Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Falcons Team Žilina - MFK Maxima Žilina
1. kolo |
2:12 11.10.2010 14:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - Makro-Gainers
1. kolo |
1:5 11.10.2010 15:45 |
|
1
De Luxe - ROYAL SOLDIERS
1. kolo |
8:3 11.10.2010 16:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - GSF ŽILINA
1. kolo |
10:2 11.10.2010 17:45 |
|
1
2
FC PRACHY - Grasshoppers Solinky
1. kolo |
4:4 11.10.2010 18:45 |
|
1
Arsenal White Tigers - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
1. kolo |
1:22 11.10.2010 19:45 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal White Tigers - De Luxe
2. kolo |
7:5 18.10.2010 14:45 |
|
2
GSF ŽILINA - FC PRACHY
2. kolo |
0:20 18.10.2010 15:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - Falcons Team Žilina
2. kolo |
6:7 18.10.2010 16:45 |
|
1
Makro-Gainers - FC MRAVCI
2. kolo |
0:9 18.10.2010 17:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - FC ANANASI
2. kolo |
5:5 18.10.2010 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - Grasshoppers Solinky
2. kolo |
4:9 18.10.2010 19:45 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Grasshoppers Solinky - GSF ŽILINA
3. kolo |
20:2 25.10.2010 14:45 |
|
Falcons Team Žilina - Arsenal White Tigers
3. kolo |
4:11 25.10.2010 15:45 |
|
1
FC MRAVCI - MFK Maxima Žilina
3. kolo |
14:3 25.10.2010 16:45 |
|
2
FC PRACHY - Makro-Gainers
3. kolo |
4:7 25.10.2010 17:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - ROYAL SOLDIERS
3. kolo |
7:6 25.10.2010 18:45 |
|
De Luxe - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
3. kolo |
3:9 25.10.2010 19:45 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
MFK Maxima Žilina - FC PRACHY
4. kolo |
2:14 02.11.2010 14:45 |
|
De Luxe - Falcons Team Žilina
4. kolo |
20:4 02.11.2010 15:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - Grasshoppers Solinky
4. kolo |
5:3 02.11.2010 16:45 |
|
Arsenal White Tigers - FC ANANASI
4. kolo |
2:5 02.11.2010 17:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - FC MRAVCI
4. kolo |
3:11 02.11.2010 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - GSF ŽILINA
4. kolo |
14:0 02.11.2010 19:45 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FC PRACHY - ROYAL SOLDIERS
5. kolo |
16:2 08.11.2010 14:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - MFK Maxima Žilina
5. kolo |
10:4 08.11.2010 15:45 |
|
1
GSF ŽILINA - Makro-Gainers
5. kolo |
2:13 08.11.2010 16:45 |
|
1
FC MRAVCI - Arsenal White Tigers
5. kolo |
5:3 08.11.2010 17:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - De Luxe
5. kolo |
1:8 08.11.2010 18:45 |
|
Falcons Team Žilina - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
5. kolo |
2:16 08.11.2010 19:45 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MFK Maxima Žilina - GSF ŽILINA
6. kolo |
8:1 15.11.2010 14:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - Grasshoppers Solinky
6. kolo |
0:6 15.11.2010 15:45 |
|
Arsenal White Tigers - FC PRACHY
6. kolo |
2:7 15.11.2010 16:45 |
|
De Luxe - FC MRAVCI
6. kolo |
4:6 15.11.2010 17:45 |
|
Falcons Team Žilina - FC ANANASI
6. kolo |
0:10 15.11.2010 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - Makro-Gainers
6. kolo |
1:3 15.11.2010 19:45 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Grasshoppers Solinky - Arsenal White Tigers
7. kolo |
3:6 22.11.2010 14:45 |
|
GSF ŽILINA - ROYAL SOLDIERS
7. kolo |
1:6 22.11.2010 15:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - De Luxe
7. kolo |
8:4 22.11.2010 16:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - Falcons Team Žilina
7. kolo |
24:0 22.11.2010 17:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - MFK Maxima Žilina
7. kolo |
10:2 22.11.2010 18:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
7. kolo |
2:9 22.11.2010 19:45 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal White Tigers - GSF ŽILINA
8. kolo |
13:1 29.11.2010 14:45 |
|
De Luxe - Grasshoppers Solinky
8. kolo |
