Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
1. kolo |
8:7 28.10.2016 20:15 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
1. kolo |
5:4 23.12.2016 19:10 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - BANDA
1. kolo |
6:2 27.12.2016 17:30 |
|
FC LOMI - FC Diebels Vlčince
1. kolo |
4:8 29.12.2016 20:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Sporting Solinky A
1. kolo |
4:3 29.01.2017 15:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - Malaga
1. kolo |
0:13 18.04.2017 19:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - Profirol team Žilina
2. kolo |
10:7 04.11.2016 20:20 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - CyS Paradigma Žilina
2. kolo |
4:2 04.11.2016 21:20 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
2. kolo |
5:7 05.11.2016 10:15 |
|
Malaga - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
2. kolo |
8:2 06.11.2016 13:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
2. kolo |
3:5 06.11.2016 19:30 |
|
FC LOMI - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
2. kolo |
8:7 08.01.2017 13:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - FC Diebels Vlčince
3. kolo |
5:11 13.11.2016 12:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Malaga
3. kolo |
5:2 13.11.2016 16:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
3. kolo |
0:7 15.11.2016 20:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - FC LOMI
3. kolo |
3:2 15.01.2017 12:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - BANDA
3. kolo |
2:3 25.03.2017 13:15 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Sporting Solinky A
3. kolo |
3:3 30.03.2017 19:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - PIZZERIA TEMPO
4. kolo |
4:5 17.11.2016 19:30 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Sporting Solinky A
4. kolo |
3:2 17.11.2016 20:30 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - CyS Paradigma Žilina
4. kolo |
7:2 19.11.2016 17:15 |
|
FC LOMI - Profirol team Žilina
4. kolo |
4:4 20.11.2016 19:30 |
|
Malaga - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
4. kolo |
4:3 29.12.2016 14:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
4. kolo |
5:4 14.01.2017 11:15 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sporting Solinky A - Malaga
5. kolo |
1:5 22.11.2016 19:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
5. kolo |
3:5 25.11.2016 21:15 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - BANDA
5. kolo |
5:5 26.11.2016 13:15 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - FC LOMI
5. kolo |
3:1 27.11.2016 10:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - FC Diebels Vlčince
5. kolo |
3:8 27.11.2016 20:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
5. kolo |
3:14 22.01.2017 20:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
6. kolo |
6:1 19.11.2016 13:15 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
6. kolo |
5:10 03.12.2016 19:15 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Malaga
6. kolo |
6:5 04.12.2016 12:30 |
|
FC LOMI - PIZZERIA TEMPO
6. kolo |
6:9 04.12.2016 15:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - Profirol team Žilina
6. kolo |
10:0 04.12.2016 20:30 |
|
BANDA - Sporting Solinky A
6. kolo |
5:4 20.01.2017 21:10 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - FC LOMI
7. kolo |
4:2 09.12.2016 19:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
7. kolo |
9:5 10.12.2016 19:15 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - FC Diebels Vlčince
7. kolo |
5:6 11.12.2016 11:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
7. kolo |
0:3 11.12.2016 16:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - CyS Paradigma Žilina
7. kolo |
1:6 11.12.2016 20:30 |
|
Malaga - BANDA
7. kolo |
3:3 04.03.2017 18:15 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
8. kolo |
8:5 18.12.2016 14:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - PIZZERIA TEMPO
8. kolo |
5:2 18.12.2016 20:30 |
|
FC LOMI - Sporting Solinky A
8. kolo |
1:1 22.12.2016 20:30 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - BANDA
8. kolo |
7:4 06.01.2017 20:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
8. kolo |
2:10 07.01.2017 19:15 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - Malaga
8. kolo |
5:2 08.01.2017 10:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
9. kolo |
2:2 12.11.2016 12:15 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
9. kolo |
13:5 29.12.2016 19:30 |
|
Malaga - FC LOMI
9. kolo |
4:3 20.01.2017 19:10 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Profirol team Žilina
9. kolo |
7:5 21.01.2017 18:15 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - FC Diebels Vlčince
9. kolo |
8:4 22.01.2017 12:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - CyS Paradigma Žilina
9. kolo |
3:3 22.01.2017 14:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - FC Diebels Vlčince
10. kolo |
11:6 12.01.2017 18:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - FC LOMI
10. kolo |
5:3 26.01.2017 19:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
10. kolo |
6:2 27.01.2017 19:10 |
|
Malaga - CyS Paradigma Žilina
10. kolo |
2:2 28.01.2017 11:15 |
|
BANDA - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
10. kolo |
9:2 28.01.2017 20:15 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - Profirol team Žilina
10. kolo |
2:2 05.02.2017 15:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - Malaga
11. kolo |
8:9 01.02.2017 19:05 |
|
FC LOMI - BANDA
11. kolo |
4:5 02.02.2017 18:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - Sporting Solinky A
11. kolo |
5:5 02.02.2017 19:30 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
11. kolo |
3:5 04.02.2017 18:15 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
11. kolo |
8:4 07.04.2017 20:10 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
11. kolo |
6:6 25.04.2017 19:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Diebels Vlčince - FC LOMI
