Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Recreativo - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
1. kolo |
4:5 22.10.2016 15:15 |
|
1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
1. kolo |
4:6 22.10.2016 19:15 |
|
1
FC SAMINECHCE - Rabid Rabbits
1. kolo |
3:5 22.10.2016 20:15 |
|
For fun A - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
1. kolo |
8:4 06.01.2017 17:30 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FC Solinky A
1. kolo |
2:6 06.01.2017 19:30 |
|
Jalapeňos - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
1. kolo |
4:6 08.01.2017 14:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FC Solinky A
2. kolo |
6:4 27.10.2016 19:30 |
|
1
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - Jalapeňos
2. kolo |
3:3 29.10.2016 18:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
2. kolo |
5:3 29.10.2016 20:15 |
|
1
Recreativo - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
2. kolo |
3:5 30.10.2016 20:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC SAMINECHCE
2. kolo |
6:8 23.12.2016 17:10 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - For fun A
2. kolo |
5:16 08.01.2017 12:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos - Rabid Rabbits
3. kolo |
6:4 05.11.2016 17:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
3. kolo |
10:5 05.11.2016 19:15 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
3. kolo |
2:5 06.11.2016 18:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - Recreativo
3. kolo |
2:6 06.11.2016 20:30 |
|
For fun A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
3. kolo |
6:5 14.01.2017 19:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
3. kolo |
7:4 24.02.2017 18:10 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Jalapeňos
4. kolo |
2:3 12.11.2016 17:15 |
|
Recreativo - For fun A
4. kolo |
3:4 12.11.2016 20:15 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
4. kolo |
1:5 13.11.2016 13:30 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
4. kolo |
11:7 13.11.2016 14:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC SAMINECHCE
4. kolo |
2:3 13.11.2016 15:30 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - FC Solinky A
4. kolo |
10:5 08.12.2016 19:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
5. kolo |
2:1 18.11.2016 19:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
5. kolo |
9:4 19.11.2016 16:15 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
5. kolo |
2:7 19.11.2016 18:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
5. kolo |
5:0 kont. 19.11.2016 19:15 |
|
Jalapeňos - Recreativo
5. kolo |
3:2 14.01.2017 21:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - Rabid Rabbits
5. kolo |
7:5 15.01.2017 13:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC SAMINECHCE - For fun A
6. kolo |
1:8 25.11.2016 20:15 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Solinky A
6. kolo |
12:4 26.11.2016 15:15 |
|
Recreativo - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
6. kolo |
1:13 26.11.2016 19:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
6. kolo |
4:5 27.11.2016 11:30 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
6. kolo |
5:7 27.11.2016 14:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Jalapeňos
6. kolo |
2:9 17.12.2016 21:15 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
7. kolo |
5:0 02.12.2016 19:10 |
|
Jalapeňos - FC SAMINECHCE
7. kolo |
2:6 03.12.2016 20:15 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - Rabid Rabbits
7. kolo |
0:5 kont. 18.12.2016 00:00 |
|
FC Solinky A - Recreativo
7. kolo |
6:4 28.12.2016 20:30 |
|
For fun A - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
7. kolo |
12:6 15.01.2017 11:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
7. kolo |
0:7 26.02.2017 12:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC SAMINECHCE - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
8. kolo |
8:5 10.12.2016 15:15 |
|
For fun A - Jalapeňos
8. kolo |
4:5 10.12.2016 20:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - Rabid Rabbits
8. kolo |
4:9 11.12.2016 12:30 |
|
Recreativo - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
8. kolo |
5:5 11.12.2016 15:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
8. kolo |
8:7 11.12.2016 19:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC Solinky A
8. kolo |
2:11 04.03.2017 20:15 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Solinky A - FC SAMINECHCE
9. kolo |
6:5 17.12.2016 14:15 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - Recreativo
9. kolo |
5:3 17.12.2016 19:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - For fun A
9. kolo |
7:4 18.12.2016 15:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
9. kolo |
8:6 14.01.2017 18:15 |
|
Jalapeňos - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
9. kolo |
3:2 12.02.2017 13:30 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
9. kolo |
5:7 05.03.2017 15:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun A - FC Solinky A
10. kolo |
6:4 18.01.2017 20:10 |
|
Jalapeňos - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
10. kolo |
3:1 21.01.2017 09:15 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
10. kolo |
10:7 21.01.2017 14:15 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
10. kolo |
3:4 21.01.2017 20:15 |
|
Recreativo - Rabid Rabbits
10. kolo |
7:0 22.01.2017 11:30 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
10. kolo |
4:8 22.01.2017 13:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Recreativo
11. kolo |
5:2 28.01.2017 15:15 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - FC SAMINECHCE
11. kolo |
8:5 28.01.2017 19:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
11. kolo |
9:4 29.01.2017 13:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - For fun A
11. kolo |
3:3 29.01.2017 19:30 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
11. kolo |
8:4 01.04.2017 19:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - Jalapeňos
11. kolo |
5:1 30.04.2017 15:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Rabid Rabbits - FC SAMINECHCE
