Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Small Wood - Zetkári - Longfield B
1. kolo |
2:6 05.10.2012 20:40 |
|
For fun - Red Devils B
1. kolo |
7:4 06.10.2012 19:30 |
|
Mercedes United - MLÁTIČKY
1. kolo |
11:3 07.10.2012 08:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - Závodie-Hájik
1. kolo |
8:0 07.10.2012 09:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - RECREATIVO A
1. kolo |
8:5 07.10.2012 11:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - Sejong Team A
1. kolo |
3:2 07.10.2012 12:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Small Wood - FC Terra Varna
2. kolo |
4:14 13.10.2012 08:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - FC Torpedo Žilina
2. kolo |
4:12 13.10.2012 12:30 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Mercedes United
2. kolo |
1:14 14.10.2012 09:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - For fun
2. kolo |
2:11 14.10.2012 11:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - MLÁTIČKY
2. kolo |
11:2 14.10.2012 14:30 |
|
Red Devils B - H2O fone Žilina
2. kolo |
3:6 14.10.2012 16:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
7
FC Terra Varna - Zetkári - Longfield B
3. kolo |
6:0 20.10.2012 11:00 |
|
For fun - Závodie-Hájik
3. kolo |
6:3 20.10.2012 13:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - Sejong Team A
3. kolo |
3:2 21.10.2012 12:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - RECREATIVO A
3. kolo |
7:9 21.10.2012 14:00 |
|
Mercedes United - Red Devils B
3. kolo |
1:1 21.10.2012 20:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Small Wood
3. kolo |
9:3 04.11.2012 20:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sejong Team A - Mercedes United
4. kolo |
2:4 27.10.2012 09:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - For fun
4. kolo |
3:6 27.10.2012 11:30 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC Torpedo Žilina
4. kolo |
4:3 28.10.2012 09:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - H2O fone Žilina
4. kolo |
2:4 28.10.2012 10:00 |
|
Red Devils B - MLÁTIČKY
4. kolo |
12:4 28.10.2012 20:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - RECREATIVO A
4. kolo |
6:8 03.11.2012 20:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mercedes United - Závodie-Hájik
5. kolo |
7:5 03.11.2012 08:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - FC Small Wood
5. kolo |
3:3 03.11.2012 10:00 |
|
For fun - FC Terra Varna
5. kolo |
3:4 03.11.2012 14:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - Sejong Team A
5. kolo |
0:5 04.11.2012 09:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Red Devils B
5. kolo |
0:12 04.11.2012 17:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - Zetkári - Longfield B
5. kolo |
4:3 10.11.2012 13:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Závodie-Hájik - MLÁTIČKY
6. kolo |
11:4 10.11.2012 08:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - RECREATIVO A
6. kolo |
5:4 10.11.2012 11:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - H2O fone Žilina
6. kolo |
3:0 11.11.2012 08:30 |
|
FC Small Wood - Mercedes United
6. kolo |
8:12 11.11.2012 10:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - Red Devils B
6. kolo |
2:10 11.11.2012 17:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - For fun
6. kolo |
5:4 17.11.2012 09:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mercedes United - FC Terra Varna
7. kolo |
2:2 16.11.2012 19:40 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Small Wood
7. kolo |
1:7 17.11.2012 15:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - FC Torpedo Žilina
7. kolo |
4:8 24.11.2012 08:00 |
|
For fun - Zetkári - Longfield B
7. kolo |
6:4 24.11.2012 12:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Závodie-Hájik
7. kolo |
1:8 01.12.2012 09:00 |
|
Red Devils B - Sejong Team A
7. kolo |
6:4 08.12.2012 14:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Závodie-Hájik - Red Devils B
8. kolo |
4:7 24.11.2012 19:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - RECREATIVO A
8. kolo |
