1. |
Jozef Kysacký |
FriWald |
9 (25.06.2018, 1) |
2. |
Kristián Gábor |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
9 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
3. |
Štefan Macho |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
9 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
4. |
Roman Ovčík |
ALL IN |
9 (24.06.2018, 1) |
5. |
Andrej Machút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
8 (20.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
6. |
Erik Novisedlák |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
8 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
7. |
Martin Leško |
Lojšová Múčka |
8 (28.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
8. |
René Remeš |
Atlético de Madrid |
8 (01.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
9. |
Matej Kocúr |
FC ANANASI A |
8 (07.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
10. |
Erik Žigo |
FC ANANASI A |
8 (11.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
11. |
Peter Tlacháč |
FC SAMINECHCE |
7 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
12. |
Michal Krško |
FC ANANASI A |
7 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
12. |
Ján Bukovčan |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
7 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
14. |
Radoslav Chovanec |
ALL IN |
7 (24.06.2018, 1) |
15. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
6 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
16. |
Marián Červený |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
6 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
17. |
Jakub Borovička |
Atlético de Madrid |
6 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
18. |
Tomáš Štens |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
6 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
19. |
Michal Pažický |
Queretaro |
6 (18.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
20. |
Rastislav Moravec |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
6 (08.07.2018, 1Semi) |
21. |
Peter Gabaj |
FriWald |
5 (25.06.2018, 1) |
22. |
Denis Michel |
Lojšová Múčka |
5 (16.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
22. |
Maroš Rolček |
Gold Wings |
5 (28.06.2018, 1) |
24. |
Patrik Kašuba |
FriWald |
5 (25.06.2018, 1) |
24. |
Peter Cúg |
ROAD SK |
5 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
26. |
Rudolf Remeš |
Atlético de Madrid |
5 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
27. |
Matej Krško |
FC ANANASI A |
5 (24.06.2018, 1) |
27. |
Dávid Kováčik |
Lojšová Múčka |
5 (16.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
29. |
Jakub Ďurka |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
5 (01.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
30. |
Matúš Šibík |
Queretaro |
5 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
31. |
Matúš Ševčík |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
5 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
32. |
Peter Kľučiar |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
5 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
33. |
Michal Lajš |
Makroteam |
4 (07.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
34. |
Lukáš Beňo |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
4 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
35. |
Dávid Švec |
FC SAMINECHCE |
4 (05.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
35. |
Libor Ďuratný |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
4 (08.07.2018, 1Semi) |
35. |
Roman Hoferica |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
38. |
Martin Holbička |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (09.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
38. |
Matej Hajs |
Lojšová Múčka |
4 (28.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
40. |
František Svetlovský |
1. FC Rozsutec |
4 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
41. |
Milan Fuljer |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
4 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
41. |
Matej Šupej |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (02.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
43. |
Rudolf Sirej |
Atlético de Madrid |
4 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
44. |
Erik Figura |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (01.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
44. |
Andrej Macúš |
1. FC Rozsutec |
4 (27.06.2018, 1) |
46. |
Samuel Pistovčák |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
4 (30.06.2018, 1Osem) |
46. |
Peter Adámek |
FC ANANASI A |
4 (24.06.2018, 1) |
48. |
Erik Kantorík |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
4 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
48. |
Miloš Keblúšek |
Atlético de Madrid |
4 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
48. |
Daniel Beňadík |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
4 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
51. |
Kamil Koleno |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
4 (08.07.2018, 1Semi) |
52. |
Martin Baláž |
Makroteam |
4 (08.07.2018, 1o 3.) |
53. |
Milan Žilinčár |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
53. |
Pavol Poliaček |
Los Amigos |
3 (26.06.2018, 1) |
53. |
Matej Lysík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
53. |
Peter Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
57. |
Andrej Kvasnica |
Los Amigos |
