Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BAD BOYS - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
1. kolo |
6:13 01.11.2014 10:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - PIZZERIA TEMPO
1. kolo |
2:5 01.11.2014 11:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - THE REDS
1. kolo |
1:7 01.11.2014 19:30 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
1. kolo |
5:5 17.11.2014 15:00 |
|
INTER - JOGA-BONITO
1. kolo |
4:5 17.11.2014 16:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Keramika Soukup Žilina
1. kolo |
2:4 07.12.2014 16:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Deportivo Žilina A
2. kolo |
4:8 08.11.2014 19:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - JOGA-BONITO
2. kolo |
4:6 08.11.2014 20:30 |
|
THE REDS - Cys Žilina
2. kolo |
3:0 09.11.2014 14:00 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - FC Diebels Vlčince
2. kolo |
5:2 09.11.2014 17:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
2. kolo |
6:3 09.11.2014 18:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - INTER
2. kolo |
8:3 09.11.2014 19:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Cys Žilina - BAD BOYS
3. kolo |
9:4 15.11.2014 19:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - PIZZERIA TEMPO
3. kolo |
1:3 16.11.2014 16:00 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - Keramika Soukup Žilina
3. kolo |
1:9 16.11.2014 17:00 |
|
INTER - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
3. kolo |
7:5 16.11.2014 18:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
3. kolo |
4:5 07.12.2014 17:00 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - THE REDS
3. kolo |
3:2 03.01.2015 16:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Keramika Soukup Žilina
4. kolo |
3:7 22.11.2014 12:00 |
|
THE REDS - FC Diebels Vlčince
4. kolo |
3:4 23.11.2014 16:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - Deportivo Žilina A
4. kolo |
7:4 23.11.2014 17:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Cys Žilina
4. kolo |
3:7 23.11.2014 20:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - JOGA-BONITO
4. kolo |
4:3 07.12.2014 16:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - INTER
4. kolo |
7:7 09.01.2015 18:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
JOGA-BONITO - PIZZERIA TEMPO
5. kolo |
7:7 29.11.2014 11:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
5. kolo |
1:4 30.11.2014 14:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - BAD BOYS
5. kolo |
4:6 30.11.2014 14:30 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
5. kolo |
7:2 30.11.2014 17:00 |
|
INTER - THE REDS
5. kolo |
13:4 30.11.2014 18:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
5. kolo |
4:4 30.11.2014 19:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Keramika Soukup Žilina
6. kolo |
3:9 17.11.2014 17:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - INTER
6. kolo |
6:12 07.12.2014 17:00 |
|
THE REDS - JOGA-BONITO
6. kolo |
11:3 27.12.2014 12:30 |
|
Cys Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A
6. kolo |
4:1 04.01.2015 15:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
6. kolo |
5:4 04.01.2015 16:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC Diebels Vlčince
6. kolo |
5:10 04.01.2015 18:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Žilina A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
7. kolo |
10:3 13.12.2014 12:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - THE REDS
7. kolo |
9:5 13.12.2014 13:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Cys Žilina
7. kolo |
8:4 13.12.2014 19:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - PIZZERIA TEMPO
7. kolo |
3:4 14.12.2014 17:00 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - BAD BOYS
7. kolo |
9:1 04.01.2015 16:00 |
|
INTER - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
7. kolo |
12:7 23.01.2015 19:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Žilina A - FC Diebels Vlčince
8. kolo |
4:1 21.12.2014 16:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
8. kolo |
5:4 21.12.2014 17:00 |
|
THE REDS - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
8. kolo |
0:1 21.12.2014 18:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - JOGA-BONITO
8. kolo |
3:3 21.12.2014 20:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - Keramika Soukup Žilina
8. kolo |
5:6 28.12.2014 16:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - INTER
8. kolo |
6:6 18.01.2015 16:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - BAD BOYS
9. kolo |
2:8 10.01.2015 17:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
9. kolo |
9:4 10.01.2015 18:00 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - Cys Žilina
9. kolo |
9:2 10.01.2015 18:30 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
9. kolo |
8:6 11.01.2015 16:30 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - THE REDS
9. kolo |
9:3 11.01.2015 17:00 |
|
INTER - Deportivo Žilina A
9. kolo |
6:10 04.04.2015 11:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FC Diebels Vlčince - INTER
10. kolo |
6:7 16.01.2015 19:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
10. kolo |
3:3 18.01.2015 17:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - PIZZERIA TEMPO
10. kolo |
9:4 18.01.2015 20:30 |
|
Cys Žilina - Keramika Soukup Žilina
10. kolo |
4:6 15.02.2015 16:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - THE REDS
10. kolo |
1:1 21.02.2015 20:30 |
|
1
Deportivo Žilina A - JOGA-BONITO
10. kolo |
4:5 05.04.2015 13:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
INTER - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
11. kolo |
5:5 23.11.2014 18:00 |
|
THE REDS - BAD BOYS
11. kolo |
8:6 24.01.2015 15:00 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - FC Diebels Vlčince
11. kolo |
3:4 25.01.2015 16:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - Cys Žilina
11. kolo |
0:0 25.01.2015 17:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
11. kolo |
10:6 25.01.2015 18:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A
11. kolo |
5:3 25.01.2015 20:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE REDS - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
