Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
PREDATORS B - FC Vrece
1. kolo |
5:3 08.10.2016 15:15 |
|
1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Solinky B
1. kolo |
3:6 08.10.2016 16:15 |
|
1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - ONE BLOOD
1. kolo |
0:5 08.10.2016 21:15 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Olympic
1. kolo |
3:5 09.10.2016 20:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - Čmeliaci
1. kolo |
8:4 20.11.2016 12:30 |
|
ProFutsal Team - DYNAMO ŽILINA
1. kolo |
5:6 29.04.2017 16:15 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - FSC Small Wood Žilina
2. kolo |
14:4 09.10.2016 16:30 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - ONE BLOOD
2. kolo |
2:5 13.10.2016 19:30 |
|
FC Solinky B - AC Mailand
2. kolo |
13:4 16.10.2016 17:30 |
|
FC Vrece - Čmeliaci
2. kolo |
7:5 16.10.2016 18:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
2. kolo |
8:10 28.12.2016 19:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - FC Olympic
2. kolo |
6:12 29.12.2016 15:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
ProFutsal Team - Čmeliaci
3. kolo |
9:5 23.10.2016 11:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - ONE BLOOD
3. kolo |
5:3 23.10.2016 17:30 |
|
FC Solinky B - DYNAMO ŽILINA
3. kolo |
6:8 23.10.2016 19:30 |
|
1
FSC Small Wood Žilina - AC Mailand
3. kolo |
9:3 23.10.2016 20:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FC Olympic
3. kolo |
3:6 25.10.2016 19:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Vrece
3. kolo |
6:5 01.12.2016 19:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FSC Small Wood Žilina
4. kolo |
0:8 27.10.2016 18:30 |
|
FC Vrece - FC Solinky B
4. kolo |
5:12 27.10.2016 20:30 |
|
1
Čmeliaci - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
4. kolo |
3:5 29.10.2016 17:15 |
|
AC Mailand - PREDATORS B
4. kolo |
6:4 19.11.2016 14:15 |
|
FC Olympic - DYNAMO ŽILINA
4. kolo |
5:7 08.12.2016 20:30 |
|
ONE BLOOD - ProFutsal Team
4. kolo |
1:3 15.01.2017 20:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ProFutsal Team - AC Mailand
5. kolo |
4:7 05.11.2016 13:15 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - ONE BLOOD
5. kolo |
6:7 06.11.2016 15:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
5. kolo |
8:6 26.11.2016 14:15 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FC Vrece
5. kolo |
8:4 29.12.2016 18:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - FC Olympic
5. kolo |
8:5 14.01.2017 15:15 |
|
FC Solinky B - Čmeliaci
5. kolo |
10:2 21.01.2017 12:15 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - PREDATORS B
6. kolo |
3:7 03.11.2016 20:30 |
|
FC Olympic - FC Vrece
6. kolo |
2:8 10.11.2016 20:45 |
|
Čmeliaci - DYNAMO ŽILINA
6. kolo |
2:6 12.11.2016 15:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - ProFutsal Team
6. kolo |
5:7 12.11.2016 19:15 |
|
ONE BLOOD - FC Solinky B
6. kolo |
4:5 13.11.2016 20:30 |
|
AC Mailand - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
6. kolo |
3:3 15.12.2016 19:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Solinky B - FC Olympic
7. kolo |
6:9 06.11.2016 12:30 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
7. kolo |
6:2 19.11.2016 15:15 |
|
FC Vrece - ProFutsal Team
7. kolo |
8:5 20.11.2016 11:30 |
|
1
ONE BLOOD - FSC Small Wood Žilina
7. kolo |
7:3 23.12.2016 15:10 |
|
Čmeliaci - PREDATORS B
7. kolo |
4:6 19.02.2017 16:30 |
|
AC Mailand - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
7. kolo |
2:7 25.03.2017 18:15 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ONE BLOOD - FC Vrece
8. kolo |
4:1 26.11.2016 21:15 |
|
FC Olympic - Čmeliaci
8. kolo |