3 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
57. |
Marek Špener |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
57. |
Michal Červený |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (11.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
57. |
Michal Zátorský |
ALL IN |
3 (23.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
61. |
Ján Čerňan |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (11.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
61. |
Jozef Šimák |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
3 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
61. |
Vladimír Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
3 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
64. |
Juraj Funtík |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
65. |
Šimon Ftorek |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
3 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
65. |
Matúš Juriga |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (01.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
65. |
Maroš Cesnek |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (09.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
65. |
Rastislav Planeta |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
3 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
69. |
Vladimír Turský |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
69. |
Jakub Nemček |
FriWald |
3 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
71. |
Vladimír Pinčík |
Atlético de Madrid |
3 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
71. |
Tomáš Turzík |
FC ANANASI A |
3 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
73. |
Marek Kadrliak |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
73. |
Peter Kubinec |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
3 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
75. |
Roman Košút |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
3 (20.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
75. |
Filip Kerekeš |
Atlético de Madrid |
3 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
77. |
Miroslav Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
3 (27.06.2018, 1) |
77. |
Filip Šlosár |
MŠK YB College Club |
3 (24.06.2018, 1) |
77. |
Miroslav Kubiš |
Los Amigos |
3 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
77. |
Marek Jamečný |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
3 (25.06.2018, 1) |
81. |
Roman Kučera |
ALL IN |
3 (24.06.2018, 1) |
82. |
Matej Žitník |
Queretaro |
3 (18.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
83. |
Martin Jendruch |
Queretaro |
3 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
84. |
Marián Ondrúšek |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
3 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
84. |
Lukáš Noga |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
86. |
Radoslav Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (30.06.2018, 1Štvr) |
87. |
Milan Gazdík |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
3 (31.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
88. |
Roman Pavela |
ALL IN |
3 (27.06.2018, 1Osem) |
89. |
Juraj Tlachač |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (27.06.2018, 1) |
89. |
Richard Pudík |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
2 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
91. |
Šimon Schwarz |
Queretaro |
2 (06.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
92. |
Ľubomír Beliančin |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
92. |
Tobiáš Kopera |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (24.06.2018, 1) |
94. |
Ján Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (02.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
94. |
Michal Zvrškovec |
FriWald |
2 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
94. |
Roman Brxa |
1. FC Rozsutec |
2 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
94. |
Jozef Lopušan |
ROAD SK |
2 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
94. |
Ján Pivko |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (23.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
94. |
Michal Cvacho |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (15.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
94. |
Štefan Lokaj |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (26.06.2018, 1) |
101. |
Miroslav Repáň |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
101. |
Michal Hazda |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
2 (28.06.2018, 1) |
103. |
Vladimír Gavrilov |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
2 (31.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
104. |
Štefan Baďura |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
104. |
Marián Hudek |
Makroteam |
2 (26.06.2018, 1) |
104. |
Milan Paták |
MFK Hájik |
2 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
104. |
Andrej Greguš |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
2 (05.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
104. |
Dávid Paučin |
ROAD SK |
2 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
104. |
Tomáš Černák |
MŠK YB College Club |
2 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
104. |
Marián Hoferica |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
2 (02.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
104. |
Dávid Hudek |
Makroteam |
2 (26.06.2018, 1) |
112. |
Oliver Seman |
