1. |
Michal Mičenec |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
8 (25.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
2. |
Martin Kabašta |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
7 (14.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
3. |
Michal Šipčiak |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
6 (22.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
4. |
Martin Mlynár |
Bombastik |
6 (11.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
5. |
Daniel Beňadík |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
6 (28.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
6. |
Peter Pobijak |
FC Teraz |
5 (10.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
7. |
Pavol Dolinay |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
5 (10.12.2023, 3. kolo) |
8. |
Mário Boris |
Bombastik |
5 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
9. |
Tomáš Mičuda |
BAD BOYS |
5 (25.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
10. |
Michal Németh |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
5 (04.02.2024, 11. kolo) |
11. |
Lukáš Martoník |
FC Diebels |
4 (09.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
12. |
Peter Podhradský |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (19.11.2023, 12. kolo) |
12. |
Ján Slatinský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (03.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
14. |
Roman Ovčík |
Bombastik |
4 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
15. |
Matej Vršanský |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
4 (13.03.2024, 15. kolo) |
15. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (12.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
17. |
Michal Makovický |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
4 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
17. |
Michal Pobijak |
FC Teraz |
4 (21.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
19. |
Matej Čechovič |
BAD BOYS |
4 (24.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
20. |
Filip Tarabáš |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
4 (11.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
20. |
Miroslav Gašper |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
4 (14.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
20. |
Miloš Hubočan ml. |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (28.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
23. |
Ján Holeš |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
4 (10.12.2023, 4. kolo) |
23. |
Lukáš Ďuriš |
BAD BOYS |
4 (03.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
23. |
Erik Hotera |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
4 (11.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
26. |
Timotej Klocáň |
Jalapeňos |
4 (07.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
27. |
Matthias Madigár |
Bombastik |
4 (11.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
28. |
Libor Ťažký |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
4 (14.12.2023, 13. kolo) |
29. |
Adam Charbuliak |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (17.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
30. |
Adrián Kasák |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (17.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
31. |
Marek Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (01.02.2024, 3. kolo) |
31. |
Jakub Válek |
FC Diebels |
3 (03.12.2023, 12. kolo) |
31. |
Juraj Horník |
Sporting Solinky |
3 (21.01.2024, 12. kolo) |
34. |
Matúš Juriga |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (12.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
34. |
Richard Uríček |
FC Teraz |
3 (10.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
34. |
Erik Figura |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (14.01.2024, 3. kolo) |
37. |
Peter Smatana |
Jalapeňos |
3 (18.11.2023, 13. kolo) |
38. |
Samuel Gajdošík |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (10.12.2023, 3. kolo) |
38. |
Marián Červený |
FC Diebels |
3 (09.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
40. |
Mathias Gališ |
FC Teraz |
3 (14.03.2024, 25. kolo) |
40. |
Roman Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
3 (24.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
40. |
Patrik Bielik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
3 (03.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
43. |
Jozef Bohdal |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (28.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
43. |
Andrej Ceniga |
Bombastik |
3 (03.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
45. |
Martin Blaščík |
FC Diebels |
3 (03.12.2023, 12. kolo) |
45. |
Marek Špener |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
45. |
Ľuboš Kosa |
Sporting Solinky |
3 (20.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
45. |
Miroslav Ceplák |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (23.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
45. |
Ján Holúbek |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
3 (04.02.2024, 11. kolo) |
50. |
Ján Bukovčan |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (17.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
51. |
Miloš Hubočan |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (11.01.2024, 7. kolo) |
52. |
Tomáš Mára |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
3 (03.12.2023, 12. kolo) |
53. |
Filip Jančula |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
53. |
Adam Vrábel |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (29.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
55. |
Damián Labovský |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (18.11.2023, 2. kolo) |
55. |
Jakub Poloni |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
2 (15.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
57. |
Jozef Beran |
FC Teraz |
2 (19.11.2023, 12. kolo) |
57. |
Marek Čelko |
Bombastik |
2 (17.11.2023, 2. kolo) |
57. |
Jozef Vahančík |
FC Teraz |
2 (10.12.2023, 4. kolo) |
