Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
Vlčince Vipers - TJ Tatran Bytčica
1. kolo
1:3
12.10.2018 19:15
Drvič - Malaga-Bruins B
1. kolo
5:5
12.10.2018 20:15
Centrifuga B - MŠK YB College Club
1. kolo
15:5
13.10.2018 16:00
APL Pagasa Lima - Of Course futsal team
1. kolo
3:11
13.10.2018 17:00
Dream Team - NEW KIDS TURBO
1. kolo
4:4
14.10.2018 10:30
ENGINE TEAM - Gold Wings
1. kolo
2:6
14.10.2018 15:30
ENTERRADORES - FC Manolo Team Žilina B
1. kolo
6:1
14.10.2018 18:30

2. kolo

Zápas
MŠK YB College Club - Drvič
2. kolo
5:11
17.10.2018 18:30
TJ Tatran Bytčica - APL Pagasa Lima
2. kolo
2:4
20.10.2018 20:00
Dream Team - Vlčince Vipers
2. kolo
4:9
21.10.2018 17:30
Of Course futsal team - Centrifuga B
2. kolo
4:7
21.10.2018 19:30
Gold Wings - ENTERRADORES
2. kolo
3:6
21.10.2018 20:30
NEW KIDS TURBO - FC Manolo Team Žilina B
2. kolo
3:1
03.11.2018 13:00
Malaga-Bruins B - ENGINE TEAM
2. kolo
11:1
09.12.2018 12:30

3. kolo

Zápas
Centrifuga B - TJ Tatran Bytčica
3. kolo
3:4
26.10.2018 18:10
Drvič - Of Course futsal team
3. kolo
7:5
26.10.2018 20:10
ENGINE TEAM - MŠK YB College Club
3. kolo
9:5
28.10.2018 12:30
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - Gold Wings
3. kolo
10:4
28.10.2018 20:30
ENTERRADORES - Malaga-Bruins B
3. kolo
1:5
07.11.2018 20:30
APL Pagasa Lima - Dream Team
3. kolo
4:11
05.12.2018 20:30
Vlčince Vipers - NEW KIDS TURBO
3. kolo
zajtra o 19:30

4. kolo

Zápas
Malaga-Bruins B - FC Manolo Team Žilina B
4. kolo
6:8
17.10.2018 20:30
Dream Team - Centrifuga B
4. kolo
03.11.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Of Course futsal team - ENGINE TEAM
4. kolo
4:6
03.11.2018 14:00
MŠK YB College Club - ENTERRADORES
4. kolo
2:11
03.11.2018 15:00
NEW KIDS TURBO - Gold Wings
4. kolo
3:2
04.11.2018 17:30
Vlčince Vipers - APL Pagasa Lima
4. kolo
10:3
06.11.2018 20:00
TJ Tatran Bytčica - Drvič
4. kolo
3:5
01.12.2018 21:00

5. kolo

Zápas
APL Pagasa Lima - NEW KIDS TURBO
5. kolo
0:3
28.10.2018 18:30
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - MŠK YB College Club
5. kolo
9:3
09.11.2018 19:10
Centrifuga B - Vlčince Vipers
5. kolo
10.11.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Drvič - Dream Team
5. kolo
5:0
10.11.2018 19:00
ENGINE TEAM - TJ Tatran Bytčica
5. kolo
6:1
11.11.2018 12:30
Gold Wings - Malaga-Bruins B
5. kolo
2:14
05.12.2018 19:30
ENTERRADORES - Of Course futsal team
5. kolo
15:1
predvčerom o 14:30

6. kolo

Zápas
Of Course futsal team - Malaga-Bruins B
6. kolo
4:7
14.11.2018 19:30
Dream Team - FC Manolo Team Žilina B
6. kolo
9:3
14.11.2018 20:30
APL Pagasa Lima - ENGINE TEAM
6. kolo
17.11.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Centrifuga B - Drvič
6. kolo
7:10
17.11.2018 16:00
NEW KIDS TURBO - MŠK YB College Club
6. kolo
7:2
18.11.2018 16:30
TJ Tatran Bytčica - Gold Wings
6. kolo
6:8
18.11.2018 19:30
Vlčince Vipers - ENTERRADORES
6. kolo
2:6
25.11.2018 14:30

7. kolo

Zápas
ENTERRADORES - Dream Team
7. kolo
5:3
30.10.2018 18:30
ENGINE TEAM - Vlčince Vipers
7. kolo
9:5
18.11.2018 13:30
Malaga-Bruins B - MŠK YB College Club
7. kolo
19:1
21.11.2018 19:30
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - TJ Tatran Bytčica
7. kolo
5:3
22.11.2018 20:30
Gold Wings - Of Course futsal team
7. kolo
24.11.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Drvič - APL Pagasa Lima
7. kolo
6:6
24.11.2018 20:00
Centrifuga B - NEW KIDS TURBO
7. kolo
4:3
25.11.2018 16:30

8. kolo

Zápas
Dream Team - ENGINE TEAM
8. kolo
10:8
25.11.2018 12:30
NEW KIDS TURBO - Malaga-Bruins B
8. kolo
2:5
02.12.2018 15:30
MŠK YB College Club - Gold Wings
8. kolo
4:11
04.12.2018 20:00
TJ Tatran Bytčica - ENTERRADORES
8. kolo
3:4
08.12.2018 13:00

9. kolo

Zápas
ENTERRADORES - APL Pagasa Lima
9. kolo
8:3
17.11.2018 18:00
MŠK YB College Club - Of Course futsal team
9. kolo
4:15
23.11.2018 18:10
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - Vlčince Vipers
9. kolo
15.12.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Malaga-Bruins B - TJ Tatran Bytčica
9. kolo
15.12.2018 00:00
pridať výsledok
Gold Wings - Dream Team
9. kolo
6:8
15.12.2018 20:00
ENGINE TEAM - Centrifuga B
9. kolo
8:3
predvčerom o 14:30
Drvič - NEW KIDS TURBO
9. kolo
7:4
predvčerom o 17:30

10. kolo

Zápas
TJ Tatran Bytčica - MŠK YB College Club
10. kolo
12:1
14.12.2018 19:10

11. kolo

Zápas
ENGINE TEAM - NEW KIDS TURBO
11. kolo
2:9
21.10.2018 14:30
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - Centrifuga B
11. kolo
6:3
09.12.2018 20:30

12. kolo

Zápas
APL Pagasa Lima - Malaga-Bruins B
12. kolo
4:7
03.11.2018 18:00
Dream Team - Of Course futsal team
12. kolo
9:3
30.11.2018 20:10
Vlčince Vipers - MŠK YB College Club
12. kolo
5:4
08.12.2018 14:00
Drvič - FC Manolo Team Žilina B
12. kolo
4:7
13.12.2018 18:30

13. kolo

Zápas
Malaga-Bruins B - Centrifuga B
13. kolo
3:1
17.10.2018 19:30
TJ Tatran Bytčica - Dream Team
13. kolo
1:5
03.11.2018 21:00
Vlčince Vipers - Of Course futsal team
13. kolo
3:4
09.11.2018 21:10
MŠK YB College Club - APL Pagasa Lima
13. kolo
6:10
13.11.2018 19:00
FC Manolo Team Žilina B - ENGINE TEAM
13. kolo
8:6
02.12.2018 14:30

26. kolo

Zápas
APL Pagasa Lima - MŠK YB College Club
26. kolo
9:5
29.11.2018 18:30