Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 160

Filter

 
Meno Tím G
1. Tomáš Mičuda PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 5 (21.11.2019, 9. kolo)
2. Andrej Kurucár DYNAMO ŽILINA A 4 (06.12.2019, 4. kolo)
3. Dominik Gašperec FC SAMINECHCE 4 (06.12.2019, 4. kolo)
4. Dávid Druska Sporting Solinky 4 (14.01.2020, 7. kolo)
4. Martin Kabašta PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 4 (12.12.2019, 6. kolo)
6. Marek Filo DYNAMO ŽILINA A 3 (05.01.2020, 5. kolo)
7. Štefan Macho Recreativo-Doxx B 3 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo)
8. Lukáš Beňo CyS Žilina 3 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
9. Dávid Švec FC SAMINECHCE 3 (10.11.2019, 3. kolo)
9. Lukáš Martoník FC Diebels 3 (05.01.2020, 6. kolo)
11. Tomáš Štens Recreativo-Doxx B 3 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
11. Marek Budiský Sporting Solinky 3 (26.10.2019, 1. kolo)
11. Erik Novisedlák CyS Žilina 3 (29.12.2019, 2. kolo)
11. Jozef Pápež Recreativo-Doxx B 3 (01.12.2019, 5. kolo)
15. Tomáš Trnka BAD BOYS 3 (18.01.2020, 13. kolo)
15. Tomáš Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 3 (06.12.2019, 5. kolo)
15. Jakub Špirka FK DIVÉ Svine 3 (08.11.2019, 3. kolo)
15. Peter Mintách FK DIVÉ Svine 3 (29.11.2019, 6. kolo)
19. Martin Mazák BANDA 3 (21.12.2019, 13. kolo)
19. Filip Tarabáš ŠOŠONI 3 (12.01.2020, 10. kolo)
21. Marián Červený FC Diebels 3 (06.12.2019, 5. kolo)
22. Peter Kľučiar Recreativo-Doxx B 2 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo)
22. Lukáš Mihálik Sporting Solinky 2 (10.11.2019, 3. kolo)
24. Peter Tlacháč FC SAMINECHCE 2 (10.11.2019, 3. kolo)
24. Jakub Chupáň BANDA 2 (05.01.2020, 12. kolo)
24. Andrej Kello PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 2 (10.11.2019, 2. kolo)
27. Ľuboš Kosa Sporting Solinky 2 (01.12.2019, 5. kolo)
27. Erik Sekerka PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 2 (12.12.2019, 6. kolo)
27. Marek Špener CyS Žilina 2 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
27. Miroslav Gašper PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 2 (15.11.2019, 11. kolo)
27. Juraj Kopča PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 2 (15.11.2019, 11. kolo)
27. Dávid Lukáč Sporting Solinky 2 (26.10.2019, 1. kolo)
33. Lukáš Hruška CyS Žilina 2 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
33. Jaroslav Cigánik FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
33. Filip Jančula CyS Žilina 2 (08.12.2019, 11. kolo)
33. Martin Laščiak FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
33. Milan Stenchlák PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 2 (22.11.2019, 5. kolo)
38. Martin Janza BAD BOYS 2 (09.11.2019, 3. kolo)
38. Maroš Miko BANDA 2 (21.12.2019, 13. kolo)
38. Ján Boháč FK DIVÉ Svine 2 (22.11.2019, 7. kolo)
38. Lukáš Ďuriš BAD BOYS 2 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
38. Vladimír Sudor BANDA 2 (22.11.2019, 5. kolo)
43. Martin Chodelka FC Diebels 2 (09.11.2019, 3. kolo)
43. Peter Hruška ŠOŠONI 2 (22.12.2019, 9. kolo)
43. Martin Beňadik PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 2 (21.11.2019, 9. kolo)
43. Lukáš Bôtoš BANDA 2 (21.12.2019, 13. kolo)
43. Dominik Rybár BANDA 2 (21.12.2019, 13. kolo)
43. Marián Hoferica PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 2 (14.01.2020, 7. kolo)
43. Daniel Hnáth BANDA 2 (10.11.2019, 2. kolo)
50. Ivan Bugáň ŠOŠONI 2 (08.12.2019, 1. kolo)
50. Tomáš Hruška ŠOŠONI 2 (22.12.2019, 9. kolo)
50. Ján Holeš ŠOŠONI 2 (02.11.2019, 2. kolo)
53. Jaroslav Jamrich ŠOŠONI 1 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
53. Roman Majerčík DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (22.12.2019, 9. kolo)
55. Vladimír Labák FC Diebels 1 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
55. Šimon Jánošík DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
55. Ján Pivko BAD BOYS 1 (12.01.2020, 22. kolo)
55. Juraj Tlachač FC SAMINECHCE 1 (22.11.2019, 7. kolo)
59. Miroslav Ceplák PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 1 (21.11.2019, 9. kolo)
59. Ján Ondruš FC SAMINECHCE 1 (06.12.2019, 4. kolo)
59. Martin Rogoň FC SAMINECHCE 1 (31.10.2019, 2. kolo)
59. Erik Sládek PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 1 (08.11.2019, 3. kolo)
59. Michal Dubovan BANDA 1 (08.12.2019, 1. kolo)
59. Peter Konštiak FC SAMINECHCE 1 (15.11.2019, 11. kolo)
65. Michal Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (02.11.2019, 3. kolo)
65. Dávid Stančík DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (22.12.2019, 9. kolo)
67. Gabriel Berger Sporting Solinky 1 (10.11.2019, 3. kolo)
67. Peter Veselý FC Diebels 1 (12.01.2020, 10. kolo)
67. Samuel Mihál Sporting Solinky 1 (26.10.2019, 1. kolo)
67. Ján Janík BANDA 1 (10.11.2019, 2. kolo)