60. |
Matúš Poljak |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (09.11.2023, 8. kolo) |
60. |
Marián Belčík |
FC Teraz |
2 (10.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
60. |
Samuel Šipčiak |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (02.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
63. |
Michal Kormaňák |
FC Teraz |
2 (26.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
64. |
Juraj Poliak |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (20.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
64. |
Milan Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (10.12.2023, 2. kolo) |
64. |
Pavol Dadaj |
Bombastik |
2 (10.03.2024, 25. kolo) |
64. |
Marián Križovič |
FC Diebels |
2 (25.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
64. |
Mark Nový |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (27.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
69. |
Peter Mozolík |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
70. |
Richard Dvořák |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
2 (11.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
70. |
Roman Palubjak |
BAD BOYS |
2 (17.03.2024, 24. kolo) |
70. |
Pavol Trnka |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (21.12.2023, 4. kolo) |
73. |
Andrej Machút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (02.03.2024, 9. kolo) |
73. |
Roland Gerebenits |
Bombastik |
2 (13.12.2023, 12. kolo) |
75. |
Andrej Milo |
Jalapeňos |
2 (24.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
75. |
Adrián Horniak |
FC Diebels |
2 (21.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Martin Holbička |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (16.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
77. |
Martin Sventek |
FC Diebels |
2 (09.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
77. |
Patrik Budoš |
Bombastik |
2 (11.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
80. |
Samuel Pistovčák |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
2 (29.10.2023, 8. kolo) |
81. |
Mário Remek |
Jalapeňos |
2 (17.03.2024, 24. kolo) |
81. |
Matej Lysík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (22.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
81. |
Andrej Kello |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (17.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
81. |
Ivan Bugáň |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
2 (21.01.2024, 12. kolo) |
85. |
Dávid Lukáč |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (18.02.2024, 17. kolo) |
85. |
Lukáš Hruška |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (10.12.2023, 2. kolo) |
85. |
Samuel Mihál |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (29.10.2023, 8. kolo) |
85. |
Marek Gašpierik |
Jalapeňos |
2 (10.03.2024, 18. kolo) |
85. |
Oldřich Nikrmajer |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (29.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
85. |
Tibor Grňa |
Jalapeňos |
2 (12.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
85. |
Tomáš Juhás |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (03.03.2024, 19. kolo) |
92. |
Michal Greschner |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
92. |
Erik Remek |
Jalapeňos |
2 (28.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
92. |
Marek Štaffen |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (05.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
95. |
Martin Beňadik |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (07.03.2024, 20. kolo) |
96. |
Peter Repák |
Bombastik |
2 (11.02.2024, 26. kolo) |
97. |
Peter Šutovský |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (11.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
97. |
Roman Popper |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (12.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
97. |
Slavomír Kapusniak |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (10.03.2024, 25. kolo) |
97. |
Juraj Mažgut |
BAD BOYS |
1 (28.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
97. |
Matej Valek |
FC Diebels |
1 (23.12.2023, 4. kolo) |
97. |
Lukáš Horký |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (14.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
97. |
Adrián Sabo |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (12.01.2024, 1. kolo) |
97. |
Šimon Hanuliak |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (09.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
105. |
Samuel Brežný |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (20.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
105. |
Boris Galbavý |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (09.11.2023, 8. kolo) |
107. |
Jakub Mahút |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (26.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
107. |
Ján Slíž |
Bombastik |
1 (29.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
107. |
Matej Harvančík |
Bombastik |
1 (17.11.2023, 2. kolo) |
107. |
Matúš Hazda |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (29.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
107. |
Jozef Čelko |
Bombastik |
1 (17.11.2023, 2. kolo) |
107. |
Tomáš Trnka |
BAD BOYS |
1 (01.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
107. |
Jakub Bielik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (03.12.2023, 10. kolo) |
114. |
Roman Majerčík |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (10.12.2023, 3. kolo) |
114. |
Michal Pavlusík |
Bombastik |
1 (25.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
114. |
Peter Horník |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (11.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
117. |
Miroslav Košík |
FC Teraz |
1 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
117. |
Peter Hofer |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (25.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
117. |
Martin Turský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (09.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
117. |