10:3 25.11.2012 08:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - Mercedes United
8. kolo |
3:7 25.11.2012 13:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - MLÁTIČKY
8. kolo |
3:0 25.11.2012 20:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - Sejong Team A
8. kolo |
5:4 01.12.2012 10:00 |
|
For fun - H2O fone Žilina
8. kolo |
9:1 02.12.2012 10:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Torpedo Žilina
9. kolo |
5:13 02.12.2012 09:00 |
|
Red Devils B - FC Small Wood
9. kolo |
3:7 02.12.2012 14:30 |
|
Sejong Team A - Závodie-Hájik
9. kolo |
2:0 09.12.2012 11:00 |
|
Mercedes United - For fun
9. kolo |
3:4 09.12.2012 13:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - Zetkári - Longfield B
9. kolo |
6:11 09.12.2012 14:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - FC Terra Varna
9. kolo |
3:13 15.12.2012 13:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
H2O fone Žilina - Mercedes United
10. kolo |
1:7 08.12.2012 10:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - RECREATIVO A
10. kolo |
24:0 09.12.2012 11:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - Red Devils B
10. kolo |
4:7 09.12.2012 12:00 |
|
For fun - MLÁTIČKY
10. kolo |
5:3 16.12.2012 14:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - Závodie-Hájik
10. kolo |
6:7 22.12.2012 10:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - Sejong Team A
10. kolo |
10:2 06.01.2013 09:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Red Devils B - FC Torpedo Žilina
11. kolo |
5:8 14.12.2012 20:40 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - FC Small Wood
11. kolo |
6:5 15.12.2012 09:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - H2O fone Žilina
11. kolo |
3:10 15.12.2012 12:00 |
|
Mercedes United - Zetkári - Longfield B
11. kolo |
5:6 15.12.2012 15:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - FC Terra Varna
11. kolo |
1:8 16.12.2012 09:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - For fun
11. kolo |
0:16 05.01.2013 13:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MLÁTIČKY - Mercedes United
12. kolo |
1:24 22.12.2012 12:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - FC Terra Varna
12. kolo |
3:3 05.01.2013 11:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - FC Small Wood
12. kolo |
9:3 11.01.2013 20:40 |
|
Red Devils B - For fun
12. kolo |
4:6 12.01.2013 19:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - H2O fone Žilina
12. kolo |
2:5 19.01.2013 09:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - FC Torpedo Žilina
12. kolo |
1:12 19.01.2013 13:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MLÁTIČKY - Zetkári - Longfield B
13. kolo |
1:10 19.01.2013 19:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC Small Wood
13. kolo |
2:3 26.01.2013 09:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - Závodie-Hájik
13. kolo |
6:2 27.01.2013 09:00 |
|
For fun - Sejong Team A
13. kolo |
12:2 02.02.2013 12:00 |
|
Mercedes United - RECREATIVO A
13. kolo |
16:2 02.02.2013 16:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - Red Devils B
13. kolo |
5:4 03.02.2013 11:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Zetkári - Longfield B - FC Terra Varna
14. kolo |
3:2 03.02.2013 14:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - FC Torpedo Žilina
14. kolo |
3:5 03.02.2013 16:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - MLÁTIČKY
14. kolo |
2:6 09.02.2013 14:00 |
|
Red Devils B - Mercedes United
14. kolo |
2:11 10.02.2013 12:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - For fun
14. kolo |
3:10 16.02.2013 09:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - H2O fone Žilina
14. kolo |
4:1 02.03.2013 11:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun - FC Small Wood
15. kolo |
9:3 10.02.2013 11:00 |
|
1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Terra Varna
15. kolo |
3:6 10.02.2013 13:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - Zetkári - Longfield B
15. kolo |