Lojšová Múčka |
2 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
112. |
Matej Tichý |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
2 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
112. |
Mário Adamus |
ROAD SK |
2 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
112. |
Lukáš Ferenc |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (28.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
112. |
Dávid Kubala |
MFK Hájik |
2 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
112. |
Tibor Kubalák |
1. FC Rozsutec |
2 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
112. |
Michal Hoferica |
MŠK YB College Club |
2 (24.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
119. |
Roman Palubjak |
Los Amigos |
2 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
120. |
Martin Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (15.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
120. |
Patrik Polák |
Gold Wings |
2 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
120. |
Marek Zemiak |
Gold Wings |
2 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
120. |
Peter Morvay |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (08.07.2018, 1o 3.) |
120. |
Pavol Vaškovič |
MFK Hájik |
2 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
120. |
Lukáš Vnuk |
1. FC Rozsutec |
2 (27.06.2018, 1) |
126. |
Miloš Barčiak |
MFK Hájik |
2 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
126. |
Aleksa Popov |
Gold Wings |
2 (19.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
126. |
Róbert Torčík |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
2 (18.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
126. |
Marián Lutišan |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
2 (11.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
130. |
Tomáš Dorčik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
130. |
Jozef Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (30.06.2018, 1Osem) |
132. |
Marek Kotuláč |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
2 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
132. |
Jozef Švirik |
ALL IN |
2 (24.06.2018, 1) |
132. |
Marek Štaffen |
MFK Hájik |
2 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
132. |
Richard Dinga |
Queretaro |
2 (05.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
136. |
Peter Bytčanek |
Gold Wings |
2 (28.06.2018, 1) |
136. |
Libor Ťažký |
ALL IN |
2 (05.07.2018, 1Štvr) |
136. |
Pavol Nemčík |
Gold Wings |
2 (28.06.2018, 1) |
136. |
Peter Šutovský |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
140. |
Filip Kováč |
Makroteam |
2 (08.07.2018, 1Semi) |
140. |
Róbert Holboj |
Makroteam |
2 (28.06.2018, 1Osem) |
142. |
Martin Struharňanský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
2 (27.06.2018, 1) |
143. |
Branislav Pinčiar |
ALL IN |
2 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
143. |
Pavol Ďurana |
ALL IN |
2 (27.06.2018, 1Osem) |
143. |
Vladimír Dorčik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
146. |
Dušan Štaffen |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
1 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
146. |
Marek Čerňanec |
FriWald |
1 (24.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
146. |
Peter Cieker |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
146. |
Štefan Doboš |
ALL IN |
1 (16.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
150. |
Matej Dolník |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (09.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
150. |
Jakub Gabaj |
FriWald |
1 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
150. |
Michal Gálik |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
1 (11.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
150. |
Parik Škutek |
ALL IN |
1 (16.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
150. |
Pavol Gajdošík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
1 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
150. |
Jozef Comorek |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
1 (26.06.2018, 1) |
150. |
Maroš Mičuda |
Makroteam |
1 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
150. |
Daniel Weindling |
MŠK YB College Club |
1 (24.06.2018, 1) |
158. |
Matej Vričan |
FriWald |
1 (24.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
159. |
Tomáš Siska |
Lojšová Múčka |
1 (06.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
159. |
Maroš Staňo |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (02.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
159. |
Michal Kocúr |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (23.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
159. |
Marián Chabada |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (02.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
159. |
Peter Balát |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
159. |
Martin Budiač |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
1 (11.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
159. |
Peter Čuraj |
MFK Hájik |
1 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
166. |
Michal Galovič |
ROAD SK |
1 (11.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
166. |
Filip Šoška |
ROAD SK |
1 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
166. |
Ondrej Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
166. |
Patrik Gúcky |
Gold Wings |
1 (28.06.2018, 1) |
166. |
