1. |
Marián Hudek |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
14 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
2. |
Martin Holák |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
11 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
3. |
Tomáš Keblúšek |
TIPSPORT A |
11 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
4. |
Tomáš Rybárik |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
9 (10.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
5. |
Michal Jaššo |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
9 (10.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
6. |
Marek Zuziak |
A.I.K Bánová |
9 (09.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
7. |
Erik Novisedlák |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
8 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
8. |
Libor Ťažký |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
8 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
8. |
Pavol Holečko |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
8 (24.06.2016, 1) |
10. |
Juraj Mráz |
A.I.K Bánová |
8 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
11. |
Vladimír Papajčík |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
8 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
12. |
Peter Hofer |
Malaga B |
7 (21.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
13. |
Jakub Linet |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
7 (05.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
14. |
Ján Slatinský |
Slavoj Houslice |
7 (29.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
15. |
Michal Hazda |
ŽFA Žilina |
7 (19.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
16. |
Branislav Gamboš |
A.I.K Bánová |
7 (03.07.2016, 1Fi) |
17. |
Augustín Štefanica |
WU-Čince CREW |
7 (19.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
18. |
Samuel Žiliak |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
7 (24.06.2016, 1) |
19. |
Miroslav Repáň |
FC Terra Varna |
7 (24.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
19. |
Tomáš Mičuda |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
7 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
21. |
Marek Špener |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
7 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
22. |
Peter Škulavik |
Malaga B |
6 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
23. |
Michal Vozár |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
6 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
24. |
Miloš Hubočan |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
6 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
24. |
Marek Maňuch |
Mercedes United |
6 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
26. |
Erik Žigo |
FC ANANASI A |
6 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
27. |
Michal Dorínsky |
BANDA |
6 (10.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
28. |
Ľuboš Horecký |
A.I.K Bánová |
6 (03.07.2016, 1Semi) |
29. |
Frederik Tatarka |
ANIMALS |
6 (23.06.2016, 1) |
30. |
Martin Puškár |
TIPSPORT A |
6 (23.06.2016, 1) |
31. |
Matej Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
6 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
32. |
Pavol Kuzmík |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
6 (10.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
33. |
Radoslav Daniš |
TIPSPORT A |
6 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
33. |
Jozef Pápež |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
6 (19.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
35. |
Michal Zvrškovec |
BANDA |
6 (07.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
36. |
Lukáš Bôtoš |
BANDA |
6 (25.06.2016, 1) |
37. |
Vladimír Bôtoš |
BANDA |
6 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
38. |
Maroš Andrísek |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
5 (17.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
39. |
Radoslav Greguš |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
5 (14.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
40. |
Martin Ondruš |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
5 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
40. |
Dávid Stančík |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
5 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
42. |
Peter Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
5 (31.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
43. |
Dominik Ostrák |
Queretaro |
5 (07.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
44. |
Tomáš Grznár |
ŽFA Žilina |
5 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
45. |
Tomáš Hruška |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
5 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
45. |
Jakub Baranovič |
ŽFA Žilina |
5 (19.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
47. |
Rastislav Jančula |
FC Familia |
5 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
48. |
Lukáš Červený |
FC Matador |
5 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
49. |
Lukáš Kubala |
TIPSPORT A |
5 (23.06.2016, 1) |
50. |
Patrik Krištofík |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
5 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
50. |
Jozef Lopušan |
ROAD SK |
5 (05.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
52. |
Patrik Niník |
PREDATORS |
5 (14.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
52. |
Rastislav Moravec |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
5 (03.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
52. |
Tomáš Válek |
ANIMALS |
5 (23.06.2016, 1) |
55. |
Mário Wtorek |
