Play-off
16-finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
CHJK Forever Žirafa - FC ANANASI
16-finále (1. zápas) |
10:5 18.06.2015 20:45 |
|
MPR ŽILINA - Limbáci
16-finále (1. zápas) |
12:5 20.06.2015 18:00 |
|
2
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - Partizán Bukovina
16-finále (1. zápas) |
5:1 20.06.2015 14:30 |
|
1
Sporting Solinky - UNITED Crew
16-finále (1. zápas) |
16:3 14.06.2015 19:30 |
|
De Luxe - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
16-finále (1. zápas) |
12:4 19.06.2015 20:15 |
|
1
Profirol team Žilina - FC Manolo Team Žilina
16-finále (1. zápas) |
3:2 20.06.2015 20:00 |
|
1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - FC Terra Varna
16-finále (1. zápas) |
1:2 p.k. 20.06.2015 19:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC-OSČ
16-finále (1. zápas) |
4:9 16.06.2015 19:30 |
|
BANDA - FK DIVÉ Svine
16-finále (1. zápas) |
6:2 16.06.2015 20:30 |
|
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B
16-finále (1. zápas) |
6:7 15.06.2015 20:45 |
|
FC Solinky - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
16-finále (1. zápas) |
5:6 16.06.2015 18:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - PREDATORS A
16-finále (1. zápas) |
4:2 20.06.2015 15:30 |
|
1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - MFK Hájik
16-finále (1. zápas) |
13:1 19.06.2015 21:15 |
|
1
Cys Žilina - Malaga
16-finále (1. zápas) |
6:3 20.06.2015 13:30 |
|
1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
16-finále (1. zápas) |
4:5 19.06.2015 18:15 |
|
1
Recreativo - BARSA
16-finále (1. zápas) |
2:3 19.06.2015 19:15 |
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CHJK Forever Žirafa - FC Terra Varna
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
6:4 21.06.2015 18:30 |
|
1
MPR ŽILINA - FC-OSČ
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
3:5 21.06.2015 19:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
12:1 21.06.2015 17:30 |
|
1
Sporting Solinky - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
14:4 21.06.2015 20:30 |
|
1
De Luxe - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
12:3 23.06.2015 19:45 |
|
1
Profirol team Žilina - BARSA
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
1:0 23.06.2015 17:45 |
|
1
BANDA - Cys Žilina
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
0:1 23.06.2015 20:45 |
|
1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FC MIRUPO Žilina
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 23.06.2015 18:45 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
CHJK Forever Žirafa - FC-OSČ
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
10:0 24.06.2015 18:30 |
|
1
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - Cys Žilina
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
1:7 25.06.2015 20:45 |
|
1
Sporting Solinky - FC MIRUPO Žilina
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:3 27.06.2015 20:00 |
|
1
De Luxe - Profirol team Žilina
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 27.06.2015 19:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CHJK Forever Žirafa - Cys Žilina
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:2 28.06.2015 14:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky - De Luxe
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
3:12 28.06.2015 16:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
CHJK Forever Žirafa - De Luxe
Finále (1. zápas) |
7:4 28.06.2015 19:45 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Sporting Solinky - Cys Žilina
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
1:5 28.06.2015 18:10 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BANDA - Čmeliaci
1. kolo, Skupina F |
7:0 08.05.2015 10:00 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - MFK Hájik
1. kolo, Skupina D |
12:3 08.05.2015 18:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
1. kolo, Skupina C |
6:7 08.05.2015 19:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - CHJK Forever Žirafa
1. kolo, Skupina F |
0:10 08.05.2015 21:00 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - Partizán Bukovina
1. kolo, Skupina D |
14:0 09.05.2015 10:00 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - PREDATORS A
1. kolo, Skupina B |
9:5 09.05.2015 16:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
1. kolo, Skupina A |
4:3 p.k. 09.05.2015 19:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B
1. kolo, Skupina C |
