Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - AC Mailand
1. kolo |
10:0 12.10.2013 09:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS A
1. kolo |
3:6 12.10.2013 14:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - ZETKÁRI
1. kolo |
9:5 12.10.2013 15:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC Sohli
1. kolo |
4:3 12.10.2013 16:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - FC Terra Varna
1. kolo |
1:1 12.10.2013 20:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC SAMINECHCE
1. kolo |
2:6 26.10.2013 18:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC ANANASI - Kanci v tanci
2. kolo |
5:0 kont. 19.10.2013 08:00 |
|
FC Sohli - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
2. kolo |
3:4 26.10.2013 08:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - FC Small Wood A
2. kolo |
5:8 26.10.2013 13:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - MIRUPO
2. kolo |
5:3 26.10.2013 16:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Manolo Team Žilina
2. kolo |
2:4 02.11.2013 11:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Terra Varna
2. kolo |
6:3 02.11.2013 17:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - PREDATORS A
3. kolo |
1:4 02.11.2013 12:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC ANANASI
3. kolo |
3:7 03.11.2013 11:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - ZETKÁRI
3. kolo |
9:6 09.11.2013 11:30 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC Sohli
3. kolo |
10:6 09.11.2013 12:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FC SAMINECHCE
3. kolo |
4:6 09.11.2013 14:30 |
|
FC Small Wood A - AC Mailand
3. kolo |
14:3 09.11.2013 16:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - MIRUPO
4. kolo |
3:3 17.11.2013 10:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC Manolo Team Žilina
4. kolo |
2:6 17.11.2013 14:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
4. kolo |
4:3 08.12.2013 14:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Terra Varna
4. kolo |
6:11 08.12.2013 17:30 |
|
FC Sohli - FC Small Wood A
4. kolo |
4:7 21.12.2013 17:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - ZETKÁRI
4. kolo |
4:5 22.12.2013 18:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Terra Varna - FC Sohli
5. kolo |
4:5 23.11.2013 10:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - Kanci v tanci
5. kolo |
7:4 23.11.2013 11:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - AC Mailand
5. kolo |
7:4 23.11.2013 15:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC ANANASI
5. kolo |
2:2 30.11.2013 09:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - PREDATORS A
5. kolo |
5:2 30.11.2013 14:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC SAMINECHCE
5. kolo |
2:7 30.11.2013 20:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Sohli - ZETKÁRI
6. kolo |
10:9 30.11.2013 16:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Small Wood A
6. kolo |
0:5 kont. 14.12.2013 12:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FC Manolo Team Žilina
6. kolo |
4:10 21.12.2013 10:00 |
|
1
FC SAMINECHCE - AC Mailand
6. kolo |
2:3 21.12.2013 10:00 |
|
MIRUPO - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
6. kolo |
2:3 21.12.2013 11:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC Terra Varna
6. kolo |
1:2 21.12.2013 13:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FC Manolo Team Žilina - MIRUPO
7. kolo |
5:3 22.12.2013 10:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - PREDATORS A
7. kolo |
11:3 04.01.2014 09:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC ANANASI
7. kolo |
7:2 04.01.2014 11:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - Kanci v tanci
7. kolo |
7:6 04.01.2014 13:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC SAMINECHCE
7. kolo |
4:6 25.01.2014 13:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FC Sohli
7. kolo |
7:2 25.01.2014 13:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS A - AC Mailand
8. kolo |
7:3 05.01.2014 12:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC Small Wood A
8. kolo |
3:8 11.01.2014 13:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FC Terra Varna
8. kolo |
1:4 12.01.2014 10:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - ZETKÁRI
8. kolo |
7:11 12.01.2014 11:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Sohli
8. kolo |
6:5 12.01.2014 12:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC Manolo Team Žilina
8. kolo |
7:12 12.01.2014 12:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Small Wood A - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
9. kolo |
11:3 18.01.2014 13:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - Kanci v tanci
9. kolo |
3:5 18.01.2014 13:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FC ANANASI
9. kolo |
3:2 18.01.2014 16:00 |
|
1
FC Sohli - PREDATORS A
9. kolo |
3:10 19.01.2014 13:00 |
|
1
FC Terra Varna - MIRUPO
9. kolo |
10:2 26.01.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC SAMINECHCE
9. kolo |
4:7 02.02.2014 12:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC Terra Varna
10. kolo |
4:7 01.02.2014 11:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - AC Mailand
10. kolo |
4:5 01.02.2014 14:00 |
|
MIRUPO - ZETKÁRI
10. kolo |
8:9 01.02.2014 16:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - PREDATORS A
10. kolo |
8:4 15.02.2014 15:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Sohli
10. kolo |
5:6 16.02.2014 11:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC Small Wood A
10. kolo |
3:14 22.02.2014 13:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Sohli - Kanci v tanci
11. kolo |
4:3 09.02.2014 10:00 |
|
1
PREDATORS A - FC ANANASI
11. kolo |
5:2 09.02.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC Manolo Team Žilina
11. kolo |
4:3 15.02.2014 17:00 |
|
AC Mailand - MIRUPO
11. kolo |
1:7 16.02.2014 12:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
11. kolo |
5:10 23.02.2014 11:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - FC SAMINECHCE