Mercedes United |
5 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
55. |
Pavel Papaj |
TIPSPORT A |
5 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
55. |
Lukáš Bulo |
Sporting Solinky |
5 (07.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
55. |
Lukáš Nimohaj |
WU-Čince CREW |
5 (10.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
59. |
Róbert Židek |
BANDA |
5 (30.06.2016, 1Osem) |
60. |
Tomáš Kostán |
Sporting Solinky |
5 (09.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
61. |
Vladimír Turský |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
5 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
62. |
Michal Čerňan |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
4 (05.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
62. |
Vladimír Kluch |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
4 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
64. |
Miroslav Kačer |
Queretaro |
4 (07.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
65. |
Denis Tkáčik |
ROAD SK |
4 (19.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
65. |
Peter Stiskala |
Malaga B |
4 (04.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
67. |
Tomáš Pollák |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
4 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
67. |
Jakub Ďuriš |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
4 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
69. |
Peter Kľučiar |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
4 (17.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
69. |
Dávid Vozár |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
4 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
69. |
Ondrej Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
4 (04.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
72. |
Peter Kendy |
Sporting Solinky |
4 (09.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
72. |
Vladimír Dorčik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
4 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
72. |
Lukáš Ďugel |
Mercedes United |
4 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
75. |
Jozef Kováčik |
Malaga B |
4 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
75. |
Pavol Kirn |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
4 (28.06.2016, 1Osem) |
77. |
Michal Cvacho |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
4 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Peter Štalmach |
A.I.K Bánová |
4 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
77. |
Marek Jamečný |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
4 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
80. |
Daniel Puček |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
4 (23.06.2016, 1) |
80. |
Adam Vojtek |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
4 (16.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
80. |
Anton Rupik |
Malaga B |
4 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
83. |
Marek Padala |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
4 (10.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
83. |
Andrej Krajíček |
A.I.K Bánová |
4 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
85. |
Matej Húšťava |
FC Familia |
4 (24.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
85. |
Peter Adámek |
FC ANANASI A |
4 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
85. |
Boris Folkmer |
FC Matador |
4 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
85. |
Matej Krško |
FC ANANASI A |
4 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
85. |
Michal Palušek |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
4 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
90. |
Mário Škvarna |
Jalapeňos |
4 (23.06.2016, 1) |
90. |
Patrik Bednárik |
FC Olympic |
4 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
90. |
Marek Ďurica |
Mercedes United |
4 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
90. |
Marek Budiský |
Sporting Solinky |
4 (07.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
94. |
Michal Špirka |
FC Familia |
4 (17.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
95. |
Jakub Majsniar |
Sporting Solinky |
4 (12.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
96. |
Marián Chabada |
H2O fone Žilina |
4 (17.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
96. |
Peter Bohdan |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
4 (10.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
96. |
Jakub Chládecký |
Slavoj Houslice |
4 (24.06.2016, 1) |
99. |
Matej Žitník |
Queretaro |
4 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
99. |
Vladimír Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
4 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
99. |
Lukáš Ferenc |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
4 (05.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
99. |
Matúš Ševec |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
4 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
99. |
Erik Hotera |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
4 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
99. |
Dávid Paučin |
ROAD SK |
4 (19.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
99. |
Samuel Mihál |
Sporting Solinky |
4 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
106. |
Radoslav Jaroš |
PREDATORS |
4 (16.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
106. |
Juraj Ševčík |
A.I.K Bánová |
4 (27.06.2016, 1Osem) |
108. |
Martin Blaščík |
PREDATORS |
4 (30.06.2016, 1Osem) |
108. |
Marek Kadrliak |
FC Terra Varna |
4 (24.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