Tomáš Hlaváč |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (30.06.2018, 1Štvr) |
166. |
Marek Chromiak |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (24.06.2018, 1) |
166. |
Marek Bevelaqua |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
1 (17.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
173. |
Ján Rybár |
1. FC Rozsutec |
1 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
173. |
Lukáš Hruška |
Los Amigos |
1 (11.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Kamil Lesko |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (24.06.2018, 1) |
173. |
Milan Hrinik |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (10.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Sebastián Soviar |
Atlético de Madrid |
1 (18.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Kamil Hrošovský |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (18.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
173. |
Lukáš Bolo |
MFK Hájik |
1 (17.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
1 (20.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Martin Cviček |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (28.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
173. |
Jakub Baranovič |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
1 (08.07.2018, 1Fi) |
173. |
Danil Alieshkov |
Lojšová Múčka |
1 (28.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
173. |
Štefan Palubjak |
Los Amigos |
1 (11.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Dominik Úkrop |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
1 (28.06.2018, 1) |
173. |
Tomáš Švejdík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (26.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
173. |
Tomáš Vajčovec |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (14.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
173. |
Lukáš Haščík |
1. FC Rozsutec |
1 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
189. |
Tadeáš Bela |
MŠK YB College Club |
1 (11.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
189. |
Jozef Nemček |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
1 (26.06.2018, 1) |
189. |
Matej Lajš |
Makroteam |
1 (08.07.2018, 1o 3.) |
189. |
Radoslav Lukáč |
Atlético de Madrid |
1 (18.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
189. |
Lukáš Tepličanec |
FriWald |
1 (25.06.2018, 1) |
189. |
Erik Macko |
FriWald |
1 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
195. |
Filip Šeliga |
Los Amigos |
1 (26.06.2018, 1) |
195. |
Martin Moravec |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
1 (23.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
195. |
Erik Kavčák |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
1 (31.05.2018, 3. kolo) |
195. |
Martin Maljar |
1. FC Rozsutec |
1 (22.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
195. |
Juraj Zicho |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (30.06.2018, 1Osem) |
195. |
Marek Kubiš |
Los Amigos |
1 (22.05.2018, 1. kolo) |
195. |
Denis Rakovan |
1. FC Rozsutec |
1 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
202. |
Marián Porubčanský |
Makroteam |
1 (26.06.2018, 1) |
202. |
Jakub Smutný |
Queretaro |
1 (01.07.2018, 1Osem) |
202. |
Filip Verčík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
205. |
Ján Martinec |
MFK Hájik |
1 (26.06.2018, 1) |
205. |
Miroslav Švejdík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (25.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
205. |
Ladislav Blaško |
MFK Hájik |
1 (29.06.2018, 1Osem) |
205. |
Maroš Nemčik |
Gold Wings |
1 (28.06.2018, 1) |
205. |
Adrián Stebel |
Queretaro |
1 (18.06.2018, 1. kolo) |
205. |
Lukáš Garbier |
Gold Wings |
1 (28.06.2018, 1) |
205. |
Michal Cingel |
FC SAMINECHCE |
1 (09.06.2018, 2. kolo) |
212. |
Tomáš Hrubý |
ALL IN |
1 (23.05.2018, 2. kolo) |
213. |
Martin Švaňa |
ALL IN |
1 (15.06.2018, 3. kolo) |
214. |
Patrik Žubor |
ALL IN |
0 |
214. |
Jozef Rástočný |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
214. |
Adrián Švrlo |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
214. |
Michal Rástočný |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
214. |
Michal Ponechal |
1. FC Rozsutec |
0 |
214. |
Andrej Zaťura |
Makroteam |
0 |
214. |
Milan Štalmach |
1. FC Rozsutec |
0 |
214. |
Jaroslav Šidlo |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
214. |
Peter Klečka |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Radovan Belák |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
214. |
Erik Kováč |
ALL IN |
0 |
214. |
Martin Chrachala |
Gold Wings |
0 |
214. |
Jaroslav Fraštia |
FriWald |
0 |
214. |
Marek Bartek |
FriWald |
0 |
214. |
Marek Farský |
Centrifuga-Partizán B |
0 |
214. |
Jaroslav Lopušan |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Ivo Kozák |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
214. |
Rastislav Adamov |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Juraj Verčík |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
214. |
Dalibor Jančík |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Anton Ďurina |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Vladimír Mlich |
ROAD SK |
0 |
214. |
Radoslav Nemček |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Ľubomír Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
214. |
Štefan Adamus |
ROAD SK |
0 |
214. |
Daniel Puček |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
214. |
Michal Čerňan |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
214. |
