Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS A - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
1. kolo |
2:6 14.10.2016 20:15 |
|
1
FC ANANASI - ROAD SK
1. kolo |
1:5 15.10.2016 21:15 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Terra Varna B
1. kolo |
1:1 16.10.2016 14:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
1. kolo |
6:4 16.10.2016 20:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - Kameňáci
1. kolo |
6:3 24.11.2016 18:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
1. kolo |
9:5 11.05.2017 18:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FK DIVÉ Svine
2. kolo |
0:13 22.10.2016 16:15 |
|
1
Kameňáci - PREDATORS A
2. kolo |
3:3 22.10.2016 17:15 |
|
1
FC Terra Varna B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
2. kolo |
0:2 22.10.2016 21:15 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - Slepé náboje
2. kolo |
5:5 23.10.2016 10:30 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC ANANASI
2. kolo |
1:8 23.10.2016 18:30 |
|
ROAD SK - FC Torpedo Manolo
2. kolo |
4:1 17.11.2016 18:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
PREDATORS A - ROAD SK
3. kolo |
6:5 29.10.2016 13:15 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Terra Varna B
3. kolo |
2:4 30.10.2016 17:30 |
|
1
FK DIVÉ Svine - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
3. kolo |
4:7 30.10.2016 19:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - Kameňáci
3. kolo |
3:6 07.01.2017 12:15 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
3. kolo |
3:9 21.01.2017 15:15 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - MLÁTIČKY
3. kolo |
6:3 29.01.2017 20:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kameňáci - FK DIVÉ Svine
4. kolo |
5:4 05.11.2016 09:15 |
|
ROAD SK - Slepé náboje
4. kolo |
3:2 05.11.2016 11:15 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Torpedo Manolo
4. kolo |
8:0 05.11.2016 14:15 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
4. kolo |
2:3 05.11.2016 15:15 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
4. kolo |
12:3 06.11.2016 14:30 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - PREDATORS A
4. kolo |
7:6 08.01.2017 11:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Manolo - FC Terra Varna B
5. kolo |
4:3 10.11.2016 19:45 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
5. kolo |
3:7 11.11.2016 20:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - ROAD SK
5. kolo |
2:3 12.11.2016 13:15 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC ANANASI
5. kolo |
3:3 12.11.2016 14:15 |
|
Slepé náboje - MLÁTIČKY
5. kolo |
7:5 13.11.2016 11:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Kameňáci
5. kolo |
2:5 23.12.2016 21:10 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Terra Varna B - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
6. kolo |
5:2 18.11.2016 21:15 |
|
FC ANANASI - Slepé náboje
6. kolo |
7:5 20.11.2016 13:30 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FK DIVÉ Svine
6. kolo |
8:6 20.11.2016 14:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - PREDATORS A
6. kolo |
5:3 18.01.2017 18:10 |
|
Kameňáci - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
6. kolo |
4:7 25.02.2017 17:15 |
|
ROAD SK - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
6. kolo |
11:3 22.04.2017 15:15 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PREDATORS A - FC Terra Varna B
7. kolo |
2:7 25.11.2016 19:15 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - ROAD SK
7. kolo |
3:4 26.11.2016 12:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FC ANANASI
7. kolo |
5:1 26.11.2016 16:15 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - Kameňáci
7. kolo |
4:2 28.12.2016 15:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - MLÁTIČKY
7. kolo |
2:12 05.02.2017 12:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - FC Torpedo Manolo
7. kolo |
4:7 15.06.2017 19:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Manolo - FK DIVÉ Svine
8. kolo |
8:4 03.12.2016 14:15 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
8. kolo |
5:3 04.12.2016 14:30 |
|
FC ANANASI - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
8. kolo |
3:1 14.01.2017 20:15 |
|
ROAD SK - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
8. kolo |
2:6 26.01.2017 20:30 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - Kameňáci
8. kolo |
5:0 28.01.2017 12:15 |
|
PREDATORS A - Slepé náboje
8. kolo |
9:2 04.02.2017 15:15 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kameňáci - ROAD SK
9. kolo |
7:4 09.12.2016 21:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FC ANANASI
9. kolo |
3:0 10.12.2016 12:15 |
|
Slepé náboje - FC Terra Varna B
9. kolo |
5:8 10.12.2016 17:15 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC Torpedo Manolo
9. kolo |
3:12 10.12.2016 21:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - PREDATORS A
9. kolo |
11:6 15.01.2017 15:30 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - MLÁTIČKY
9. kolo |
15:3 26.02.2017 11:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Manolo - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
10. kolo |
2:3 15.12.2016 18:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - FK DIVÉ Svine
10. kolo |
4:6 18.12.2016 11:30 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - Kameňáci
10. kolo |
6:7 18.12.2016 12:30 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
10. kolo |
4:11 07.01.2017 11:15 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - ROAD SK
10. kolo |
5:6 13.01.2017 19:10 |
|
PREDATORS A - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
10. kolo |
6:3 29.04.2017 14:15 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kameňáci - FC ANANASI
11. kolo |
8:4 03.12.2016 17:15 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - FC Torpedo Manolo
11. kolo |
11:3 15.01.2017 10:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FC Terra Varna B
11. kolo |
11:1 20.01.2017 20:10 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - PREDATORS A
11. kolo |
8:4 28.01.2017 16:15 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Slepé náboje
11. kolo |