1:5 09.05.2015 20:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
1. kolo, Skupina A |
13:5 10.05.2015 10:00 |
|
BARSA - ELIT Team
1. kolo, Skupina B |
15:1 10.05.2015 12:00 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FC-OSČ
1. kolo, Skupina B |
3:1 12.05.2015 18:30 |
|
MPR ŽILINA - Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis
1. kolo, Skupina C |
9:1 12.05.2015 19:30 |
|
Recreativo - FK DIVÉ Svine
1. kolo, Skupina F |
5:4 15.05.2015 19:15 |
|
FC ANANASI - SEJONG TEAM
1. kolo, Skupina E |
5:0 16.05.2015 19:00 |
|
Limbáci - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
1. kolo, Skupina A |
2:1 17.05.2015 10:30 |
|
Malaga - UNITED Crew
1. kolo, Skupina E |
12:2 17.05.2015 11:30 |
|
De Luxe - FC Solinky
1. kolo, Skupina E |
6:5 23.05.2015 18:00 |
|
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
1. kolo, Skupina D |
14:0 06.06.2015 15:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BARSA - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
2. kolo, Skupina B |
4:5 p.k. 01.05.2015 18:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - FC ANANASI
2. kolo, Skupina E |
10:6 15.05.2015 18:15 |
|
ELIT Team - PREDATORS A
2. kolo, Skupina B |
3:9 15.05.2015 21:15 |
|
CHJK Forever Žirafa - BANDA
2. kolo, Skupina F |
5:2 16.05.2015 12:00 |
|
1
2
MFK Hájik - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
2. kolo, Skupina D |
8:7 p.k. 17.05.2015 14:00 |
|
THE REDS - FC Terra Varna
2. kolo, Skupina F |
3:4 17.05.2015 20:00 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Sporting Solinky
2. kolo, Skupina A |
6:7 17.05.2015 21:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - FSC Small Wood Žilina A
2. kolo, Skupina B |
2:8 19.05.2015 18:30 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - FC MIRUPO Žilina
2. kolo, Skupina D |
1:13 19.05.2015 19:30 |
|
MPR ŽILINA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
2. kolo, Skupina C |
14:6 22.05.2015 19:15 |
|
FC Solinky - Malaga
2. kolo, Skupina E |
5:0 kont. 23.05.2015 00:00 |
|
1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
2. kolo, Skupina A |
12:4 23.05.2015 10:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC Manolo Team Žilina
2. kolo, Skupina C |
3:8 23.05.2015 14:00 |
|
Čmeliaci - Recreativo
2. kolo, Skupina F |
2:7 24.05.2015 10:30 |
|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Profirol team Žilina
2. kolo, Skupina D |
0:5 24.05.2015 20:30 |
|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Limbáci
2. kolo, Skupina A |
3:1 30.05.2015 18:00 |
|
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B
2. kolo, Skupina C |
13:5 31.05.2015 20:45 |
|
Cys Žilina - De Luxe
2. kolo, Skupina E |
5:8 12.06.2015 20:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK DIVÉ Svine - Čmeliaci
3. kolo, Skupina F |
11:6 02.05.2015 12:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - SEJONG TEAM
3. kolo, Skupina E |
12:0 03.05.2015 10:30 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis
3. kolo, Skupina C |
5:7 19.05.2015 20:30 |
|
1
1
Profirol team Žilina - MFK Hájik
3. kolo, Skupina D |
6:7 p.k. 22.05.2015 21:15 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - BARSA
3. kolo, Skupina B |
4:3 23.05.2015 09:00 |
|
1
PREDATORS A - FC-OSČ
3. kolo, Skupina B |
7:8 p.k. 23.05.2015 15:00 |
|
BANDA - THE REDS
3. kolo, Skupina F |
7:4 23.05.2015 17:00 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - MPR ŽILINA
3. kolo, Skupina C |
2:9 23.05.2015 19:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
3. kolo, Skupina C |
5:0 kont. 24.05.2015 11:30 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - ELIT Team
3. kolo, Skupina B |
10:4 24.05.2015 19:30 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Partizán Bukovina
3. kolo, Skupina D |
1:5 30.05.2015 11:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - FC Solinky
3. kolo, Skupina E |
2:4 30.05.2015 16:00 |
|
Malaga - Cys Žilina
3. kolo, Skupina E |
5:3 31.05.2015 13:00 |
|
FC MIRUPO Žilina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
3. kolo, Skupina D |
6:10 02.06.2015 18:30 |
|
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
3. kolo, Skupina A |
4:2 02.06.2015 19:30 |
|
Recreativo - CHJK Forever Žirafa
3. kolo, Skupina F |
3:13 05.06.2015 19:15 |
|
Limbáci - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
3. kolo, Skupina A |
0:10 06.06.2015 21:00 |
|
Sporting Solinky - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