12. kolo |
8:4 10.02.2017 18:10 |
|
BANDA - CyS Paradigma Žilina
12. kolo |
10:1 12.02.2017 15:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
12. kolo |
7:5 12.02.2017 20:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
12. kolo |
5:1 12.04.2017 20:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
12. kolo |
1:6 01.05.2017 17:30 |
|
Malaga - Profirol team Žilina
12. kolo |
9:1 23.05.2017 20:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Sporting Solinky A
13. kolo |
6:6 16.02.2017 20:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
13. kolo |
3:2 18.02.2017 20:15 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - FC Diebels Vlčince
13. kolo |
9:5 19.02.2017 15:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - BANDA
13. kolo |
0:5 kont. 26.02.2017 16:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Malaga
13. kolo |
4:6 13.04.2017 19:30 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - FC LOMI
13. kolo |
4:3 20.05.2017 10:15 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
14. kolo |
3:1 24.02.2017 20:10 |
|
Malaga - PIZZERIA TEMPO
14. kolo |
5:4 25.02.2017 20:15 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
14. kolo |
9:10 26.02.2017 20:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - Profirol team Žilina
14. kolo |
7:0 02.03.2017 20:30 |
|
FC LOMI - CyS Paradigma Žilina
14. kolo |
3:3 05.03.2017 20:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Sporting Solinky A
14. kolo |
5:5 16.03.2017 20:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
15. kolo |
1:2 11.03.2017 19:15 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - FC Diebels Vlčince
15. kolo |
3:6 12.03.2017 16:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Malaga
15. kolo |
5:12 12.03.2017 18:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
15. kolo |
0:5 18.03.2017 19:15 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - BANDA
15. kolo |
3:7 18.03.2017 20:15 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - FC LOMI
15. kolo |
1:3 11.05.2017 19:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
16. kolo |
5:4 30.12.2016 17:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
16. kolo |
9:6 02.03.2017 19:30 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - Profirol team Žilina
16. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.04.2017 11:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - CyS Paradigma Žilina
16. kolo |
0:5 kont. 01.04.2017 20:15 |
|
Malaga - Sporting Solinky A
16. kolo |
8:3 26.04.2017 20:30 |
|
FC LOMI - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
16. kolo |
1:7 04.05.2017 20:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
17. kolo |
1:6 05.02.2017 16:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - FC LOMI
17. kolo |
3:4 23.02.2017 20:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
17. kolo |
2:2 04.03.2017 19:15 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - CyS Paradigma Žilina
17. kolo |
0:5 04.05.2017 19:30 |
|
Malaga - FC Diebels Vlčince
17. kolo |
5:0 kont. 06.05.2017 00:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - BANDA
17. kolo |
3:3 08.05.2017 19:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - Sporting Solinky A
18. kolo |
8:3 09.02.2017 20:30 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - PIZZERIA TEMPO
18. kolo |
9:4 30.03.2017 20:30 |
|
FC LOMI - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
18. kolo |
5:0 kont. 09.05.2017 00:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Profirol team Žilina
18. kolo |
0:5 kont. 12.05.2017 00:00 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
18. kolo |
5:4 18.05.2017 20:30 |
|
BANDA - Malaga
18. kolo |
3:1 02.07.2017 20:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Malaga - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
19. kolo |
5:8 17.02.2017 20:10 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Profirol team Žilina
19. kolo |
3:3 19.02.2017 10:30 |
|
BANDA - FC Diebels Vlčince
19. kolo |
9:2 07.04.2017 21:10 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - CyS Paradigma Žilina
19. kolo |
4:2 27.04.2017 20:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
19. kolo |
10:5 08.05.2017 20:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - FC LOMI
19. kolo |
9:1 20.06.2017 20:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
20. kolo |
3:3 06.04.2017 19:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - PIZZERIA TEMPO
20. kolo |
1:3 02.05.2017 20:30 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
20. kolo |
7:7 15.05.2017 20:30 |
|
FC LOMI - Malaga
20. kolo |
oboj. kont. 19.05.2017 00:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - BANDA
20. kolo |
0:8 19.05.2017 20:10 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - Sporting Solinky A
20. kolo |
5:4 25.05.2017 20:30 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Diebels Vlčince - PIZZERIA TEMPO
21. kolo |
3:11 24.03.2017 21:10 |
|
FC LOMI - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A
21. kolo |
4:3 13.04.2017 20:30 |
|
CyS Paradigma Žilina - Malaga
21. kolo |
2:7 11.05.2017 20:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - Sporting Solinky A
21. kolo |
1:5 16.05.2017 20:30 |
|
BAD BOYS-Juventus B - BANDA
21. kolo |
2:3 08.06.2017 19:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
21. kolo |
5:0 kont. 16.06.2017 00:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Malaga - BAD BOYS-Juventus B
22. kolo |
6:4 11.02.2017 18:15 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM A - FC Diebels Vlčince
22. kolo |
10:4 16.03.2017 18:30 |
|
BANDA - FC LOMI
22. kolo |
4:1 27.04.2017 18:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
22. kolo |
7:6 02.06.2017 21:10 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Profirol team Žilina
22. kolo |
12:0 13.06.2017 18:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky A - CyS Paradigma Žilina
22. kolo |
2:2 18.06.2017 20:30 |