Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠOŠONI - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
14:2 25.06.2023 20:30 |
|
ROAD SK - Roosters CF
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 24.06.2023 00:00 |
|
eFCe Hvězdice - FC SAMINECHCE
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
12:5 27.06.2023 20:00 |
|
1
FC Rondel - 1. KŠK Žilina
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:4 p.k. 24.06.2023 20:00 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Goodfellas
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
7:8 25.06.2023 17:30 |
|
ProFutsal Team - Sigma Amigos
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 23.06.2023 18:00 |
|
1. FC Rozsutec - OŠK Zlatníci
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:4 22.06.2023 19:00 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Šujani Lysica - Goodfellas
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:2 07.07.2023 20:00 |
|
ŠOŠONI - 1. FC Rozsutec
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:3 p.p. 02.07.2023 18:30 |
|
1
ROAD SK - ProFutsal Team
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:4 30.06.2023 18:00 |
|
1
eFCe Hvězdice - FC Rondel
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:5 30.06.2023 19:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Šujani Lysica - FC Rondel
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
1:5 09.07.2023 15:30 |
|
1
ŠOŠONI - ROAD SK
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
7:6 09.07.2023 16:30 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
ŠOŠONI - FC Rondel
Finále (1. zápas) |
7:2 09.07.2023 19:15 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Šujani Lysica - ROAD SK
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
6:7 p.k. 09.07.2023 18:15 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC SAMINECHCE - ProFutsal Team
1. kolo, Skupina C |
4:9 12.05.2023 19:00 |
|
1
FC Rondel - OŠK Zlatníci
1. kolo, Skupina B |
5:3 13.05.2023 18:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Šujani Lysica
1. kolo, Skupina C |
2:4 14.05.2023 18:30 |
|
1
ŠOŠONI - Goodfellas
1. kolo, Skupina A |
6:4 14.05.2023 20:30 |
|
1
eFCe Hvězdice - PFN Vlčince Vipers
1. kolo, Skupina A |
7:5 18.05.2023 18:00 |
|
Roosters CF - ROAD SK
1. kolo, Skupina B |
2:11 21.05.2023 17:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Rozsutec - FC Rondel
2. kolo, Skupina B |
4:5 p.k. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
|
Šujani Lysica - Sigma Amigos
2. kolo, Skupina C |
7:4 21.05.2023 18:30 |
|
ProFutsal Team - 1. KŠK Žilina
2. kolo, Skupina C |
7:2 21.05.2023 19:30 |
|
OŠK Zlatníci - Roosters CF
2. kolo, Skupina B |
5:2 27.05.2023 18:00 |
|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - ŠOŠONI
2. kolo, Skupina A |
4:13 28.05.2023 19:30 |
|
1
Goodfellas - eFCe Hvězdice
2. kolo, Skupina A |
3:8 14.06.2023 20:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Goodfellas - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
3. kolo, Skupina A |
4:1 20.05.2023 18:00 |
|
Šujani Lysica - FC SAMINECHCE
3. kolo, Skupina C |
9:0 26.05.2023 20:00 |
|
Sigma Amigos - 1. KŠK Žilina
3. kolo, Skupina C |
5:3 28.05.2023 18:30 |
|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - ŠOŠONI
3. kolo, Skupina A |
3:2 p.k. 06.06.2023 20:00 |
|
ROAD SK - OŠK Zlatníci
3. kolo, Skupina B |
7:6 09.06.2023 20:00 |
|
Roosters CF - 1. FC Rozsutec
3. kolo, Skupina B |
0:5 kont. 19.06.2023 00:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PFN Vlčince Vipers - Goodfellas
4. kolo, Skupina A |
4:3 p.k. 25.05.2023 18:00 |
|
1
1. FC Rozsutec - ROAD SK
4. kolo, Skupina B |
4:3 27.05.2023 19:00 |
|
1
ProFutsal Team - Šujani Lysica
4. kolo, Skupina C |
1:2 p.k. 04.06.2023 19:30 |
|
FC SAMINECHCE - Sigma Amigos
4. kolo, Skupina C |
8:7 09.06.2023 19:00 |
|
FC Rondel - Roosters CF
4. kolo, Skupina B |
6:3 13.06.2023 20:00 |
|
1
eFCe Hvězdice - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
4. kolo, Skupina A |
4:1 16.06.2023 21:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - PFN Vlčince Vipers
5. kolo, Skupina A |
0:7 10.06.2023 18:00 |
|
1
ŠOŠONI - eFCe Hvězdice
5. kolo, Skupina A |
9:5 15.06.2023 19:00 |
|
1
ROAD SK - FC Rondel
5. kolo, Skupina B |
9:1 15.06.2023 20:00 |
|
1. KŠK Žilina - FC SAMINECHCE
5. kolo, Skupina C |
11:8 16.06.2023 20:00 |
|
Sigma Amigos - ProFutsal Team
5. kolo, Skupina C |
8:5 18.06.2023 19:30 |
|
OŠK Zlatníci - 1. FC Rozsutec
5. kolo, Skupina B |
5:0 kont. 19.06.2023 00:00 |