12. kolo |
4:6 04.02.2017 13:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Jalapeňos
12. kolo |
1:7 04.02.2017 17:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - Recreativo
12. kolo |
6:0 05.02.2017 11:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
12. kolo |
6:6 05.02.2017 20:30 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - For fun A
12. kolo |
1:1 03.03.2017 18:10 |
|
FC Solinky A - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
12. kolo |
7:5 02.06.2017 20:10 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
13. kolo |
3:7 12.02.2017 14:30 |
|
Jalapeňos - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
13. kolo |
1:6 18.02.2017 14:15 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
13. kolo |
2:12 18.02.2017 15:15 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Recreativo
13. kolo |
1:5 25.02.2017 21:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
13. kolo |
10:4 20.04.2017 17:30 |
|
For fun A - Rabid Rabbits
13. kolo |
4:3 05.06.2017 20:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Rabid Rabbits - Jalapeňos
14. kolo |
1:4 28.01.2017 14:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FC Solinky A
14. kolo |
4:4 19.02.2017 14:30 |
|
Recreativo - FC SAMINECHCE
14. kolo |
6:3 11.03.2017 16:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
14. kolo |
9:4 11.03.2017 20:15 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
14. kolo |
7:4 17.03.2017 18:10 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - For fun A
14. kolo |
3:4 19.03.2017 20:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Solinky A - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
15. kolo |
4:3 04.02.2017 21:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Rabid Rabbits
15. kolo |
12:3 12.03.2017 15:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
15. kolo |
4:11 18.03.2017 21:15 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
15. kolo |
5:4 20.03.2017 20:50 |
|
For fun A - Recreativo
15. kolo |
9:2 07.04.2017 19:10 |
|
Jalapeňos - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
15. kolo |
5:6 23.04.2017 19:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Rabid Rabbits - FC Solinky A
16. kolo |
4:18 25.03.2017 15:15 |
|
Recreativo - Jalapeňos
16. kolo |
1:5 25.03.2017 19:15 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - For fun A
16. kolo |
1:3 25.03.2017 21:15 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
16. kolo |
8:3 31.03.2017 19:10 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FC SAMINECHCE
16. kolo |
4:21 01.04.2017 18:15 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
16. kolo |
3:6 10.04.2017 20:45 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Recreativo
17. kolo |
3:3 26.03.2017 17:30 |
|
For fun A - FC SAMINECHCE
17. kolo |
8:3 22.04.2017 21:10 |
|
FC Solinky A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
17. kolo |
6:4 27.04.2017 19:30 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
17. kolo |
0:5 kont. 29.04.2017 00:00 |
|
Jalapeňos - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
17. kolo |
14:1 01.05.2017 19:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Rabid Rabbits
17. kolo |
2:3 29.05.2017 20:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - For fun A
18. kolo |
2:12 26.02.2017 10:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - Jalapeňos
18. kolo |
4:7 08.04.2017 18:15 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
18. kolo |
5:4 01.05.2017 16:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
18. kolo |
10:20 19.05.2017 19:10 |
|
Recreativo - FC Solinky A
18. kolo |
2:8 19.05.2017 21:10 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
18. kolo |
5:0 17.06.2017 00:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos - For fun A
19. kolo |
2:6 23.03.2017 17:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Recreativo
19. kolo |
5:3 21.04.2017 19:50 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
19. kolo |
4:6 29.04.2017 15:15 |
|
Rabid Rabbits - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
19. kolo |
12:5 29.04.2017 17:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FC SAMINECHCE
19. kolo |
7:7 29.04.2017 21:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
19. kolo |
7:4 17.06.2017 20:15 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun A - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
20. kolo |
1:2 07.04.2017 18:10 |
|
Recreativo - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
20. kolo |
5:5 30.04.2017 17:30 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Rabid Rabbits
20. kolo |
4:3 13.05.2017 16:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - Jalapeňos
20. kolo |
2:6 13.05.2017 21:15 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Solinky A
20. kolo |
4:8 09.06.2017 20:10 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
20. kolo |
6:5 16.06.2017 19:10 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Rabid Rabbits - Recreativo
21. kolo |
5:1 11.02.2017 17:15 |
|
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Jalapeňos
21. kolo |
5:3 05.03.2017 11:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FC SAMINECHCE
21. kolo |
12:4 24.03.2017 19:10 |
|
FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
21. kolo |
0:5 kont. 05.04.2017 00:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
21. kolo |
5:3 08.04.2017 17:15 |
|
FC Solinky A - For fun A
21. kolo |
6:4 06.07.2017 17:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Rabid Rabbits
22. kolo |
2:4 08.04.2017 21:15 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B
22. kolo |
5:12 20.05.2017 17:15 |
|
For fun A - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
22. kolo |
4:4 22.05.2017 20:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - FC OSČ-Momotravel.sk
22. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.06.2017 00:00 |
|
Recreativo - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B
22. kolo |
7:3 03.06.2017 15:15 |
|
Jalapeňos - FC Solinky A
22. kolo |
1:2 08.06.2017 20:30 |