110. |
Jozef Ondruš |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
4 (07.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
110. |
Ondrej Štefanica |
WU-Čince CREW |
4 (14.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
110. |
Matúš Hrošovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
4 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
113. |
Matúš Juriga |
Slavoj Houslice |
4 (29.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
114. |
Peter Kosa |
A.I.K Bánová |
4 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
114. |
Andrej Chládecký |
Slavoj Houslice |
4 (19.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
116. |
Juraj Šutorka |
BANDA |
4 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
117. |
Peter Mintách |
FC Familia |
3 (24.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
118. |
Roman Majerčík |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
3 (19.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
119. |
Marián Porubčanský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
3 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
119. |
Michal Surma |
Malaga B |
3 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
119. |
Peter Špánik |
Malaga B |
3 (21.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
119. |
Michal Krško |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
3 (21.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
119. |
Ľuboš Jánošík |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
3 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
119. |
Ľuboš Klandúch |
ŽFA Žilina |
3 (04.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
125. |
Július Cíba |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
126. |
Juraj Miške |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
3 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
126. |
Michal Petrovský |
Malaga B |
3 (21.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
126. |
Peter Papuch |
Malaga B |
3 (21.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
126. |
Juraj Šrámek |
FC Matador |
3 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
130. |
Slavomír Matúška |
ProGamers |
3 (19.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
130. |
Miroslav Kadáš |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
3 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
130. |
Martin Tvrdý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
3 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
130. |
Vladimír Isteník |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (24.06.2016, 1) |
130. |
Miroslav Zajaček |
ŽFA Žilina |
3 (19.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
130. |
Andrej Dávidík |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
130. |
Kamil Hrošovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
3 (12.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
130. |
Lukáš Noga |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
138. |
Tomáš Mikluščák |
ProGamers |
3 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
138. |
Martin Černý |
FC Olympic |
3 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
138. |
Anton Puškár |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
3 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
138. |
Roland Holetschke |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
3 (25.06.2016, 1) |
138. |
Matej Lysík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
143. |
Peter Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (13.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
143. |
Matej Poništ |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
3 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
143. |
Marek Valica |
ProGamers |
3 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
143. |
Andrej Kurucár |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
3 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
147. |
Lukáš Beňo |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (12.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
147. |
Michal Galovič |
ROAD SK |
3 (05.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
149. |
Michal Plaskura |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
3 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
149. |
Marián Jobb |
Sporting Solinky |
3 (07.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
149. |
Erik Ponechal |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
3 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
149. |
Ivan Bugáň |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (10.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
149. |
Ján Martinec |
MFK Hájik |
3 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
149. |
Róbert Komačka |
FC Terra Varna |
3 (05.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
149. |
Miroslav Benčo |
ProGamers |
3 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
156. |
Miroslav Sedliaček |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
3 (22.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
156. |
Peter Hruška |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (06.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
158. |
Andrej Zábojník |
Mercedes United |
3 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
158. |
Martin Hruška |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
3 (27.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
158. |
Pavol Vaškovič |
MFK Hájik |
3 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
158. |
Peter Lempochner |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
