Štatistika

Štatistiky po základnej časti | Štatistiky v playoff | | Štatistiky celkom

Celkový počet hráčov: 356

Filter

 
Meno Tím A
1. Andrej Kello PIZZERIA TEMPO 7 (16.06.2019, 1)
2. Peter Tlacháč FC SAMINECHCE 6 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
3. Matej Šupej PIZZERIA TEMPO 5 (16.06.2019, 1)
4. Tomáš Mičuda PIZZERIA TEMPO 5 (16.06.2019, 1)
5. Peter Stiskala Malaga 5 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
6. Marián Hoferica PIZZERIA TEMPO 4 (16.06.2019, 1)
7. Patrik Krištofík FC Manolo Team Žilina 4 (19.06.2019, 1)
7. Patrik Žubor ALL IN 4 (12.06.2019, 1)
9. Dávid Kováčik FC Sulnaldo 3 (18.06.2019, 1)
10. Daniel Beňadík PIZZERIA TEMPO 3 (16.06.2019, 1)
10. Miloš Barčiak FC ANANASI A 3 (17.06.2019, 1)
10. Andrej Machút Centrifuga A 3 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
10. Ján Holeš FC Diebels 3 (16.06.2019, 1)
14. Pavol Židek FC Manolo Team Žilina 3 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
15. Dávid Švec FC SAMINECHCE 3 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
15. Michal Zátorský ALL IN 3 (04.07.2019, 1Štvr)
17. Libor Ťažký ALL IN 3 (21.06.2019, 1Osem)
18. Ján Pivko DOXX ŽILINA A 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
18. Ján Bukovčan PIZZERIA TEMPO 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
18. Tomáš Kúdelka ENTERRADORES 2 (16.06.2019, 1)
18. Tomáš Ševčík ENTERRADORES 2 (16.06.2019, 1)
18. Michal Neveďal FsK KAMENCE 2 (17.06.2019, 1)
18. Marián Ondrúšek MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 2 (25.06.2019, 1Osem)
24. Lukáš Ferenc ProFutsal Team 2 (17.06.2019, 1)
24. Jaroslav Jamrich FC Diebels 2 (16.06.2019, 1)
24. Juraj Šutorka DOXX ŽILINA A 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
24. Peter Mandúch FC Diebels 2 (16.06.2019, 1)
24. Kamil Hrošovský ProFutsal Team 2 (17.06.2019, 1)
24. Martin Moravec ProFutsal Team 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
24. Michal Červený FC ANANASI A 2 (17.06.2019, 1)
24. Marián Žucha ProFutsal Team 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
24. Matúš Juriga Centrifuga A 2 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
33. Milan Adamčík Of Course futsal team 2 (18.06.2019, 1)
33. Peter Špánik Malaga 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
33. Peter Hanulík Drvič 2 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
36. Peter Hofer Malaga 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
36. Michal Cingel FC SAMINECHCE 2 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
36. Ján Ondruš FC SAMINECHCE 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
36. Miroslav Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 2 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
36. Michal Petrovský Malaga 2 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
41. Jakub Ďuriš FC Manolo Team Žilina 2 (19.06.2019, 1)
41. Jozef Švirik ALL IN 2 (07.07.2019, 1Semi)
43. Vladimír Labák FC Diebels 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Marek Káčer BAD BOYS 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Michal Ondák FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (19.06.2019, 1)
43. Dominik Plačko MFK Hájik 1 (17.06.2019, 1)
43. Jozef Kysacký FriWald 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Patrik Kašuba FriWald 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Roman Palubjak BAD BOYS 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Jakub Ďurka Centrifuga A 1 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Samuel Pistovčák Centrifuga A 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
43. Jakub Nemček FriWald 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Marek Vodilka ENTERRADORES 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Martin Janza BAD BOYS 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Michal Surma Malaga 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
43. Maroš Gajdošík ENTERRADORES 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Michal Pažický Queretaro 1 (21.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Oliver Seman FC Sulnaldo 1 (18.06.2019, 1)
43. Tomáš Hemčík FC Diebels 1 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Lukáš Ďuriš BAD BOYS 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Martin Varsa ENGINE TEAM 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Juraj Koričár ENGINE TEAM 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Róbert Torčík BAD BOYS 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
43. Dominik Toma TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 (19.06.2019, 1)
43. Matúš Gabaj FriWald 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Marián Baláž FriWald 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
