Pavúk - play-off

1. predkolo play-off

Osemfinále

Štvrťfinále

Semifinále

Finále

O 3. miesto

Play-off

Zápas
PIZZERIA TEMPO - ENGINE TEAM
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
24:2
16.06.2019 18:30
FC Diebels - ENTERRADORES
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
10:6
16.06.2019 19:30
BAD BOYS - Drvič
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
5:6
16.06.2019 11:30
FC Manolo Team Žilina - TJ Tatran Bytčica
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
9:3
19.06.2019 19:30
Of Course futsal team - FC Sulnaldo
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
6:5
18.06.2019 19:00
ProFutsal Team - FsK KAMENCE
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
9:4
17.06.2019 20:00
1 ALL IN - 1. FC Rozsutec
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
11:3
12.06.2019 20:30
FC ANANASI A - MFK Hájik
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas)
9:2
17.06.2019 19:00

Osemfinále

Zápas
Centrifuga A - PIZZERIA TEMPO
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
10:5
23.06.2019 17:30
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL - Drvič
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
2:6
25.06.2019 19:00
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Diebels
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
9:3
23.06.2019 18:30
Malaga - FC ANANASI A
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
14:2
23.06.2019 19:30
Queretaro - ALL IN
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
3:9
21.06.2019 20:00
DOXX ŽILINA A - ProFutsal Team
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
6:5
23.06.2019 21:30
CyS Žilina - Of Course futsal team
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
1:4
26.06.2019 19:30
FriWald - FC Manolo Team Žilina
Osemfinále (1. zápas)
6:5 p.p.
28.06.2019 19:00

Štvrťfinále

Zápas
Malaga - Drvič
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas)
8:3
05.07.2019 21:00
DOXX ŽILINA A - ALL IN
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas)
3:12
04.07.2019 20:00
Centrifuga A - FC Manolo Team Žilina
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas)
5:7
05.07.2019 20:00
FC SAMINECHCE - Of Course futsal team
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas)
14:3
05.07.2019 19:00

Semifinále

Zápas
Malaga - ALL IN
Semifinále (1. zápas)
5:6 p.p.
07.07.2019 15:30
FC SAMINECHCE - FC Manolo Team Žilina
Semifinále (1. zápas)
1:8
07.07.2019 16:30

Finále

Zápas
FC Manolo Team Žilina - ALL IN
Finále (1. zápas)
9:1
07.07.2019 19:30

o 3. miesto

Zápas
Malaga - FC SAMINECHCE
o 3. miesto (1. zápas)
0:10
07.07.2019 18:15