3. kolo, Skupina A |
7:2 07.06.2015 20:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FSC Small Wood Žilina B
4. kolo, Skupina D |
6:5 10.05.2015 20:30 |
|
Profirol team Žilina - FC MIRUPO Žilina
4. kolo, Skupina D |
7:2 26.05.2015 18:30 |
|
ELIT Team - FC-OSČ
4. kolo, Skupina B |
0:5 kont. 28.05.2015 19:40 |
|
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FSC Small Wood Žilina A
4. kolo, Skupina B |
3:6 28.05.2015 20:40 |
|
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
4. kolo, Skupina C |
10:6 30.05.2015 21:00 |
|
FC Terra Varna - BANDA
4. kolo, Skupina F |
1:4 31.05.2015 11:30 |
|
Cys Žilina - FC ANANASI
4. kolo, Skupina E |
5:0 kont. 05.06.2015 20:15 |
|
CHJK Forever Žirafa - FK DIVÉ Svine
4. kolo, Skupina F |
13:7 05.06.2015 21:15 |
|
De Luxe - Malaga
4. kolo, Skupina E |
7:6 p.k. 06.06.2015 13:00 |
|
BARSA - PREDATORS A
4. kolo, Skupina B |
5:0 06.06.2015 18:00 |
|
FC Solinky - SEJONG TEAM
4. kolo, Skupina E |
17:3 06.06.2015 19:00 |
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FC Manolo Team Žilina
4. kolo, Skupina C |
10:2 07.06.2015 09:30 |
|
MFK Hájik - Partizán Bukovina
4. kolo, Skupina D |
14:2 07.06.2015 10:30 |
|
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
4. kolo, Skupina A |
15:0 07.06.2015 11:30 |
|
THE REDS - Recreativo
4. kolo, Skupina F |
0:5 kont. 07.06.2015 12:30 |
|
Sporting Solinky - Limbáci
4. kolo, Skupina A |
12:1 07.06.2015 19:30 |
|
MPR ŽILINA - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B
4. kolo, Skupina C |
5:0 kont. 09.06.2015 20:30 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
4. kolo, Skupina A |
5:7 11.06.2015 19:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ELIT Team - FSC Small Wood Žilina A
5. kolo, Skupina B |
2:5 02.05.2015 15:00 |
|
FC ANANASI - De Luxe
5. kolo, Skupina E |
6:9 22.05.2015 18:15 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - THE REDS
5. kolo, Skupina F |
13:6 23.05.2015 16:00 |
|
Recreativo - FC Terra Varna
5. kolo, Skupina F |
5:3 30.05.2015 10:00 |
|
PREDATORS A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM
5. kolo, Skupina B |
7:4 30.05.2015 15:00 |
|
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Profirol team Žilina
5. kolo, Skupina D |
3:5 31.05.2015 19:45 |
|
Čmeliaci - CHJK Forever Žirafa
5. kolo, Skupina F |
0:14 05.06.2015 18:15 |
|
FC Manolo Team Žilina - Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis
5. kolo, Skupina C |
3:6 06.06.2015 10:00 |
|
FC MIRUPO Žilina - MFK Hájik
5. kolo, Skupina D |
11:5 06.06.2015 14:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - MPR ŽILINA
5. kolo, Skupina C |
0:5 kont. 06.06.2015 16:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - FC Solinky
5. kolo, Skupina E |
0:5 kont. 06.06.2015 17:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A
5. kolo, Skupina A |
4:7 06.06.2015 20:00 |
|
Partizán Bukovina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY
5. kolo, Skupina D |
3:12 09.06.2015 18:30 |
|
FC-OSČ - BARSA
5. kolo, Skupina B |
oboj. kont. 12.06.2015 00:00 |
|
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
5. kolo, Skupina C |
0:5 kont. 12.06.2015 00:00 |
|
SEJONG TEAM - Cys Žilina
5. kolo, Skupina E |
0:5 kont. 12.06.2015 00:00 |
|
Limbáci - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
5. kolo, Skupina A |
0:8 12.06.2015 18:15 |
|
1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Sporting Solinky
5. kolo, Skupina A |
3:7 12.06.2015 21:15 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Malaga - FC ANANASI
6. kolo, Skupina E |
9:8 p.k. 01.05.2015 14:15 |
|
Cys Žilina - UNITED Crew
6. kolo, Skupina E |
12:0 08.05.2015 17:00 |
|
THE REDS - Čmeliaci
6. kolo, Skupina F |
0:5 kont. 30.05.2015 09:00 |
|
De Luxe - SEJONG TEAM
6. kolo, Skupina E |
14:8 30.05.2015 20:00 |
|
BANDA - Recreativo
6. kolo, Skupina F |
5:3 02.06.2015 20:30 |
|
1
FC Terra Varna - FK DIVÉ Svine
6. kolo, Skupina F |
8:9 p.k. 09.06.2015 19:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CHJK Forever Žirafa - THE REDS
7. kolo, Skupina F |
5:4 16.05.2015 11:00 |
|
FC Solinky - Cys Žilina
7. kolo, Skupina E |
2:4 26.05.2015 19:30 |
|
UNITED Crew - De Luxe
7. kolo, Skupina E |
7:14 30.05.2015 19:00 |
|
SEJONG TEAM - Malaga
7. kolo, Skupina E |
1:9 06.06.2015 12:00 |
|
1
FK DIVÉ Svine - BANDA
7. kolo, Skupina F |
2:4 11.06.2015 20:45 |
|
1
Čmeliaci - FC Terra Varna
7. kolo, Skupina F |
0:7 12.06.2015 20:15 |