12. kolo |
2:0 30.01.2015 18:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - BAD BOYS
12. kolo |
5:4 01.02.2015 11:30 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - INTER
12. kolo |
13:9 01.02.2015 16:30 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - FC Diebels Vlčince
12. kolo |
2:4 01.02.2015 17:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - Deportivo Žilina A
12. kolo |
6:5 01.02.2015 18:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Cys Žilina
12. kolo |
2:4 13.02.2015 19:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
JOGA-BONITO - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
13. kolo |
6:6 07.02.2015 20:15 |
|
INTER - Keramika Soukup Žilina
13. kolo |
9:7 08.02.2015 15:30 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
13. kolo |
8:4 08.02.2015 18:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - THE REDS
13. kolo |
4:3 08.02.2015 19:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
13. kolo |
5:3 15.02.2015 19:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - BAD BOYS
13. kolo |
7:5 22.02.2015 18:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
THE REDS - Deportivo Žilina A
14. kolo |
2:5 07.03.2015 20:00 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 08.03.2015 13:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - Cys Žilina
14. kolo |
7:7 08.03.2015 16:30 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - JOGA-BONITO
14. kolo |
9:5 14.03.2015 18:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - FC Diebels Vlčince
14. kolo |
5:10 14.03.2015 18:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - INTER
14. kolo |
7:10 14.03.2015 20:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
INTER - PIZZERIA TEMPO
15. kolo |
6:3 30.01.2015 19:30 |
|
Cys Žilina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
15. kolo |
3:3 15.03.2015 17:00 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
15. kolo |
4:4 21.03.2015 11:00 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
15. kolo |
4:4 21.03.2015 13:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - THE REDS
15. kolo |
5:6 21.03.2015 19:00 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - BAD BOYS
15. kolo |
5:2 25.03.2015 20:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - Keramika Soukup Žilina
16. kolo |
2:9 22.02.2015 17:30 |
|
1
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Cys Žilina
16. kolo |
5:2 10.04.2015 21:30 |
|
1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - JOGA-BONITO
16. kolo |
7:5 11.04.2015 11:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - FC Diebels Vlčince
16. kolo |
13:4 11.04.2015 19:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Deportivo Žilina A
16. kolo |
5:3 02.05.2015 21:00 |
|
THE REDS - INTER
16. kolo |
8:1 09.05.2015 18:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
INTER - BAD BOYS
17. kolo |
8:5 07.04.2015 20:30 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - PIZZERIA TEMPO
17. kolo |
0:5 kont. 21.04.2015 20:30 |
|
1
FC Diebels Vlčince - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
17. kolo |
5:6 24.04.2015 19:30 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - Cys Žilina
17. kolo |
0:5 kont. 24.04.2015 21:30 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - THE REDS
17. kolo |
4:16 25.04.2015 14:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
17. kolo |
2:3 16.05.2015 09:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - INTER
18. kolo |
4:16 13.02.2015 18:30 |
|
THE REDS - Keramika Soukup Žilina
18. kolo |
7:9 01.05.2015 19:00 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Deportivo Žilina A
18. kolo |
3:15 01.05.2015 20:00 |
|
BAD BOYS - JOGA-BONITO
18. kolo |
11:7 02.05.2015 17:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - FC Diebels Vlčince
18. kolo |
4:5 03.05.2015 20:15 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
18. kolo |
5:9 23.05.2015 11:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
19. kolo |
8:4 04.04.2015 09:00 |
|
1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - BAD BOYS
19. kolo |
15:5 05.04.2015 14:00 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - THE REDS
19. kolo |
5:6 18.04.2015 17:30 |
|
JOGA-BONITO - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
19. kolo |
5:0 kont. 16.05.2015 00:00 |
|
1
INTER - Cys Žilina
19. kolo |
2:7 22.05.2015 20:15 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - Deportivo Žilina A
19. kolo |
oboj. kont. 27.06.2015 00:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Žilina A - INTER
20. kolo |
8:8 27.02.2015 18:30 |
|
1
BAD BOYS - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
20. kolo |
6:4 28.02.2015 17:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Keramika Soukup Žilina
20. kolo |
6:16 01.03.2015 16:30 |
|
THE REDS - PIZZERIA TEMPO
20. kolo |
3:4 01.03.2015 17:30 |
|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - FC Diebels Vlčince
20. kolo |
4:10 01.03.2015 18:30 |
|
Cys Žilina - JOGA-BONITO
20. kolo |
5:0 kont. 29.05.2015 21:15 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - INTER
21. kolo |
7:12 25.01.2015 13:00 |
|
PIZZERIA TEMPO - BAD BOYS
21. kolo |
6:7 24.04.2015 20:30 |
|
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
21. kolo |
8:2 12.05.2015 20:30 |
|
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Cys Žilina
21. kolo |
0:5 kont. 16.05.2015 00:00 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - JOGA-BONITO
21. kolo |
5:0 kont. 16.05.2015 00:00 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - PIZZERIA TEMPO
22. kolo |
3:7 27.03.2015 18:30 |
|
BAD BOYS - THE REDS
22. kolo |
4:3 28.03.2015 17:00 |
|
Cys Žilina - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS
22. kolo |
4:3 28.03.2015 18:00 |
|
FC Diebels Vlčince - JOGA-BONITO
22. kolo |
5:0 28.03.2015 21:00 |
|
Deportivo Žilina A - Keramika Soukup Žilina
22. kolo |
6:10 14.04.2015 20:30 |
|
THE REDS - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A
22. kolo |
14:2 20.06.2015 12:00 |
|
INTER - FC Diebels Vlčince
22. kolo |
3:5 28.06.2015 11:30 |