43. Lukáš Haščík 1. FC Rozsutec 1 (12.06.2019, 1)
43. Michal Krško FC ANANASI A 1 (17.06.2019, 1)
43. Boris Paček TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 (19.06.2019, 1)
70. Martin Holbička Centrifuga A 1 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
70. Jakub Jánošík Of Course futsal team 1 (26.06.2019, 1Osem)
70. Miloš Hubočan ml. Of Course futsal team 1 (18.06.2019, 1)
70. Martin Sventek FC Diebels 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
70. Peter Balát FC SAMINECHCE 1 (07.07.2019, 1o 3.)
70. Miloš Hubočan Of Course futsal team 1 (18.06.2019, 1)
70. Jozef Pecko Of Course futsal team 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
70. Daniel Čička Drvič 1 (25.06.2019, 1Osem)
70. Erik Žigo FC ANANASI A 1 (17.06.2019, 1)
70. Martin Turský Centrifuga A 1 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
70. Martin Mestický ProFutsal Team 1 (17.06.2019, 1)
70. Dušan Krajčík ProFutsal Team 1 (17.06.2019, 1)
70. Jakub Chládecký Centrifuga A 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
70. Matej Krško FC ANANASI A 1 (23.06.2019, 1Osem)
84. Radoslav Chovanec ALL IN 1 (04.07.2019, 1Štvr)
84. Branislav Baláž Drvič 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
84. Matej Šibík Of Course futsal team 1 (26.06.2019, 1Osem)
84. Rastislav Behančin FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (07.07.2019, 1Semi)
84. Róbert Hanulík Drvič 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
84. Mario Milec Of Course futsal team 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
84. Denis Rosa Drvič 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
84. Tomáš Pistovčák Drvič 1 (25.06.2019, 1Osem)
84. Jakub Borovička Drvič 1 (16.06.2019, 1)
93. Roman Kučera ALL IN 1 (21.06.2019, 1Osem)
93. Martin Rogoň FC SAMINECHCE 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
93. Matej Gajdošík FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (19.06.2019, 1)
93. Radoslav Závodský FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (28.06.2019, 1Osem)
93. Tibor Kašjak FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (07.07.2019, 1Semi)
93. Pavol Jandzík Malaga 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
99. Martin Hikaník FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (05.07.2019, 1Štvr)
99. Jakub Padyk ALL IN 1 (12.06.2019, 1)
99. Milan Kardoš FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (07.07.2019, 1Fi)
99. Martin Dikoš FC Manolo Team Žilina 1 (19.06.2019, 1)
99. Roman Pavela ALL IN 1 (12.06.2019, 1)
104. Pavol Pavlík FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Dominik Ostrák MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Jozef Zicho FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Pavol Tarana FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Ladislav Blaško FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Peter Závadský FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Peter Hazda MFK Hájik 0
104. Matúš Škyrta TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Pavol Gápa Centrifuga A 0
104. Peter Gabaj FriWald 0
104. Peter Papšo Malaga 0
104. Peter Šutovský TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Andrej Chládecký Centrifuga A 0
104. Radoslav Štefánek FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Ján Zátrak BAD BOYS 0
104. Marek Farský Centrifuga A 0
104. Erik Daníšek MFK Hájik 0
104. Marek Tomáš ProFutsal Team 0
104. Marek Čerňanec FriWald 0
104. Adam Dzurilla TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
104. Ján Rybár 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Ján Ozaniak Of Course futsal team 0
104. Matúš Kostelník Of Course futsal team 0
104. Marek Čečko TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
104. Jozef Rybár FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Martin Jaššo FC Diebels 0
104. Stanislav Vereš ENTERRADORES 0
104. Martin Mičky ENTERRADORES 0
104. Tibor Rovder ENGINE TEAM 0
104. Ľuboš Chochrun ENGINE TEAM 0
104. Samuel Špagľa ENTERRADORES 0
104. Vladimír Manga ENTERRADORES 0
104. Peter Truban FC Diebels 0
104. Filip Hedera CyS Žilina 0
104. Lukáš Minár FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Jozef Čelko FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Jakub Slafkovský FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Ján Baba FC Sulnaldo 0