3:5 29.11.2010 15:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - Makro-Gainers
8. kolo |
1:8 29.11.2010 16:45 |
|
2
Falcons Team Žilina - FC PRACHY
8. kolo |
6:6 29.11.2010 17:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC MRAVCI
8. kolo |
0:7 29.11.2010 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - MFK Maxima Žilina
8. kolo |
12:3 29.11.2010 19:45 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
GSF ŽILINA - De Luxe
9. kolo |
2:11 06.12.2010 14:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - ROYAL SOLDIERS
9. kolo |
2:6 06.12.2010 15:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - Falcons Team Žilina
9. kolo |
3:7 06.12.2010 16:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - Arsenal White Tigers
9. kolo |
5:2 06.12.2010 17:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - FC ANANASI
9. kolo |
3:1 06.12.2010 18:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
9. kolo |
2:3 06.12.2010 19:45 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Arsenal White Tigers - MFK Maxima Žilina
10. kolo |
5:5 13.12.2010 14:45 |
|
1
Falcons Team Žilina - GSF ŽILINA
10. kolo |
7:3 13.12.2010 16:45 |
|
1
1
FC MRAVCI - FC PRACHY
10. kolo |
7:4 13.12.2010 17:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - Grasshoppers Solinky
10. kolo |
3:6 13.12.2010 18:45 |
|
1
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - ROYAL SOLDIERS
10. kolo |
17:3 13.12.2010 19:45 |
|
De Luxe - Makro-Gainers
10. kolo |
5:6 28.02.2011 17:45 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - Arsenal White Tigers
11. kolo |
3:3 20.12.2010 14:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - De Luxe
11. kolo |
3:18 20.12.2010 15:45 |
|
1
Grasshoppers Solinky - FC MRAVCI
11. kolo |
3:5 20.12.2010 16:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - Falcons Team Žilina
11. kolo |
14:2 20.12.2010 17:45 |
|
GSF ŽILINA - FC ANANASI
11. kolo |
1:5 20.12.2010 18:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
11. kolo |
1:2 20.12.2010 19:45 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - De Luxe
12. kolo |
2:5 10.01.2011 14:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - FC PRACHY
12. kolo |
4:7 10.01.2011 15:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - Falcons Team Žilina
12. kolo |
3:5 10.01.2011 16:45 |
|
GSF ŽILINA - FC MRAVCI
12. kolo |
3:13 10.01.2011 17:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - FC ANANASI
12. kolo |
8:3 10.01.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - Arsenal White Tigers
12. kolo |
11:0 10.01.2011 19:45 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Falcons Team Žilina - ROYAL SOLDIERS
13. kolo |
8:7 17.01.2011 15:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - GSF ŽILINA
13. kolo |
11:1 17.01.2011 16:45 |
|
2
FC ANANASI - MFK Maxima Žilina
13. kolo |
3:2 17.01.2011 17:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - Makro-Gainers
13. kolo |
7:1 17.01.2011 18:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
13. kolo |
2:4 17.01.2011 19:45 |
|
De Luxe - Arsenal White Tigers
13. kolo |
22:1 28.02.2011 15:45 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
GSF ŽILINA - Grasshoppers Solinky
14. kolo |
1:6 24.01.2011 14:45 |
|
1
Arsenal White Tigers - Falcons Team Žilina
14. kolo |
6:8 24.01.2011 15:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - FC ANANASI
14. kolo |
3:3 24.01.2011 16:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - FC PRACHY
14. kolo |
4:5 24.01.2011 17:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - FC MRAVCI
14. kolo |
2:12 24.01.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - De Luxe
14. kolo |
8:4 24.01.2011 19:45 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Falcons Team Žilina - De Luxe
15. kolo |
8:7 31.01.2011 15:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - MFK Maxima Žilina
15. kolo |
14:9 31.01.2011 16:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - Arsenal White Tigers
15. kolo |
