Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Lojšová Múčka
1. kolo
1:9
11.10.2019 20:30
FC Rondel - Ladik Team
1. kolo
5:5
12.10.2019 18:00
Čmeliaci - N2N Mladé Pušky
1. kolo
1:6
13.10.2019 17:30
Dream Team - Sharks
1. kolo
3:6
13.10.2019 20:30
DFK TATRAN - Piráti
1. kolo
2:11
10.11.2019 11:30
Franke Team - FTT Kanibali
1. kolo
4:8
24.01.2020 20:00

2. kolo

Zápas
Sharks - DFK TATRAN
2. kolo
4:6
17.10.2019 20:30
Lojšová Múčka - FTT Kanibali
2. kolo
2:2
18.10.2019 21:00
N2N Mladé Pušky - Dream Team
2. kolo
9:4
20.10.2019 19:30
Ladik Team - Franke Team
2. kolo
7:1
26.10.2019 15:00
Piráti - FC Rondel
2. kolo
4:5
26.10.2019 16:00
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Čmeliaci
2. kolo
5:4
10.12.2019 19:30

3. kolo

Zápas
Franke Team - Piráti
3. kolo
8:10
13.10.2019 18:30
Dream Team - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
3. kolo
10:11
24.10.2019 19:30
DFK TATRAN - N2N Mladé Pušky
3. kolo
3:4
25.10.2019 18:00
FC Rondel - Sharks
3. kolo
6:5
27.10.2019 20:30
Čmeliaci - Lojšová Múčka
3. kolo
1:8
29.10.2019 20:00
FTT Kanibali - Ladik Team
3. kolo
1:9
07.12.2019 20:00

4. kolo

Zápas
Piráti - FTT Kanibali
4. kolo
9:3
02.11.2019 15:00
N2N Mladé Pušky - FC Rondel
4. kolo
4:8
03.11.2019 14:30
Sharks - Franke Team
4. kolo
4:3
03.11.2019 18:30
1 Čmeliaci - Dream Team
4. kolo
8:9
05.11.2019 20:00
1 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - DFK TATRAN
4. kolo
3:3
21.11.2019 20:00
Lojšová Múčka - Ladik Team
4. kolo
0:1
10.12.2019 20:30

5. kolo

Zápas
1 DFK TATRAN - Čmeliaci
5. kolo
4:2
07.11.2019 19:15
FTT Kanibali - Sharks
5. kolo
7:2
08.11.2019 18:05
Dream Team - Lojšová Múčka
5. kolo
5:7
27.11.2019 19:00
Franke Team - N2N Mladé Pušky
5. kolo
2:4
14.12.2019 15:00
FC Rondel - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
5. kolo
10:1
09.01.2020 20:00
Ladik Team - Piráti
5. kolo
5:2
29.02.2020 16:00

6. kolo

Zápas
Čmeliaci - FC Rondel
6. kolo
5:8
18.10.2019 19:00
1 Dream Team - DFK TATRAN
6. kolo
6:8
14.11.2019 18:00
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Franke Team
6. kolo
4:5
16.11.2019 19:00
Sharks - Ladik Team
6. kolo
2:8
17.11.2019 17:30
Lojšová Múčka - Piráti
6. kolo
4:5
22.12.2019 13:30
N2N Mladé Pušky - FTT Kanibali
6. kolo
15.02.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok

7. kolo

Zápas
Ladik Team - N2N Mladé Pušky
7. kolo
9:1
08.11.2019 20:05
Franke Team - Čmeliaci
7. kolo
12:5
24.11.2019 12:30
Piráti - Sharks
7. kolo
6:8
24.11.2019 17:30
DFK TATRAN - Lojšová Múčka
7. kolo
1:6
29.11.2019 20:00
FC Rondel - Dream Team
7. kolo
14:7
17.12.2019 19:00
1 FTT Kanibali - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
7. kolo
7:1
04.01.2020 20:00

8. kolo

Zápas
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Ladik Team
8. kolo
4:7
19.10.2019 16:00
1 Čmeliaci - FTT Kanibali
8. kolo
2:4
30.11.2019 20:00
Lojšová Múčka - Sharks
8. kolo
7:4
07.12.2019 18:00
N2N Mladé Pušky - Piráti
8. kolo
5:6
08.12.2019 13:30
DFK TATRAN - FC Rondel
8. kolo
3:5
07.01.2020 19:00
1 Dream Team - Franke Team
8. kolo
12:7
19.02.2020 20:00