3 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
158. |
Karol Smatana |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
3 (19.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
163. |
Tomáš Baričiak |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
3 (24.06.2016, 1) |
163. |
Ján Pivko |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
3 (23.06.2016, 1) |
163. |
Filip Šoška |
ROAD SK |
3 (23.06.2016, 1) |
166. |
Lukáš Achimský |
WU-Čince CREW |
3 (07.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
167. |
Juraj Funtík |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
167. |
Lukáš Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
3 (17.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
167. |
Martin Holbička |
Slavoj Houslice |
3 (19.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
167. |
Jakub Majtánik |
WU-Čince CREW |
3 (14.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
171. |
Karol Židek |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
3 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
171. |
Juraj Garlík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
3 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
173. |
Miroslav Kunsch |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
3 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
173. |
Erik Figura |
Slavoj Houslice |
3 (19.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
175. |
Andrej Machút |
Slavoj Houslice |
3 (29.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
176. |
Ján Matuška |
BANDA |
3 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
177. |
Marcel Sklenár |
Malaga B |
2 (04.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
178. |
Jakub Ďurka |
Slavoj Houslice |
2 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
178. |
Anton Šmehýl |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
2 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
178. |
Patrik Elsner |
ANIMALS |
2 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
178. |
Slavomír Jagoš |
FC Olympic |
2 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
178. |
Michal Škulec |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
183. |
Adam Kuciak |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
2 (21.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
183. |
Michal Knapík |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
2 (28.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
183. |
Slavomír Záň |
Queretaro |
2 (19.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
183. |
Jakub Janičík |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
183. |
Andrej Kendera |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
2 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
183. |
Jozef Povinec |
FC Olympic |
2 (21.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
183. |
Patrik Lisko |
FC Familia |
2 (24.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
190. |
Dávid Srpoň |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
2 (12.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
191. |
Juraj Cigánik |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (24.06.2016, 1) |
191. |
Peter Bielik |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
2 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
191. |
Vladimír Peťko |
FC Olympic |
2 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
191. |
Marián Žucha |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
191. |
Juraj Staňo |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (21.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
196. |
Peter Poliak |
AC Mailand |
2 (20.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
197. |
Ján Mlynarčík |
FC 4Jao |
2 (04.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
198. |
Ján Holeš |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
2 (27.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
198. |
Dávid Riecky |
Jalapeňos |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
198. |
Ladislav Barošinec |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
2 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
198. |
Kamil Lesko |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
198. |
Pavol Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
203. |
Dominik Ďurai |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
203. |
Rastislav Adamov |
MFK Hájik |
2 (21.05.2016, 6. kolo) |
203. |
Juraj Križek |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
2 (26.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
203. |
Lubor Moravský |
FC Olympic |
2 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
207. |
Peter Koteš |
FC Matador |
2 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
207. |
Tomáš Neslušan |
TNV |
2 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
209. |
Lukáš Ostrák |
Queretaro |
2 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
209. |
Ján Lokaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
209. |
Ladislav Dubovan |
BANDA |
2 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
209. |
Radovan Hrabovský |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
2 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
209. |
Jozef Nevedal |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
2 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
209. |
Michal Červený |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
2 (17.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
209. |
Jaroslav Kúdora |
FC Olympic |
2 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
209. |
Michal Treskoň |
Malaga B |
2 (21.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
209. |
