Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
METAL Skoba - Recreativo
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
4:0 05.07.2014 14:00 |
|
BANDA - ELIT
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
7:0 05.07.2014 14:00 |
|
Malaga - RECREATIVO B
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
4:2 05.07.2014 14:00 |
|
FC Sohli - For fun
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
6:0 05.07.2014 14:00 |
|
ŽFA Žilina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
4:1 05.07.2014 14:30 |
|
Athletico Bitarová - REFEREE Team
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
3:0 05.07.2014 14:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Tipsport Chlub
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
10:0 05.07.2014 14:30 |
|
DOXX ŽILINA A - CHALAPEŇOS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
0:3 05.07.2014 14:30 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
METAL Skoba - CHALAPEŇOS
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
0:3 05.07.2014 15:00 |
|
BANDA - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:0 05.07.2014 15:00 |
|
Malaga - Athletico Bitarová
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
1:4 05.07.2014 15:00 |
|
FC Sohli - ŽFA Žilina
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
1:2 05.07.2014 15:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - Athletico Bitarová
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 p.k. 05.07.2014 16:00 |
|
CHALAPEŇOS - ŽFA Žilina
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 p.k. 05.07.2014 16:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
CHALAPEŇOS - Athletico Bitarová
Finále (1. zápas) |
2:1 p.k. 05.07.2014 17:40 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - ŽFA Žilina
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
1:0 05.07.2014 16:45 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
METAL Skoba - SAFALÁTKY
1. kolo, skupina A |
5:0 05.07.2014 09:00 |
|
INTER - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
1. kolo, skupina B |
oboj. kont. 05.07.2014 09:00 |
|
For fun - DOXX ŽILINA A
1. kolo, skupina C |
2:1 05.07.2014 09:00 |
|
RECREATIVO B - HBC Budatín
1. kolo, skupina D |
8:1 05.07.2014 09:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - UNITED Crew
1. kolo, skupina A |
5:2 05.07.2014 09:30 |
|
BANDA - Tipsport Chlub
1. kolo, skupina B |
5:1 05.07.2014 09:30 |
|
Citrus - ELIT
1. kolo, skupina E |
4:5 05.07.2014 09:30 |
|
Recreativo - Malaga
1. kolo, skupina F |
0:3 05.07.2014 09:30 |
|
České Bučkovce - Athletico Bitarová
1. kolo, skupina C |
0:6 05.07.2014 10:00 |
|
REFEREE Team - ŽFA Žilina
1. kolo, skupina D |
0:0 05.07.2014 10:00 |
|
FC Sohli - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
1. kolo, skupina E |
4:2 05.07.2014 10:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - CHALAPEŇOS
1. kolo, skupina F |
0:2 05.07.2014 10:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SAFALÁTKY - UNITED Crew
2. kolo, skupina A |
2:2 05.07.2014 10:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Tipsport Chlub
2. kolo, skupina B |
0:3 kont. 05.07.2014 10:30 |
|
DOXX ŽILINA A - Athletico Bitarová
2. kolo, skupina C |
4:1 05.07.2014 10:30 |
|
HBC Budatín - ŽFA Žilina
2. kolo, skupina D |
1:4 05.07.2014 10:30 |
|
METAL Skoba - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
2. kolo, skupina A |
3:0 05.07.2014 11:00 |
|
INTER - BANDA
2. kolo, skupina B |
0:3 kont. 05.07.2014 11:00 |
|
ELIT - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
2. kolo, skupina E |
0:1 05.07.2014 11:00 |
|
Malaga - CHALAPEŇOS
2. kolo, skupina F |
1:0 05.07.2014 11:00 |
|
For fun - České Bučkovce
2. kolo, skupina C |
10:1 05.07.2014 11:30 |
|
RECREATIVO B - REFEREE Team
2. kolo, skupina D |
1:2 05.07.2014 11:30 |
|
Citrus - FC Sohli
2. kolo, skupina E |
1:1 05.07.2014 11:30 |
|
Recreativo - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
2. kolo, skupina F |
2:0 05.07.2014 11:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - SAFALÁTKY
3. kolo, skupina A |
10:1 05.07.2014 12:00 |
|
BANDA - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
3. kolo, skupina B |
3:0 kont. 05.07.2014 12:00 |
|
České Bučkovce - DOXX ŽILINA A
3. kolo, skupina C |
4:10 05.07.2014 12:00 |
|
REFEREE Team - HBC Budatín
3. kolo, skupina D |
3:3 05.07.2014 12:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - METAL Skoba
3. kolo, skupina A |
0:6 05.07.2014 12:30 |
|
Tipsport Chlub - INTER
3. kolo, skupina B |
3:0 kont. 05.07.2014 12:30 |
|
FC Sohli - ELIT
3. kolo, skupina E |
4:1 05.07.2014 12:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Malaga
3. kolo, skupina F |
0:3 05.07.2014 12:30 |
|
Athletico Bitarová - For fun
3. kolo, skupina C |
7:2 05.07.2014 13:00 |
|
ŽFA Žilina - RECREATIVO B
3. kolo, skupina D |
2:1 05.07.2014 13:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Citrus
3. kolo, skupina E |
3:3 05.07.2014 13:00 |
|
CHALAPEŇOS - Recreativo
3. kolo, skupina F |
3:1 05.07.2014 13:00 |