9. kolo

Zápas
Ladik Team - Čmeliaci
9. kolo
10:3
02.11.2019 16:00
Piráti - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
9. kolo
6:2
01.12.2019 13:30
FC Rondel - Lojšová Múčka
9. kolo
7:5
29.12.2019 13:30
Franke Team - DFK TATRAN
9. kolo
4:1
09.01.2020 19:00
FTT Kanibali - Dream Team
9. kolo
13:2
10.01.2020 20:00
Sharks - N2N Mladé Pušky
9. kolo
4:11
12.01.2020 18:30

10. kolo

Zápas
DFK TATRAN - FTT Kanibali
10. kolo
4:4
11.10.2019 18:30
1 FC Rondel - Franke Team
10. kolo
11:7
07.11.2019 20:15
Dream Team - Ladik Team
10. kolo
4:16
20.11.2019 20:00
Čmeliaci - Piráti
10. kolo
4:5
12.01.2020 15:30
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Sharks
10. kolo
22.02.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
Lojšová Múčka - N2N Mladé Pušky
10. kolo
22.02.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok

11. kolo

Zápas
FTT Kanibali - FC Rondel
11. kolo
4:7
16.11.2019 20:00
1 Ladik Team - DFK TATRAN
11. kolo
11:2
12.12.2019 21:00
Sharks - Čmeliaci
11. kolo
7:5
15.12.2019 18:30
Franke Team - Lojšová Múčka
11. kolo
18.01.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
Piráti - Dream Team
11. kolo
rieš.
18.01.2020 20:00

12. kolo

Zápas
1 Ladik Team - FC Rondel
12. kolo
7:4
28.11.2019 21:00
Sharks - Dream Team
12. kolo
25.01.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
N2N Mladé Pušky - Čmeliaci
12. kolo
2:7
26.01.2020 15:00
1 Lojšová Múčka - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
12. kolo
14:5
18.02.2020 20:00
Piráti - DFK TATRAN
12. kolo
18:0
07.03.2020 17:00

13. kolo

Zápas
1 Franke Team - Ladik Team
13. kolo
1:10
04.01.2020 19:00
DFK TATRAN - Sharks
13. kolo
7:3
23.01.2020 19:00
Čmeliaci - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
13. kolo
9:7
05.03.2020 20:00

14. kolo

Zápas
Sharks - FC Rondel
14. kolo
3:14
01.03.2020 18:30
Lojšová Múčka - Čmeliaci
14. kolo
07.03.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Dream Team
14. kolo
07.03.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
N2N Mladé Pušky - DFK TATRAN
14. kolo
07.03.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
Piráti - Franke Team
14. kolo
07.03.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
Ladik Team - FTT Kanibali
14. kolo
07.03.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok

15. kolo

Zápas
DFK TATRAN - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
15. kolo
2:2
19.12.2019 19:40

16. kolo

Zápas
Čmeliaci - DFK TATRAN
16. kolo
4:4
13.02.2020 18:00

17. kolo

Zápas
Franke Team - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
17. kolo
6:4
09.02.2020 19:30
Ladik Team - Sharks
17. kolo
15:0
20.02.2020 18:00
Piráti - Lojšová Múčka
17. kolo
4:15
23.02.2020 19:30

18. kolo

Zápas
N2N Mladé Pušky - Ladik Team
18. kolo
4:4
18.01.2020 15:00
Sharks - Piráti
18. kolo
5:14
01.02.2020 15:00

19. kolo

Zápas
1 FC Rondel - DFK TATRAN
19. kolo
9:7
30.01.2020 20:00
Piráti - N2N Mladé Pušky
19. kolo
11:6
16.02.2020 13:30
FTT Kanibali - Čmeliaci
19. kolo
22.02.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok
Franke Team - Dream Team
19. kolo
9:9
04.03.2020 20:00

20. kolo

Zápas
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Piráti
20. kolo
5:15
25.01.2020 16:00
Dream Team - FTT Kanibali
20. kolo
8:6
07.02.2020 21:00
Lojšová Múčka - FC Rondel
20. kolo
11:4
11.02.2020 20:00
N2N Mladé Pušky - Sharks
20. kolo
6:4
08.03.2020 15:30

21. kolo

Zápas
Piráti - Čmeliaci
21. kolo
4:4
09.02.2020 16:30

22. kolo

Zápas
FC Rondel - FTT Kanibali
22. kolo
4:3
22.11.2019 20:05
DFK TATRAN - Ladik Team
22. kolo
1:19
28.12.2019 14:45
Dream Team - Piráti
22. kolo
25.01.2020 00:00
pridať výsledok