8:1 27.11.2016 12:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
8. kolo |
8:4 27.11.2016 15:30 |
|
AC Mailand - DYNAMO ŽILINA
8. kolo |
2:4 02.12.2016 18:10 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FC Solinky B
8. kolo |
4:10 25.02.2017 19:15 |
|
PREDATORS B - ProFutsal Team
8. kolo |
3:2 08.06.2017 18:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PREDATORS B
9. kolo |
4:5 15.10.2016 16:15 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
9. kolo |
6:1 05.11.2016 20:15 |
|
ProFutsal Team - FC Olympic
9. kolo |
6:3 03.12.2016 12:15 |
|
Čmeliaci - ONE BLOOD
9. kolo |
1:1 03.12.2016 13:15 |
|
FC Solinky B - FSC Small Wood Žilina
9. kolo |
13:3 07.01.2017 20:15 |
|
FC Vrece - AC Mailand
9. kolo |
9:4 21.01.2017 17:15 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FC Vrece
10. kolo |
5:7 09.12.2016 20:00 |
|
AC Mailand - Čmeliaci
10. kolo |
5:0 kont. 10.12.2016 11:15 |
|
ProFutsal Team - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
10. kolo |
4:6 10.12.2016 13:15 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - DYNAMO ŽILINA
10. kolo |
5:7 10.12.2016 16:15 |
|
FC Olympic - ONE BLOOD
10. kolo |
4:0 21.01.2017 21:15 |
|
PREDATORS B - FC Solinky B
10. kolo |
2:10 05.04.2017 20:50 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Čmeliaci - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
11. kolo |
4:6 17.12.2016 11:15 |
|
FC Solinky B - ProFutsal Team
11. kolo |
10:3 17.12.2016 13:15 |
|
FC Vrece - FSC Small Wood Žilina
11. kolo |
5:7 17.12.2016 17:15 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Olympic
11. kolo |
4:4 18.12.2016 13:30 |
|
ONE BLOOD - AC Mailand
11. kolo |
5:2 29.12.2016 21:30 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - PREDATORS B
11. kolo |
4:11 07.01.2017 15:15 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Solinky B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
12. kolo |
16:6 25.01.2017 18:05 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - ProFutsal Team
12. kolo |
5:6 28.01.2017 17:15 |
|
ONE BLOOD - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
12. kolo |
1:2 28.01.2017 18:15 |
|
Čmeliaci - FSC Small Wood Žilina
12. kolo |
6:4 29.01.2017 11:30 |
|
FC Olympic - AC Mailand
12. kolo |
13:3 11.02.2017 15:15 |
|
FC Vrece - PREDATORS B
12. kolo |
5:6 13.05.2017 15:15 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Olympic - PREDATORS B
13. kolo |
1:5 28.01.2017 13:15 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - ProFutsal Team
13. kolo |
3:2 04.02.2017 14:15 |
|
ONE BLOOD - DYNAMO ŽILINA
13. kolo |
3:0 04.02.2017 16:15 |
|
Čmeliaci - FC Vrece
13. kolo |
3:9 04.02.2017 20:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
13. kolo |
5:5 05.02.2017 14:30 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Solinky B
13. kolo |
4:7 19.02.2017 19:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ONE BLOOD - PREDATORS B
14. kolo |
4:3 11.02.2017 13:15 |
|
FC Vrece - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
14. kolo |
9:5 11.02.2017 20:15 |
|
Čmeliaci - ProFutsal Team
14. kolo |
3:4 12.02.2017 11:30 |
|
AC Mailand - FSC Small Wood Žilina
14. kolo |
4:9 04.03.2017 14:15 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FC Solinky B
14. kolo |
4:10 09.03.2017 20:30 |
|
FC Olympic - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
14. kolo |
2:12 20.05.2017 14:15 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS B - AC Mailand
15. kolo |
1:5 04.02.2017 12:15 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Čmeliaci
15. kolo |
3:6 25.02.2017 15:15 |
|
ProFutsal Team - ONE BLOOD
15. kolo |
6:2 05.03.2017 14:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
15. kolo |