Martin Jendruch |
Queretaro |
2 (25.06.2016, 1) |
209. |
Maroš Cesnek |
FC ANANASI A |
2 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
209. |
Jozef Cingel |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (12.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
209. |
Michal Polák |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
209. |
Martin Pleva |
Queretaro |
2 (06.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
222. |
Marek Lalinský |
FC 4Jao |
2 (04.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
222. |
Michal Mravec |
TNV |
2 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
222. |
Michal Padyšák |
ANIMALS |
2 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
222. |
Lukáš Rosinec |
ProGamers |
2 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
222. |
Michal Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (27.06.2016, 1Osem) |
227. |
Michal Holienka |
ROAD SK |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
227. |
Tomáš Siska |
Queretaro |
2 (06.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
227. |
Ján Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
227. |
Vladimír Plešivčák |
ANIMALS |
2 (16.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
227. |
Miroslav Zajačik |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
2 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
232. |
Martin Košút |
PREDATORS |
2 (14.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
232. |
René Grac |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
2 (10.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
232. |
Radovan Pazderka |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
2 (17.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
232. |
Radoslav Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (21.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
236. |
Marek Kotuláč |
ŽFA Žilina |
2 (11.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
237. |
Matúš Cvacho |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (13.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
237. |
Maroš Staňo |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (12.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
237. |
Peter Papšo |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
237. |
Peter Smatana |
Jalapeňos |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
237. |
Marián Lipovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (27.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
237. |
Patrik Grňa |
Jalapeňos |
2 (26.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
237. |
Marek Štaffen |
MFK Hájik |
2 (21.05.2016, 6. kolo) |
237. |
Tomáš Priečko |
ANIMALS |
2 (03.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
237. |
Jozef Sobola |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (31.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
237. |
Martin Adamčík |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
2 (10.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
247. |
Marek Zemiak |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
2 (21.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
247. |
Filip Poništ |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
2 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
247. |
Michal Knapec |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
2 (25.06.2016, 1) |
247. |
Tomáš Mihálik |
Sporting Solinky |
2 (07.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
247. |
Samuel Pistovčák |
Slavoj Houslice |
2 (28.06.2016, 1Osem) |
252. |
Tobiáš Kopera |
H2O fone Žilina |
2 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
252. |
Milan Káčer |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
2 (12.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
252. |
Július Gojdič |
Slavoj Houslice |
2 (24.06.2016, 1) |
252. |
Ondrej Danihel |
FC Terra Varna |
2 (23.06.2016, 1) |
256. |
Marek Kašuba |
BANDA |
2 (30.06.2016, 1Osem) |
256. |
Marek Wtorek |
Mercedes United |
2 (13.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
256. |
Erik Neslušan |
PREDATORS |
2 (16.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
259. |
Roman Košút |
Slavoj Houslice |
2 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
260. |
Peter Miko |
BANDA |
2 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
260. |
Ľubomír Beliančin |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
262. |
Milan Gašpierik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
2 (03.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
263. |
Peter Svitek |
TNV |
1 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
263. |
Peter Hodoň |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
1 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
263. |
Michal Miko |
BANDA |
1 (25.06.2016, 1) |
263. |
Pavol Habovštiak |
FC Matador |
1 (02.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
267. |
Peter Kopásek |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (17.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
267. |
Peter Šupina |
FC 4Jao |
1 (21.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
267. |
Peter Danišek |
FC Matador |
1 (14.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
267. |
Peter Čuraj |
MFK Hájik |
1 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
267. |
Miloš Uhrík |
FC Olympic |
1 (15.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
267. |
Ivan Puček |
FC Olympic |
1 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
267. |
Jakub Ďuriník |
TNV |
1 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
267. |
Michal Remenec |
FC Olympic |
1 (11.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
