
0
0
180.
Michal Lončík
FC Olympic
8
0
0
0
0
0
CSV export
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál
Sportvin
.