Radoslav Daniš |
FC Teraz |
1 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
117. |
Šimon Káčer |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (04.02.2024, 13. kolo) |
122. |
Juraj Kopča |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (06.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
122. |
Patrik Madaci |
FC Diebels |
1 (14.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
122. |
Marek Zicho |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (12.11.2023, 1. kolo) |
125. |
Lukáš Hotera |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (11.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
125. |
Anton Pažický |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (20.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
125. |
Viliam Čillík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (21.01.2024, 6. kolo) |
125. |
Ján Pivko |
BAD BOYS |
1 (25.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
125. |
Martin Trpiš |
Jalapeňos |
1 (26.11.2023, 3. kolo) |
125. |
Peter Bologa |
FC Teraz |
1 (21.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
131. |
Juraj Šutorka |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (14.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
131. |
Kristián Bielik |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (26.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
131. |
Ladislav Barošinec |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (03.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
134. |
Dušan Ďuratný |
FC Diebels |
1 (09.02.2024, 18. kolo) |
134. |
Marek Budiský |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (14.01.2024, 5. kolo) |
134. |
Marek Mažgút |
BAD BOYS |
1 (01.03.2024, 14. kolo) |
137. |
Roland Holetschke |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
137. |
Patrik Grňa |
Jalapeňos |
1 (04.02.2024, 19. kolo) |
139. |
Milan Mičenec |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (04.01.2024, 9. kolo) |
139. |
Filip Kováč |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (11.02.2024, 25. kolo) |
139. |
Martin Chodelka |
FC Diebels |
1 (16.12.2023, 5. kolo) |
142. |
Dušan Urbanský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (10.01.2024, 11. kolo) |
142. |
Pavol Gajdošík |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
1 (26.11.2023, 5. kolo) |
142. |
Lukáš Bulo |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (21.01.2024, 12. kolo) |
142. |
Tomáš Vajčovec |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (04.01.2024, 10. kolo) |
142. |
Martin Janza |
BAD BOYS |
1 (07.01.2024, 13. kolo) |
147. |
Marek Káčer |
BAD BOYS |
1 (03.12.2023, 8. kolo) |
147. |
Roman Košút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (06.12.2023, 7. kolo) |
147. |
Milan Žilinčár |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
1 (02.11.2023, 8. kolo) |
147. |
Marek Kotuláč |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
1 (03.11.2023, 4. kolo) |
147. |
Jordán Danaj |
BAD BOYS |
1 (25.02.2024, 21. kolo) |
152. |
Radovan Belák |
Bombastik |
1 (21.03.2024, 22. kolo) |
153. |
Róbert Marek |
FC Teraz |
0 |
153. |
Jakub Beháň |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Andrej Čičala |
FC Diebels |
0 |
153. |
Sebastián Gamboš |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Matúš Filek |
FC Teraz |
0 |
153. |
Martin Kukučka |
FC Diebels |
0 |
153. |
Matej Múdry |
FC Teraz |
0 |
153. |
Peter Šesták |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
153. |
Tomáš Greňo |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
153. |
Peter Stiskala |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |
153. |
Peter Haluška |
FC Diebels |
0 |
153. |
Tobias Dolník |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
0 |
153. |
Branislav Bičan |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Jozef Comorek |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Michal Užák |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
153. |
Jaroslav Jamrich |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
0 |
153. |
Miroslav Hrnčár |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |
153. |
Branislav Novisedlák |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
153. |
Erik Novisedlák |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
153. |
Peter Klečka |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
153. |
Richard Andreanský |
FC Diebels |
0 |
153. |
Michal Mojík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
153. |
Miloš Barčiak |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
176. |
Erik Valášek |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
176. |
Milan Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
176. |
Boris Ondrejka |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
0 |
176. |
Štefan Kováčik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
176. |
Alex Mesiar |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
176. |
Martin Ovseník |
FC Teraz |
0 |
176. |
Adrián Stebel |
Bombastik |
0 |
176. |
Jaroslav Ochodničan |
Bombastik |
0 |
176. |
Jakub Gajdošík |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
0 |
176. |
Lukáš Martinček |
Bombastik |
0 |
186. |
Štefan Palubjak |
BAD BOYS |
0 |
186. |
Pavol Kolenčík |
FC Teraz |
0 |
188. |
Jakub Haršaník |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
0 |
188. |
Peter Truban |
FC Diebels |
0 |
190. |
Michal Chabada |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-Doxx B |
0 |
191. |
Michal Cvacho |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
191. |
Marcel Delinčák |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
191. |
Martin Bologa |
FC Teraz |
0 |
191. |
Martin Kubjatko |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
191. |
Martin Hariš |
FC Diebels |
0 |
196. |
Michal Behul |
BAD BOYS |
0 |
196. |
Matej Lutišan |
Dynamo Kotrčan |
0 |
196. |
Jozef Minárik |
FC Teraz |
0 |
199. |
Tomáš Martinka |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
200. |
René Grac |
FC Diebels |
0 |
201. |
Jakub Rautner |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |