Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PREDATORS B
1. kolo |
3:5 03.10.2015 16:00 |
|
1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK DIVÉ Svine
1. kolo |
5:12 03.10.2015 20:00 |
|
1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Partizán Bukovina
1. kolo |
6:5 04.10.2015 10:30 |
|
1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Jalapeňos B
1. kolo |
3:3 04.10.2015 18:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
1. kolo |
8:4 04.10.2015 19:00 |
|
AC Mailand - UNITED Crew
1. kolo |
21:1 01.11.2015 10:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
AC Mailand - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
2. kolo |
1:5 10.10.2015 09:45 |
|
1
PREDATORS B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
2. kolo |
9:4 10.10.2015 14:45 |
|
1
UNITED Crew - Partizán Bukovina
2. kolo |
8:5 11.10.2015 16:30 |
|
1
Jalapeňos B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
2. kolo |
2:4 11.10.2015 17:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Kanci v tanci
2. kolo |
4:1 11.10.2015 19:30 |
|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
2. kolo |
6:2 02.01.2016 17:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - AC Mailand
3. kolo |
9:1 17.10.2015 10:00 |
|
1
Partizán Bukovina - PREDATORS B
3. kolo |
0:13 17.10.2015 15:00 |
|
1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK DIVÉ Svine
3. kolo |
6:10 17.10.2015 17:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - UNITED Crew
3. kolo |
4:4 18.10.2015 17:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - Jalapeňos B
3. kolo |
1:3 18.10.2015 18:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
3. kolo |
4:6 09.01.2016 13:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK DIVÉ Svine - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
4. kolo |
11:4 24.10.2015 17:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
4. kolo |
3:1 24.10.2015 20:00 |
|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Partizán Bukovina
4. kolo |
4:5 24.10.2015 21:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
4. kolo |
6:8 25.10.2015 10:30 |
|
AC Mailand - Kanci v tanci
4. kolo |
1:4 25.10.2015 19:30 |
|
UNITED Crew - PREDATORS B
4. kolo |
2:7 27.11.2015 19:15 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - UNITED Crew
5. kolo |
12:3 29.10.2015 19:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
5. kolo |
4:0 30.10.2015 18:15 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
5. kolo |
9:6 31.10.2015 17:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - FK DIVÉ Svine
5. kolo |
3:9 31.10.2015 18:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Jalapeňos B
5. kolo |
4:7 29.12.2015 19:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - AC Mailand
5. kolo |
8:3 03.01.2016 17:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos B - Partizán Bukovina
6. kolo |
3:2 05.11.2015 18:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - PREDATORS B
6. kolo |
3:5 07.11.2015 15:00 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Kanci v tanci
6. kolo |
6:2 07.11.2015 16:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
6. kolo |
2:6 07.11.2015 18:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
6. kolo |
5:3 08.11.2015 16:30 |
|
AC Mailand - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
6. kolo |
1:3 19.03.2016 16:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
7. kolo |
4:4 14.11.2015 17:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - AC Mailand
7. kolo |
1:10 14.11.2015 21:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - UNITED Crew
7. kolo |
3:2 15.11.2015 15:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FK DIVÉ Svine
7. kolo |
3:7 15.11.2015 15:45 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
7. kolo |
5:11 15.11.2015 16:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - Jalapeňos B
7. kolo |
2:2 17.11.2015 18:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AC Mailand - PREDATORS B
8. kolo |
6:2 20.11.2015 18:15 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
8. kolo |
6:2 21.11.2015 15:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
8. kolo |
3:8 22.11.2015 14:30 |
|
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine
8. kolo |
8:6 22.11.2015 15:30 |
|
Jalapeňos B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
8. kolo |
1:11 22.11.2015 16:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Partizán Bukovina
8. kolo |
3:2 27.12.2015 14:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
9. kolo |
4:4 14.11.2015 14:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - AC Mailand
9. kolo |
14:1 28.11.2015 13:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
9. kolo |
2:13 28.11.2015 20:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Kanci v tanci
9. kolo |
3:6 29.11.2015 14:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Jalapeňos B
9. kolo |
5:4 03.01.2016 14:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - UNITED Crew
9. kolo |
7:4 06.01.2016 16:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
UNITED Crew - Jalapeňos B
10. kolo |
4:2 05.12.2015 10:00 |
|
AC Mailand - FK DIVÉ Svine
10. kolo |
3:11 05.12.2015 19:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
10. kolo |
1:5 06.12.2015 13:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - PREDATORS B
10. kolo |
5:5 06.12.2015 13:45 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
10. kolo |
11:3 06.12.2015 15:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - Partizán Bukovina
10. kolo |
4:5 09.01.2016 14:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Partizán Bukovina - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
11. kolo |
2:8 13.12.2015 13:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
11. kolo |
10:5 13.12.2015 20:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - UNITED Crew
11. kolo |
9:2 18.12.2015 19:15 |
|
PREDATORS B - Kanci v tanci
11. kolo |
12:2 19.12.2015 16:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
11. kolo |
8:3 20.12.2015 15:30 |
|
Jalapeňos B - AC Mailand
11. kolo |