11. kolo |
5:3 24.05.2014 15:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC ANANASI
12. kolo |
5:2 22.02.2014 12:00 |
|
FC Sohli - MIRUPO
12. kolo |
6:3 22.02.2014 15:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - Kanci v tanci
12. kolo |
6:1 23.02.2014 14:00 |
|
AC Mailand - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
12. kolo |
2:11 01.03.2014 12:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC Small Wood A
12. kolo |
2:2 01.03.2014 13:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - FC Manolo Team Žilina
12. kolo |
5:7 24.05.2014 13:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MIRUPO - PREDATORS A
13. kolo |
2:8 01.03.2014 17:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FC ANANASI
13. kolo |
10:6 21.03.2014 17:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC Sohli
13. kolo |
5:5 23.03.2014 12:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - FC SAMINECHCE
13. kolo |
7:3 29.03.2014 12:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - AC Mailand
13. kolo |
0:5 kont. 29.03.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - ZETKÁRI
13. kolo |
9:8 29.03.2014 16:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AC Mailand - FC Small Wood A
14. kolo |
2:1 08.03.2014 13:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - MIRUPO
14. kolo |
2:9 09.03.2014 12:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - Kanci v tanci
14. kolo |
6:5 09.03.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Sohli - FC Manolo Team Žilina
14. kolo |
2:4 09.03.2014 20:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - FC Terra Varna
14. kolo |
4:8 15.03.2014 20:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
14. kolo |
2:5 29.03.2014 15:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MIRUPO - Kanci v tanci
15. kolo |
3:5 30.03.2014 17:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - FC Sohli
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 05.04.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - AC Mailand
15. kolo |
8:3 05.04.2014 14:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC ANANASI
15. kolo |
15:0 19.04.2014 11:30 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - PREDATORS A
15. kolo |
0:5 kont. 07.06.2014 16:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - FC SAMINECHCE
15. kolo |
3:3 14.06.2014 18:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
16. kolo |
2:3 11.04.2014 18:00 |
|
FC Sohli - FC Terra Varna
16. kolo |
0:5 kont. 12.04.2014 11:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Manolo Team Žilina
16. kolo |
4:5 12.04.2014 13:00 |
|
1
PREDATORS A - FC Small Wood A
16. kolo |
5:4 12.04.2014 15:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - MIRUPO
16. kolo |
8:1 12.04.2014 16:00 |
|
AC Mailand - ZETKÁRI
16. kolo |
7:6 12.04.2014 17:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - MIRUPO
17. kolo |
2:1 26.04.2014 10:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - Kanci v tanci
17. kolo |
9:14 26.04.2014 12:00 |
|
1
ZETKÁRI - FC Sohli
17. kolo |
6:7 26.04.2014 17:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FC SAMINECHCE
17. kolo |
4:3 26.04.2014 17:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - FC ANANASI
17. kolo |
7:1 03.05.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - PREDATORS A
17. kolo |
1:1 03.05.2014 15:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - FC Small Wood A
18. kolo |
9:5 19.04.2014 15:00 |
|
FC Sohli - AC Mailand
18. kolo |
10:4 03.05.2014 12:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
18. kolo |
3:2 03.05.2014 14:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC Manolo Team Žilina
18. kolo |
3:2 03.05.2014 16:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - ZETKÁRI
18. kolo |
4:5 08.05.2014 15:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Terra Varna
18. kolo |
9:16 24.05.2014 16:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZETKÁRI - FC ANANASI
19. kolo |
6:4 10.05.2014 14:00 |
|
FC Sohli - FC SAMINECHCE
19. kolo |
10:6 10.05.2014 15:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
19. kolo |
3:4 10.05.2014 17:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - Kanci v tanci
19. kolo |
12:1 10.05.2014 18:00 |
|
FC Small Wood A - MIRUPO
19. kolo |
2:3 10.05.2014 19:00 |
|
AC Mailand - PREDATORS A
19. kolo |
4:5 24.05.2014 17:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC ANANASI - AC Mailand
20. kolo |
1:3 31.05.2014 12:00 |
|
MIRUPO - FC Terra Varna
20. kolo |
4:9 07.06.2014 17:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC Sohli
20. kolo |
5:5 15.06.2014 12:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Manolo Team Žilina
20. kolo |
5:6 21.06.2014 17:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - FC Small Wood A
20. kolo |
8:2 21.06.2014 18:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - ZETKÁRI
20. kolo |
2:9 22.06.2014 17:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Small Wood A - FC Manolo Team Žilina
21. kolo |
6:10 31.05.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Sohli - FC ANANASI
21. kolo |
11:3 01.06.2014 12:00 |
|
ZETKÁRI - MIRUPO
21. kolo |
8:5 01.06.2014 13:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC SAMINECHCE
21. kolo |
2:5 06.06.2014 19:30 |
|
AC Mailand - Kanci v tanci
21. kolo |
6:3 07.06.2014 10:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B
21. kolo |
0:1 22.06.2014 20:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC ANANASI - PREDATORS A
22. kolo |
1:9 18.05.2014 19:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - ZETKÁRI
22. kolo |
6:3 07.06.2014 15:00 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Small Wood A
22. kolo |
2:2 08.06.2014 08:00 |
|
MIRUPO - AC Mailand
22. kolo |
3:5 14.06.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC Terra Varna
22. kolo |
7:2 14.06.2014 14:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FC Sohli
22. kolo |
6:12 21.06.2014 19:00 |