67. Pavol Gajdošík DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (06.12.2019, 4. kolo)
67. Jozef Žingora FK DIVÉ Svine 1 (22.11.2019, 7. kolo)
67. Lukáš Noga Recreativo-Doxx B 1 (01.12.2019, 5. kolo)
67. Tomáš Vajčovec CyS Žilina 1 (29.12.2019, 2. kolo)
75. Ondrej Chupáň DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (02.11.2019, 3. kolo)
75. Michal Behul BAD BOYS 1 (02.11.2019, 2. kolo)
75. Lukáš Kováčik PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 1 (08.11.2019, 3. kolo)
75. Jozef Rogoň FC SAMINECHCE 1 (15.11.2019, 11. kolo)
75. Peter Morvay Recreativo-Doxx B 1 (31.10.2019, 2. kolo)
75. Lukáš Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA A 1 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
75. Vladimír Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 1 (12.01.2020, 1. kolo)
75. Adam Bujný BANDA 1 (10.11.2019, 2. kolo)
75. Daniel Beňadík PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 1 (10.11.2019, 2. kolo)
75. Tomáš Ďuratný FC Diebels 1 (24.11.2019, 8. kolo)
85. Maroš Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 1 (06.12.2019, 5. kolo)
85. Peter Mandúch FC Diebels 1 (06.12.2019, 5. kolo)
85. Mário Chebeň ŠOŠONI 1 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
85. Matej Šupej PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 1 (07.01.2020, 4. kolo)
85. Roman Palubjak BAD BOYS 1 (21.11.2019, 9. kolo)
85. Miroslav Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 1 (22.11.2019, 7. kolo)
91. Marek Káčer BAD BOYS 1 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
91. Erik Hotera ŠOŠONI 1 (09.11.2019, 7. kolo)
91. Alexander Kroupa CyS Žilina 1 (24.11.2019, 8. kolo)
91. Jordán Danaj BAD BOYS 1 (21.11.2019, 9. kolo)
95. Branislav Uhlárik BANDA 1 (15.11.2019, 4. kolo)
95. Ján Bukovčan PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 1 (15.12.2019, 6. kolo)
95. Štefan Kováčik CyS Žilina 1 (12.01.2020, 22. kolo)
95. Dušan Ďuratný FC Diebels 1 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
99. René Grac FC Diebels 1 (31.10.2019, 2. kolo)
99. Martin Sventek FC Diebels 1 (19.01.2020, 7. kolo)
99. Martin Hruška ŠOŠONI 1 (17.11.2019, 4. kolo)
99. Milan Gašpierik CyS Žilina 1 (24.11.2019, 8. kolo)
99. Peter Haluška FC Diebels 1 (05.01.2020, 6. kolo)
104. Mário Marčan DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Ján Matuška BANDA 0
104. Viktor Hlbočan DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Michal Plaskura DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Andrej Kendera Sporting Solinky 0
104. Peter Závadský FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Peter Šulka Sporting Solinky 0
104. Marek Macho FK DIVÉ Svine 0
104. Adrián Sabo PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 0
104. Juraj Funtík Recreativo-Doxx B 0
104. Dušan Jánošík ŠOŠONI 0
104. Tibor Mintál FC Diebels 0
104. Tomáš Mihálik Sporting Solinky 0
104. Vladimír Kluch DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Róbert Petruš DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Miroslav Zajaček DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
104. Jakub Majsniar Sporting Solinky 0
104. Pavol Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
122. Peter Balát FC SAMINECHCE 0
122. Frederik Maťko FK DIVÉ Svine 0
122. Ján Novotný CyS Žilina 0
122. Michal Užák Recreativo-Doxx B 0
122. Mário Opálka FC SAMINECHCE 0
127. Juraj Mažgut BAD BOYS 0
127. Roland Holetschke Sporting Solinky 0
127. Matej Fraštia BANDA 0
127. Dávid Vozár DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
127. Michal Kyška DYNAMO ŽILINA A 0
127. Marián Jobb Sporting Solinky 0
133. Ján Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
133. Matej Lysík CyS Žilina 0
133. Peter Bela FK DIVÉ Svine 0
136. Ladislav Barošinec ŠOŠONI 0
136. Michal Cingel FC SAMINECHCE 0
138. Juraj Zicho FC SAMINECHCE 0
138. Radoslav Zajac Recreativo-Doxx B 0
138. Milan Žilinčár PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 0
138. Róbert Torčík BAD BOYS 0
138. Milan Mičenec CyS Žilina 0
143. Adam Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
143. Dominik Dúha Sporting Solinky 0
143. Milan Hrinik FK DIVÉ Svine 0
143. Peter Miko BANDA 0
143. Martin Struharňanský FC SAMINECHCE 0
143. Tomáš Dorčik Recreativo-Doxx B 0
149. Alex Mesiar PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 0
149. Lukáš Chabada PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 0
149. Peter Truban FC Diebels 0
149. Jakub Rautner Sporting Solinky 0
149. Marek Kotuláč PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 0
149. Lukáš Bulo Sporting Solinky 0
155. Anton Pažický CyS Žilina 0
155. Matej Matejčík PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 0
155. Ján Pranda FC Diebels 0
158. Roman Hoferica PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 0
158. Michal Greschner CyS Žilina 0
158. Daniel Fábel ŠOŠONI 0