2:2 20.12.2015 16:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
12. kolo |
3:3 09.01.2016 15:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
12. kolo |
6:3 09.01.2016 19:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Kanci v tanci
12. kolo |
6:5 10.01.2016 14:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - AC Mailand
12. kolo |
8:4 10.01.2016 15:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
12. kolo |
9:3 10.01.2016 16:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
12. kolo |
5:6 27.02.2016 10:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PREDATORS B
13. kolo |
2:1 16.01.2016 15:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - FK DIVÉ Svine
13. kolo |
3:11 16.01.2016 17:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - AC Mailand
13. kolo |
3:6 17.01.2016 10:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Jalapeňos B
13. kolo |
3:2 17.01.2016 13:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - UNITED Crew
13. kolo |
3:6 17.01.2016 14:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
13. kolo |
3:6 27.02.2016 16:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK DIVÉ Svine - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
14. kolo |
2:6 23.01.2016 17:00 |
|
PREDATORS B - Partizán Bukovina
14. kolo |
7:2 24.01.2016 13:30 |
|
UNITED Crew - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
14. kolo |
8:0 24.01.2016 14:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
14. kolo |
11:5 24.01.2016 16:30 |
|
AC Mailand - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
14. kolo |
4:7 21.02.2016 14:30 |
|
Jalapeňos B - Kanci v tanci
14. kolo |
4:4 21.02.2016 16:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
15. kolo |
3:6 29.01.2016 19:15 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FK DIVÉ Svine
15. kolo |
2:8 30.01.2016 14:00 |
|
PREDATORS B - UNITED Crew
15. kolo |
7:1 30.01.2016 19:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
15. kolo |
1:6 31.01.2016 13:30 |
|
Kanci v tanci - AC Mailand
15. kolo |
3:1 31.01.2016 16:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Jalapeňos B
15. kolo |
6:5 31.01.2016 19:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
UNITED Crew - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
16. kolo |
4:6 27.12.2015 15:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Partizán Bukovina
16. kolo |
8:3 06.02.2016 10:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - PREDATORS B
16. kolo |
2:6 06.02.2016 11:00 |
|
AC Mailand - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
16. kolo |
1:6 07.02.2016 20:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
16. kolo |
13:5 14.02.2016 16:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Kanci v tanci
16. kolo |
0:4 28.02.2016 12:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
17. kolo |
8:8 07.02.2016 15:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
17. kolo |
6:3 13.02.2016 14:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew
17. kolo |
8:6 14.02.2016 14:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - AC Mailand
17. kolo |
5:4 20.02.2016 16:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - Jalapeňos B
17. kolo |
2:11 03.03.2016 18:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - FK DIVÉ Svine
17. kolo |
5:6 22.04.2016 18:15 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
18. kolo |
6:5 05.03.2016 15:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - Kanci v tanci
18. kolo |
8:4 05.03.2016 16:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
18. kolo |
2:6 06.03.2016 13:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
18. kolo |
4:10 06.03.2016 17:30 |
|
AC Mailand - Partizán Bukovina
18. kolo |
4:3 11.03.2016 18:15 |
|
Jalapeňos B - PREDATORS B
18. kolo |
3:5 03.04.2016 17:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS B - AC Mailand
19. kolo |
11:3 27.02.2016 12:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Jalapeňos B
19. kolo |
11:4 12.03.2016 12:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - UNITED Crew
19. kolo |
12:1 12.03.2016 15:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
19. kolo |
3:6 13.03.2016 12:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Kanci v tanci
19. kolo |
7:3 13.03.2016 16:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
19. kolo |
6:10 02.04.2016 19:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos B - FK DIVÉ Svine
20. kolo |
6:5 18.02.2016 20:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PREDATORS B
20. kolo |
2:5 20.02.2016 12:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
20. kolo |
0:5 kont. 19.03.2016 12:00 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Partizán Bukovina
20. kolo |
11:3 26.03.2016 12:00 |
|
AC Mailand - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
20. kolo |
1:10 02.04.2016 13:00 |
|
Kanci v tanci - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
20. kolo |
0:5 kont. 16.04.2016 00:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos B - UNITED Crew
21. kolo |
5:4 28.02.2016 16:30 |
|
PREDATORS B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
21. kolo |
6:1 19.03.2016 14:00 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
21. kolo |
5:7 26.03.2016 16:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
21. kolo |
3:5 01.04.2016 18:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - AC Mailand
21. kolo |
3:6 10.04.2016 19:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - Kanci v tanci
21. kolo |
5:0 kont. 16.04.2016 00:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS B
22. kolo |
3:8 13.02.2016 13:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FK DIVÉ Svine
22. kolo |
3:9 26.03.2016 18:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
22. kolo |
0:5 kont. 09.04.2016 14:00 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
22. kolo |
5:6 15.04.2016 19:15 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Partizán Bukovina
22. kolo |
2:3 16.04.2016 19:00 |
|
AC Mailand - Jalapeňos B
22. kolo |
6:5 17.04.2016 19:00 |