Marek Sýkora |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
214. |
Viktor Jakuš |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
214. |
Jakub Tomáš |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
214. |
Zdeno Paráč |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Ján Volek |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
214. |
Tomáš Mičuda |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
0 |
214. |
Martin Beňadik |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
0 |
214. |
Michal Škulec |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
214. |
Pavol Svitana |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
214. |
Matej Časnocha |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
214. |
Martin Kabašta |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
214. |
Kamil Koniar |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Vladimír Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Michal Holienka |
ROAD SK |
0 |
214. |
Ondrej Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Lukáš Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
214. |
Milan Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Tomáš Janči |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Anton Šmehýl |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Sebastian Sagan |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Patrik Šeling |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
214. |
Ján Hanuliak |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
214. |
Matej Ševčík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Patrik Jančula |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
214. |
Michal Kubošek |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Juraj Bôtoš |
FriWald |
0 |
214. |
Martin Paučin |
ROAD SK |
0 |
214. |
Daniel Niník |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
214. |
Róbert Mažgút |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
214. |
Patrik Adamov |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Branislav Žeriava |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
214. |
Jaroslav Pekný |
FriWald |
0 |
273. |
Ján Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
273. |
Andrej Kohler |
ROAD SK |
0 |
273. |
Ján Hanko |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
273. |
Ondrej Volek |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
273. |
Juraj Staňo |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
273. |
Peter Závadský |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
273. |
Jozef Rosenzweig |
MŠK Žilina FUTSAL |
0 |
273. |
Marek Mucha |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
273. |
Peter Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
273. |
Radúz Bevelaqua |
Lojšová Múčka |
0 |
273. |
Juraj Družkovský |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
273. |
Peter Hazda |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
273. |
Maroš Andrísek |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
273. |
Rastislav Ščibran |
FriWald |
0 |
273. |
Miroslav Hulín |
FriWald |
0 |
273. |
Marek Kašuba |
FriWald |
0 |
273. |
František Bielik |
Los Amigos |
0 |
273. |
Pavol Harcek |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
291. |
Ján Ružička |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
291. |
Adam Jančík |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
291. |
Marián Žucha |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
291. |
Michal Lutišan |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
291. |
Andrej Kello |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
0 |
291. |
Perica Popov |
Gold Wings |
0 |
291. |
Milan Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
291. |
Peter Čurgai |
1. FC Rozsutec |
0 |
291. |
Pavol Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
291. |
Aleš Čičút |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
291. |
Tomáš Škvarek |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
291. |
Filip Valko |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
291. |
Peter Kolomazník |
Los Amigos |
0 |
291. |
Adrián Paučin |
ROAD SK |
0 |
291. |
Peter Rástočný |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
291. |
Daniel Blaško |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
291. |
Jozef Rogoň |
FC SAMINECHCE |
0 |
291. |
Marek Ďurana |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
291. |
Juraj Janošec |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
310. |
Barbora Kováčová |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
310. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
310. |
Ján Rástočný |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
310. |
Marián Šarišský |
1. FC Rozsutec |
0 |
310. |
Michal Greschner |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
310. |
Igor Kasman |
Los Amigos |
0 |
310. |
Patrik Janda |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
310. |
Miroslav Krajčí |
MŠK YB College Club |
0 |
310. |
Tomáš Kvaššay |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
319. |
Michal Michalec |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik |
0 |
319. |
Martin Vereš |
Los Amigos |
0 |
319. |
Dušan Krajčík |
ProFutsal Team-Centrifuga B |
0 |
319. |
Andrej Ďurana |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
319. |
Michal Valášek |
Gold Wings |
0 |
319. |
Martin Srnánek |
Los Amigos |
0 |
319. |
Matej Matejčík |
PIZZERIA TEMPO A |
0 |
326. |
Tomáš Kecsö |
MFK Hájik |
0 |