3:15 11.03.2017 15:15 |
|
ROAD SK - MLÁTIČKY
11. kolo |
10:1 07.05.2017 11:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - Slepé náboje
12. kolo |
9:2 09.02.2017 19:30 |
|
ROAD SK - FC ANANASI
12. kolo |
1:0 11.02.2017 14:15 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - PREDATORS A
12. kolo |
10:3 16.02.2017 19:30 |
|
Kameňáci - FC Torpedo Manolo
12. kolo |
0:5 kont. 18.02.2017 00:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - MLÁTIČKY
12. kolo |
6:5 15.04.2017 15:15 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK DIVÉ Svine
12. kolo |
0:5 kont. 13.05.2017 13:15 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Manolo - ROAD SK
13. kolo |
6:3 03.03.2017 19:10 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC Terra Varna B
13. kolo |
3:4 04.03.2017 13:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
13. kolo |
6:6 04.03.2017 17:15 |
|
Slepé náboje - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
13. kolo |
4:5 05.03.2017 10:30 |
|
FC ANANASI - MLÁTIČKY
13. kolo |
6:3 05.03.2017 12:30 |
|
PREDATORS A - Kameňáci
13. kolo |
5:0 kont. 22.04.2017 00:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - FK DIVÉ Svine
14. kolo |
6:5 10.02.2017 21:10 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - FC ANANASI
14. kolo |
2:6 12.03.2017 12:30 |
|
ROAD SK - PREDATORS A
14. kolo |
1:1 12.03.2017 14:30 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Torpedo Manolo
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 25.03.2017 00:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
14. kolo |
13:3 25.03.2017 14:15 |
|
Kameňáci - Slepé náboje
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 29.04.2017 00:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
15. kolo |
6:16 19.03.2017 11:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FC Terra Varna B
15. kolo |
4:4 19.03.2017 14:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Kameňáci
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - ROAD SK
15. kolo |
2:6 26.03.2017 10:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - FC ANANASI
15. kolo |
10:3 29.04.2017 13:15 |
|
PREDATORS A - MLÁTIČKY
15. kolo |
3:7 18.06.2017 14:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Terra Varna B - FC Torpedo Manolo
16. kolo |
3:4 01.02.2017 20:05 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - Slepé náboje
16. kolo |
3:6 12.02.2017 12:30 |
|
Kameňáci - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
16. kolo |
10:5 19.02.2017 13:30 |
|
ROAD SK - FK DIVÉ Svine
16. kolo |
8:4 24.03.2017 20:10 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
16. kolo |
3:6 06.04.2017 18:30 |
|
FC ANANASI - PREDATORS A
16. kolo |
3:3 27.05.2017 13:15 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - FC Terra Varna B
17. kolo |
6:1 18.02.2017 21:15 |
|
Slepé náboje - FC ANANASI
17. kolo |
7:3 19.03.2017 12:30 |
|
PREDATORS A - FC Torpedo Manolo
17. kolo |
5:8 23.03.2017 18:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - MLÁTIČKY
17. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.04.2017 00:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - Kameňáci
17. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.04.2017 00:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - ROAD SK
17. kolo |
6:8 15.06.2017 17:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC ANANASI - FK DIVÉ Svine
18. kolo |
5:7 27.01.2017 20:10 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
18. kolo |
7:7 12.03.2017 11:30 |
|
Kameňáci - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
18. kolo |
0:5 kont. 08.04.2017 00:00 |
|
ROAD SK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
18. kolo |
1:4 04.05.2017 18:30 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - PREDATORS A
18. kolo |
2:4 08.05.2017 18:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - Slepé náboje
18. kolo |
4:7 22.06.2017 17:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - ROAD SK
19. kolo |
5:3 30.03.2017 18:30 |
|
Slepé náboje - PREDATORS A
19. kolo |
4:4 04.05.2017 17:30 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - MLÁTIČKY
19. kolo |
5:0 kont. 20.05.2017 00:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC ANANASI
19. kolo |
0:5 kont. 21.05.2017 00:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FC Torpedo Manolo
19. kolo |
2:7 27.05.2017 14:15 |
|
Kameňáci - FC Terra Varna B
19. kolo |
0:5 kont. 28.05.2017 00:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Torpedo Manolo - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
20. kolo |
1:0 26.02.2017 19:30 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - Slepé náboje
20. kolo |
5:5 30.04.2017 19:30 |
|
PREDATORS A - FK DIVÉ Svine
20. kolo |
7:10 06.05.2017 15:15 |
|
ROAD SK - Kameňáci
20. kolo |
5:0 kont. 14.05.2017 00:00 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
20. kolo |
4:10 14.05.2017 13:30 |
|
FC ANANASI - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
20. kolo |
0:5 kont. 25.06.2017 17:30 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Kameňáci - MLÁTIČKY
21. kolo |
0:5 kont. 26.03.2017 11:30 |
|
ROAD SK - FC Terra Varna B
21. kolo |
1:1 06.04.2017 20:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Slepé náboje
21. kolo |
6:9 21.04.2017 21:10 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FC Torpedo Manolo
21. kolo |
9:2 01.05.2017 15:30 |
|
FC Centrifuga-For fun B - FC ANANASI
21. kolo |
8:3 08.05.2017 15:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PREDATORS A
21. kolo |
6:11 09.07.2017 10:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC ANANASI - Kameňáci
22. kolo |
7:12 05.02.2017 19:30 |
|
FC Torpedo Manolo - FC Centrifuga-For fun B
22. kolo |
2:4 28.03.2017 20:30 |
|
FC Terra Varna B - FK DIVÉ Svine
22. kolo |
7:4 31.03.2017 21:10 |
|
PREDATORS A - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B
22. kolo |
4:5 22.04.2017 11:15 |
|
MLÁTIČKY - ROAD SK
22. kolo |
0:5 kont. 03.06.2017 00:00 |
|
Slepé náboje - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
22. kolo |
4:2 11.06.2017 10:30 |
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál Sportvin.