267. |
Martin Vrábel |
FC Familia |
1 (17.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
267. |
Ján Volek |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (05.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
277. |
Kristián Vrábel |
FC Familia |
1 (24.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
277. |
Mário Remek |
Jalapeňos |
1 (26.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
277. |
Maroš Rolček |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
277. |
Tomáš Greňo |
TNV |
1 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
277. |
Milan Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (12.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
277. |
Lukáš Gál |
Malaga B |
1 (21.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
277. |
Michal Lončík |
FC Olympic |
1 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
277. |
Peter Majerík |
FC 4Jao |
1 (21.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
285. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
285. |
Peter Kello |
ProGamers |
1 (19.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
285. |
Matej Dolník |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
285. |
Tomáš Turzík |
FC ANANASI A |
1 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
285. |
Ján Šeliga |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
1 (19.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
285. |
Maroš Ďanovský |
AC Mailand |
1 (05.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
285. |
Marián Matejík |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
285. |
Jozef Paľo |
FC Matador |
1 (12.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
285. |
Erik Kašuba |
BANDA |
1 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
285. |
Martin Hreus |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
1 (27.06.2016, 1Osem) |
285. |
Tomáš Kadík |
Queretaro |
1 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
296. |
Andrej Bielik |
TNV |
1 (22.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
296. |
Maroš Neslušan |
TNV |
1 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
296. |
Adrián Krupa |
FC Familia |
1 (17.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
296. |
Dominik Ilovský |
AC Mailand |
1 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
296. |
Milan Korbeľ |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (10.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
301. |
Miroslav Jančovič |
WU-Čince CREW |
1 (28.06.2016, 1Osem) |
301. |
Marek Januš |
FC 4Jao |
1 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
301. |
Martin Jurčo |
TNV |
1 (12.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
301. |
Jaroslav Kaštan |
FC 4Jao |
1 (04.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
301. |
Matej Hazda |
ŽFA Žilina |
1 (11.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
301. |
Michal Rak |
PREDATORS |
1 (30.06.2016, 1Osem) |
301. |
Miroslav Vajčovec |
FC Familia |
1 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
301. |
Tomáš Jakubík |
TNV |
1 (11.06.2016, 6. kolo) |
301. |
Tomáš Heley |
AC Mailand |
1 (05.06.2016, 3. kolo) |
301. |
Daniel Labuda |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
1 (28.06.2016, 1Osem) |
301. |
Dávid Švec |
ŽFA Žilina |
1 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
301. |
Filip Miho |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
1 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
301. |
Richard Rybanský |
FC 4Jao |
1 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
314. |
Jozef Košiar |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
1 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
314. |
Peter Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (21.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
314. |
Michal Melo |
AC Mailand |
1 (29.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
314. |
Matej Matejčík |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
318. |
František Kirn |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
1 (12.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
318. |
Filip Tarabáš |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
1 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
318. |
Lukáš Kubiatko |
ANIMALS |
1 (23.06.2016, 1) |
318. |
Erik Tóth |
PREDATORS |
1 (30.06.2016, 1Osem) |
318. |
Tomáš Radolec |
ŽFA Žilina |
1 (16.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
318. |
Michal Lutišan |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
318. |
Martin Drexler |
Mercedes United |
1 (13.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
318. |
Peter Danišovič |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
1 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
318. |
Daniel Košiar |
ŽFA Žilina |
1 (04.06.2016, 2. kolo) |
318. |
Patrik Honko |
AC Mailand |
1 (08.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
318. |
Vladimír Černák |
MFK Hájik |
1 (14.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
318. |
Juraj Majtán |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (01.07.2016, 1Osem) |
318. |
Miloš Ovšonka |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
1 (03.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
318. |
Peter Škorvánek |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
1 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
318. |
Ján Tomášov |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (04.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
318. |
Peter Januš |
FC 4Jao |
1 (21.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
318. |
Michal Hanuljak |
AC Mailand |