4:15 15.02.2013 18:40 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - Závodie-Hájik
15. kolo |
3:4 23.02.2013 08:00 |
|
Mercedes United - Sejong Team A
15. kolo |
10:2 23.02.2013 13:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - Red Devils B
15. kolo |
7:11 03.03.2013 11:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Small Wood - H2O fone Žilina
16. kolo |
7:5 16.02.2013 10:00 |
|
Red Devils B - RECREATIVO A
16. kolo |
9:5 24.02.2013 09:00 |
|
1
Zetkári - Longfield B - FC Torpedo Žilina
16. kolo |
5:8 24.02.2013 13:00 |
|
1
FC Terra Varna - For fun
16. kolo |
1:1 03.03.2013 13:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - Mercedes United
16. kolo |
2:11 09.03.2013 08:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - MLÁTIČKY
16. kolo |
8:2 10.03.2013 10:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RECREATIVO A - Sejong Team A
17. kolo |
4:10 16.03.2013 08:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - Závodie-Hájik
17. kolo |
3:5 16.03.2013 10:00 |
|
For fun - FC Torpedo Žilina
17. kolo |
5:4 17.03.2013 16:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - FC Terra Varna
17. kolo |
4:9 23.03.2013 14:00 |
|
Red Devils B - Zetkári - Longfield B
17. kolo |
8:13 24.03.2013 12:00 |
|
Mercedes United - FC Small Wood
17. kolo |
10:3 24.03.2013 13:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Závodie-Hájik - RECREATIVO A
18. kolo |
4:2 06.04.2013 09:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - Red Devils B
18. kolo |
4:8 06.04.2013 12:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - Mercedes United
18. kolo |
3:5 06.04.2013 14:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - MLÁTIČKY
18. kolo |
8:3 07.04.2013 14:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - H2O fone Žilina
18. kolo |
10:4 07.04.2013 15:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - For fun
18. kolo |
6:7 20.04.2013 20:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Red Devils B - Závodie-Hájik
19. kolo |
14:2 13.04.2013 10:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - For fun
19. kolo |
3:4 13.04.2013 14:00 |
|
Mercedes United - FC Torpedo Žilina
19. kolo |
5:5 13.04.2013 17:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Terra Varna
19. kolo |
7:11 14.04.2013 10:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - FC Small Wood
19. kolo |
7:16 14.04.2013 14:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - Zetkári - Longfield B
19. kolo |
7:3 04.05.2013 09:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Žilina - MLÁTIČKY
20. kolo |
12:7 21.04.2013 15:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - Sejong Team A
20. kolo |
6:5 27.04.2013 08:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - RECREATIVO A
20. kolo |
6:3 27.04.2013 09:00 |
|
FC Small Wood - Red Devils B
20. kolo |
3:9 27.04.2013 14:00 |
|
For fun - Mercedes United
20. kolo |
2:7 27.04.2013 16:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - H2O fone Žilina
20. kolo |
odl. 28.04.2013 12:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - H2O fone Žilina
20. kolo |
5:3 11.05.2013 15:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Mercedes United - H2O fone Žilina
21. kolo |
9:1 04.05.2013 16:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - For fun
21. kolo |
2:19 05.05.2013 14:00 |
|
RECREATIVO A - FC Torpedo Žilina
21. kolo |
1:4 05.05.2013 15:00 |
|
Red Devils B - FC Terra Varna
21. kolo |
8:5 11.05.2013 11:00 |
|
Sejong Team A - FC Small Wood
21. kolo |
0:5 11.05.2013 12:00 |
|
Závodie-Hájik - Zetkári - Longfield B
21. kolo |
4:8 25.05.2013 12:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun - RECREATIVO A
22. kolo |
13:4 12.05.2013 15:00 |
|
Zetkári - Longfield B - Mercedes United
22. kolo |
6:5 17.05.2013 20:40 |
|
FC Small Wood - Závodie-Hájik
22. kolo |
6:4 18.05.2013 08:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - Sejong Team A
22. kolo |
7:1 18.05.2013 15:00 |
|
H2O fone Žilina - MLÁTIČKY
22. kolo |
13:1 19.05.2013 14:00 |
|
FC Torpedo Žilina - Red Devils B
22. kolo |
10:9 25.05.2013 11:00 |