7:5 18.03.2017 11:15 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FC Olympic
15. kolo |
17:2 26.03.2017 15:30 |
|
FC Solinky B - FC Vrece
15. kolo |
4:3 23.04.2017 20:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PREDATORS B
16. kolo |
2:5 03.03.2017 20:10 |
|
FC Vrece - DYNAMO ŽILINA
16. kolo |
3:10 14.03.2017 20:30 |
|
AC Mailand - ProFutsal Team
16. kolo |
7:5 18.03.2017 17:15 |
|
ONE BLOOD - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
16. kolo |
8:0 25.03.2017 16:15 |
|
FC Olympic - FSC Small Wood Žilina
16. kolo |
2:7 02.04.2017 11:30 |
|
Čmeliaci - FC Solinky B
16. kolo |
5:11 09.04.2017 18:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - AC Mailand
17. kolo |
4:16 11.03.2017 17:15 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Čmeliaci
17. kolo |
11:4 30.03.2017 17:30 |
|
ProFutsal Team - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
17. kolo |
1:4 01.04.2017 17:15 |
|
FC Vrece - FC Olympic
17. kolo |
4:2 09.04.2017 11:30 |
|
FC Solinky B - ONE BLOOD
17. kolo |
5:3 09.04.2017 19:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - FSC Small Wood Žilina
17. kolo |
4:3 13.04.2017 18:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - ONE BLOOD
18. kolo |
3:5 25.02.2017 14:15 |
|
FC Olympic - FC Solinky B
18. kolo |
6:17 11.03.2017 13:15 |
|
ProFutsal Team - FC Vrece
18. kolo |
12:4 15.04.2017 16:15 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - DYNAMO ŽILINA
18. kolo |
5:13 20.04.2017 18:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - Čmeliaci
18. kolo |
6:6 18.05.2017 18:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - AC Mailand
18. kolo |
14:3 25.06.2017 15:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FSC Small Wood Žilina
19. kolo |
6:6 04.04.2017 19:30 |
|
FC Solinky B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
19. kolo |
11:9 30.04.2017 16:30 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - AC Mailand
19. kolo |
7:4 21.05.2017 19:30 |
|
FC Vrece - ONE BLOOD
19. kolo |
oboj. kont. 04.06.2017 00:00 |
|
ProFutsal Team - PREDATORS B
19. kolo |
5:8 30.06.2017 18:30 |
|
Čmeliaci - FC Olympic
19. kolo |
3:4 08.07.2017 12:15 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - DYNAMO ŽILINA
20. kolo |
7:5 20.01.2017 18:10 |
|
ONE BLOOD - Čmeliaci
20. kolo |
6:3 18.03.2017 12:15 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - FC Solinky B
20. kolo |
3:20 19.04.2017 20:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
20. kolo |
7:5 25.04.2017 17:30 |
|
FC Olympic - ProFutsal Team
20. kolo |
6:4 30.04.2017 18:30 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Vrece
20. kolo |
4:16 28.05.2017 18:30 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Vrece - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
21. kolo |
7:1 17.02.2017 19:10 |
|
Čmeliaci - AC Mailand
21. kolo |
6:6 22.04.2017 14:15 |
|
FC Solinky B - PREDATORS B
21. kolo |
10:4 03.06.2017 14:15 |
|
ONE BLOOD - FC Olympic
21. kolo |
1:3 18.06.2017 13:30 |
|
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FSC Small Wood Žilina
21. kolo |
17:7 29.06.2017 19:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - ProFutsal Team
21. kolo |
4:10 08.07.2017 20:15 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS B - DYNAMO ŽILINA
22. kolo |
3:8 23.02.2017 18:30 |
|
AC Mailand - ONE BLOOD
22. kolo |
3:7 01.04.2017 21:15 |
|
ProFutsal Team - FC Solinky B
22. kolo |
0:10 13.05.2017 14:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Čmeliaci
22. kolo |
4:7 13.06.2017 19:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina - FC Vrece
22. kolo |
2:5 18.06.2017 18:30 |
|
FC Olympic - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
22. kolo |
5:0 kont. 25.06.2017 14:30 |