1 (29.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
335. |
Peter Mišo |
BANDA |
1 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
336. |
Marek Kutlák |
MFK Hájik |
1 (06.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
336. |
Milan Gazdík |
Jalapeňos |
1 (14.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
336. |
Štefan Baďura |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
1 (10.06.2016, 7. kolo) |
336. |
Norbert Oravec |
ProGamers |
1 (14.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
336. |
Ľubomír Koňušiak |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (23.06.2016, 1) |
336. |
Martin Moravec |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (14.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
336. |
Ján Košturiak |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (24.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
336. |
Adam Jančík |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
344. |
Michal Knapec |
TIPSPORT A |
1 (15.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
344. |
René Kopčan |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (07.05.2016, 1. kolo) |
344. |
Vladimír Mlich |
ROAD SK |
1 (27.05.2016, 2. kolo) |
344. |
Tomáš Martinka |
Jalapeňos |
1 (23.06.2016, 1) |
344. |
Pavol Mikula |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
349. |
Tibor Grňa |
Jalapeňos |
1 (26.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
349. |
Dávid Zavoďančík |
FC Terra Varna |
1 (21.05.2016, 6. kolo) |
349. |
Peter Šedo |
TIPSPORT A |
1 (02.07.2016, 1Štvr) |
349. |
Juraj Poništ |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
1 (28.06.2016, 1Osem) |
349. |
Adrián Paučin |
ROAD SK |
1 (16.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
349. |
Stanislav Braško |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
1 (24.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
349. |
Marek Špilak |
ANIMALS |
1 (19.05.2016, 3. kolo) |
356. |
Miroslav Flekáč |
TIPSPORT A |
1 (23.06.2016, 1) |
356. |
Milan Tichý |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
1 (31.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
358. |
Oldřich Nikrmajer |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
1 (28.05.2016, 4. kolo) |
358. |
Kristián Struharňanský |
H2O fone Žilina |
1 (21.05.2016, 7. kolo) |
358. |
Dalibor Jaroš |
PREDATORS |
1 (02.06.2016, 1. kolo) |
358. |
Tomáš Kvaššay |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B |
1 (03.06.2016, 4. kolo) |
362. |
Jakub Rautner |
Sporting Solinky |
1 (12.06.2016, 5. kolo) |
363. |
Matej Fraštia |
BANDA |
1 (20.05.2016, 5. kolo) |
364. |
Michal Greschner |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
1 (03.07.2016, 1o 3.) |
365. |
Tomáš Hlavko |
FC Olympic |
0 |
365. |
Vladimír Števko |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Ján Obšivan |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
365. |
Michal Chovanec |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
365. |
Michal Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
365. |
Igor Rybánsky |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Matej Trnka |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
365. |
Matúš Hrošovský |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
365. |
Tomáš Bielik |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
0 |
365. |
Milan Šimo |
FC Olympic |
0 |
365. |
Ivan Mesík |
FC Olympic |
0 |
365. |
Roman Vajčovec |
TNV |
0 |
365. |
Michal Majtán |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
365. |
Jakub Tabak |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |
365. |
Michal Užák |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
0 |
365. |
František Keblúšek |
UNIX Team |
0 |
365. |
Michal Adamov |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Martin Zábavčík |
Malaga B |
0 |
365. |
Martin Melo |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Jozef Baďura |
UNIX Team |
0 |
365. |
Martin Kubo |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Igor Turták |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
365. |
Miroslav Milo |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
0 |
365. |
Jakub Králik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Miroslav Hájek |
BANDA |
0 |
365. |
Štefan Kováčik |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Marek Capko |
UNIX Team |
0 |
365. |
Ivo Kozák |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
365. |
Vladimír Uličný |
ProGamers |
0 |
365. |
Jaroslav Jamrich |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
0 |
365. |
Michal Ďurana |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Marián Hrtánek |
FC Olympic |
0 |
365. |
Mário Kráľ |
FC Olympic |
0 |
365. |
Anton Bahna |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
0 |
365. |
Vladimír Krakovský |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
0 |
365. |
Ivan Gajdošík |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Dávid Kurej |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
0 |
365. |
Milan Drevenák |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Marián Vrbka |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Dušan Sokol |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
0 |
365. |
Filip Dubovský |
Malaga B |
0 |
365. |
Juraj Škorvánek |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Erik Remek |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
365. |
Dušan Štaffen |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Michal Macek |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Milan Novosad |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Michal Chrenko |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Jozef Puškár |