4:2 31.01.2011 17:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - Makro-Gainers
15. kolo |
9:14 31.01.2011 18:45 |
|
GSF ŽILINA - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
15. kolo |
0:16 31.01.2011 19:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - ROYAL SOLDIERS
15. kolo |
16:3 28.02.2011 16:45 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
ROYAL SOLDIERS - FC PRACHY
16. kolo |
4:20 07.02.2011 14:45 |
|
1
MFK Maxima Žilina - Grasshoppers Solinky
16. kolo |
5:8 07.02.2011 15:45 |
|
De Luxe - FC ANANASI
16. kolo |
8:3 07.02.2011 16:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - GSF ŽILINA
16. kolo |
11:2 07.02.2011 17:45 |
|
Arsenal White Tigers - FC MRAVCI
16. kolo |
1:10 07.02.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - Falcons Team Žilina
16. kolo |
10:5 07.02.2011 19:45 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
GSF ŽILINA - MFK Maxima Žilina
17. kolo |
1:9 14.02.2011 15:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - Arsenal White Tigers
17. kolo |
5:0 kont. 14.02.2011 16:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - De Luxe
17. kolo |
12:5 14.02.2011 17:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - Falcons Team Žilina
17. kolo |
2:4 14.02.2011 18:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
17. kolo |
3:1 14.02.2011 19:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - ROYAL SOLDIERS
17. kolo |
15:4 28.02.2011 18:45 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal White Tigers - Grasshoppers Solinky
18. kolo |
3:5 21.02.2011 14:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - GSF ŽILINA
18. kolo |
3:7 21.02.2011 15:45 |
|
De Luxe - FC PRACHY
18. kolo |
7:5 21.02.2011 16:45 |
|
Falcons Team Žilina - FC MRAVCI
18. kolo |
5:10 21.02.2011 17:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - Makro-Gainers
18. kolo |
4:14 21.02.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - FC ANANASI
18. kolo |
6:2 21.02.2011 19:45 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
GSF ŽILINA - Arsenal White Tigers
19. kolo |
5:6 07.03.2011 14:45 |
|
Grasshoppers Solinky - De Luxe
19. kolo |
9:11 07.03.2011 15:45 |
|
Makro-Gainers - ROYAL SOLDIERS
19. kolo |
11:4 07.03.2011 16:45 |
|
FC PRACHY - Falcons Team Žilina
19. kolo |
7:7 07.03.2011 17:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - FC ANANASI
19. kolo |
10:4 07.03.2011 18:45 |
|
MFK Maxima Žilina - ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina
19. kolo |
0:25 07.03.2011 19:45 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Falcons Team Žilina - Grasshoppers Solinky
20. kolo |
5:14 14.03.2011 14:45 |
|
ROYAL SOLDIERS - MFK Maxima Žilina
20. kolo |
7:5 14.03.2011 15:45 |
|
De Luxe - GSF ŽILINA
20. kolo |
11:1 14.03.2011 16:45 |
|
Arsenal White Tigers - Makro-Gainers
20. kolo |
8:4 14.03.2011 17:45 |
|
1
FC ANANASI - FC PRACHY
20. kolo |
6:3 14.03.2011 18:45 |
|
1
2
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - FC MRAVCI
20. kolo |
3:5 14.03.2011 19:45 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal White Tigers - MFK Maxima Žilina
21. kolo |
7:6 21.03.2011 14:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - Grasshoppers Solinky
21. kolo |
4:8 21.03.2011 15:45 |
|
Falcons Team Žilina - GSF ŽILINA
21. kolo |
10:4 21.03.2011 16:45 |
|
De Luxe - Makro-Gainers
21. kolo |
6:16 21.03.2011 17:45 |
|
FC MRAVCI - FC PRACHY
21. kolo |
7:8 21.03.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - ROYAL SOLDIERS
21. kolo |
22:0 21.03.2011 19:45 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
De Luxe - MFK Maxima Žilina
22. kolo |
18:4 28.03.2011 15:45 |
|
FC ANANASI - GSF ŽILINA
22. kolo |
1:3 28.03.2011 16:45 |
|
1
Falcons Team Žilina - Makro-Gainers
22. kolo |
7:12 28.03.2011 17:45 |
|
1
FC MRAVCI - Grasshoppers Solinky
22. kolo |
6:6 28.03.2011 18:45 |
|
ŽFA ŽIRAFA Žilina - FC PRACHY
22. kolo |
3:5 28.03.2011 19:45 |
|
Arsenal White Tigers - ROYAL SOLDIERS
22. kolo |
7:8 11.04.2011 15:00 |