TIPSPORT A |
0 |
365. |
Michal Kincl |
AC Mailand |
0 |
365. |
Peter Ševčík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
365. |
Peter Orieščik |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
365. |
Marek Chromiak |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
365. |
Michal Galvanek |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
365. |
Peter Krčmár |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
365. |
Ľubomír Zajac |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
365. |
Patrik Kurthy |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
365. |
Martin Kordiš |
BANDA |
0 |
365. |
Ondrej Kasaj |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
365. |
Adam Dzirbík |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
365. |
Michal Zajac |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
365. |
Mário Kubík |
Juventus Lipino Žilina A |
0 |
365. |
Lukáš Labant |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
427. |
Ján Vaníček |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
427. |
Stanislav Kačmár |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
0 |
427. |
Miroslav Bohdan |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
427. |
Martin Trpiš |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
427. |
Michal Tichý |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
0 |
427. |
Tomáš Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
427. |
Miloš Ďuriník |
TNV |
0 |
427. |
Tomáš Hemčík |
Queretaro |
0 |
427. |
Adam Sýkora |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
427. |
Tomáš Štens |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
427. |
Kamil Koniar |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
427. |
Lukáš Slezáček |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
427. |
Juraj Krkoš |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
427. |
Milan Jurčo |
TNV |
0 |
427. |
Martin Paučin |
ROAD SK |
0 |
427. |
Elo Schronk |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
427. |
Ján Michalčík |
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B |
0 |
427. |
Lukáš Jacko |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
427. |
Milan Štefánik |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
427. |
Andrej Zajaček |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
427. |
Peter Morvay |
TNV |
0 |
427. |
Juraj Struharik |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
427. |
Richard Janík |
Sporting Solinky |
0 |
427. |
Patrik Zajac |
Recreativo-DOXX B |
0 |
427. |
Miroslav Dianiška |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
427. |
Marek Hraboš |
FC 4Jao |
0 |
427. |
Radoslav Kadurík |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
427. |
Adrián Davidik |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
427. |
Juraj Víglaš |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
0 |
456. |
Peter Škorvánek |
FC 4Jao |
0 |
456. |
Marek Pavľus |
Queretaro |
0 |
456. |
Ján Turský |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
456. |
Ondrej Bavolár |
Lokomotíva Utd. |
0 |
456. |
Dominik Šedo |
FC Familia |
0 |
456. |
Peter Hazda |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
456. |
Pavol Svitana |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
456. |
Ivan Osika |
BANDA |
0 |
456. |
Jakub Kšiňan |
Queretaro |
0 |
456. |
Martin Hlávka |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
456. |
Jaroslav Suchopárek |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
456. |
Lukáš Hotera |
ŠOŠONI-Manolo B |
0 |
456. |
Milan Hubočan |
TNV |
0 |
456. |
Ján Hroš |
TNV |
0 |
456. |
Marcel Jaššo |
AC Mailand |
0 |
456. |
Michal Behul |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
456. |
Tomáš Hanuljak |
AC Mailand |
0 |
456. |
Michal Gábor |
FC Olympic |
0 |
456. |
Michal Bugala |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
475. |
Tomáš Gajdoš |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX |
0 |
475. |
Tomáš Smetana |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
475. |
Tomáš Sovič |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
475. |
Marek Ďurna |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
475. |
Róbert Torčík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
475. |
Martin Dendis |
PREDATORS |
0 |
475. |
Ján Drevenák |
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM |
0 |
475. |
Andrej Milo |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
475. |
Dominik Bednárik |
FC Olympic |
0 |
475. |
Filip Trpiš |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
475. |
Richard Šebeňa |
ProGamers |
0 |
486. |
Michal Hlavka |
Mercedes United |
0 |
486. |
Marek Mucha |
H2O fone Žilina |
0 |
486. |
Lukáš Bolo |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
486. |
Jakub Dostálek |
ProGamers |
0 |
486. |
Tomáš Ondrejkovič |
FC ANANASI A |
0 |
486. |
Radoslav Griecs |
ANIMALS |
0 |
486. |
Daniel Kormanec |
ANIMALS |
0 |
493. |
Dušan Krajčík |
FSC Small Wood Žilina |
0 |
493. |
Andrej Kohler |
ROAD SK |
0 |
493. |
Karol Čepec |
Giraffa Camelo Pajdalis |
0 |
493. |
Tomáš Vozar |
DYNAMO ŽILINA A |
0 |
493. |
Róbert Kubiatko |
ANIMALS |
0 |
493. |
Pavol Gápa |
PREDATORS |
0 |
499. |
Peter Baník |
Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica |
0 |
499. |
Jakub Benko |
ROAD SK |
0 |
499. |
Vladimír Behul |
MFK Hájik |
0 |
499. |
Jozef Konštiak |
Mercedes United |
0 |
499. |
Ján Gajdošík |
FC Terra Varna |
0 |
499. |
Oliver Seman |
Queretaro |
0 |
499. |
Michal Grňa |
Jalapeňos |
0 |
506. |
Martin Čech |
WU-Čince CREW |
0 |
507. |
Tomáš Hlaváč |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY |
0 |