104. Martin Mikunda FriWald 0
104. Marek Čelko FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Ján Štaffen TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
104. Miroslav Buček ALL IN 0
104. Matej Lukáč TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Jakub Húšťava ALL IN 0
104. Daniel Baláž Drvič 0
104. Marián Gajdoš ENGINE TEAM 0
104. Jakub Paur Drvič 0
104. Rastislav Ščibran FriWald 0
104. Dábid Kubala MFK Hájik 0
104. Lukáš Tepličanec FriWald 0
104. Matej Vričan FriWald 0
104. Roman Brxa 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Richard Dinga Queretaro 0
104. Štefan Doboš ALL IN 0
104. Radoslav Lončík FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Martin Chasník Of Course futsal team 0
104. Juraj Janec FC Diebels 0
104. Erik Kováč TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Tibor Kubalák 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Marián Šarišský 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Tomáš Pechočiak MFK Hájik 0
104. Matej Holeša ProFutsal Team 0
104. Juraj Prasličák ProFutsal Team 0
104. Richard Bučo Drvič 0
104. Filip Glett 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Richard Pudík ENTERRADORES 0
104. Juraj Tlachač FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Michal Michalec TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Pavol Harcek TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Marek Bevelaqua MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Tomáš Kecsö MFK Hájik 0
104. Lukáš Petrák DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Tomáš Albert FriWald 0
104. Peter Romančík FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Martin Holák DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Ivan Vajda Centrifuga A 0
104. Lukáš Martoník FC Diebels 0
104. Lukáš Červený DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Milan Paták MFK Hájik 0
104. Tomáš Rybárik TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Jakub Laš FC Diebels 0
104. Erik Novisedlák CyS Žilina 0
104. Jaroslav Hlucháň DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Patrik Hruška CyS Žilina 0
104. Dušan Zemiak FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Radoslav Daniš TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Radoslav Bočej ALL IN 0
104. Marek Kotuláč MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Pavol Vaškovič MFK Hájik 0
104. Štefan Hanzel Malaga 0
104. Juraj Mažgut BAD BOYS 0
104. Libor Ďuratný MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Michal Čupec FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Tomáš Juhás ProFutsal Team 0
104. Martin Matula FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Branislav Orvan FC Diebels 0
104. Ján Paráč TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
104. Róbert Machyna ENTERRADORES 0
104. Erik Kašuba FriWald 0
104. Marek Špener CyS Žilina 0
104. Tomáš Vajčovec CyS Žilina 0
104. Tomáš Ďuratný FC Diebels 0
104. Filip Dubovský Malaga 0
104. Tomáš Janči CyS Žilina 0
104. Juraj Škorvánek CyS Žilina 0
104. Tomáš Trnka BAD BOYS 0
104. Michal Jaroš FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Ivan Bugáň CyS Žilina 0
104. Michal Lulák Malaga 0
104. Milan Gašpierik CyS Žilina 0
104. Milan Šiko Malaga 0
104. Lukáš Špánik FC Diebels 0
104. Jozef Kováčik Malaga 0
104. Roman Janec Malaga 0
104. Vladimír Turský CyS Žilina 0
104. Matej Lysík CyS Žilina 0
104. Kamil Koniar CyS Žilina 0
104. Milan Gašpierik CyS Žilina 0
104. Jakub Baranovič MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Tomáš Kubošek TimRing Akadémia 0
104. Jakub Haršaník Centrifuga A 0
104. Peter Haluška FC Diebels 0
104. Michal Behul BAD BOYS 0
104. Martin Košša CyS Žilina 0
104. Vladimír Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Lukáš Hruška CyS Žilina 0
104. Kristián Gábor MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Mário Boris FsK KAMENCE 0
104. Ján Špagla ENTERRADORES 0
104. Pavol Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Martin Baláž DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Kamil Koleno MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
104. Matej Berthoty ProFutsal Team 0
104. Maroš Andrísek ProFutsal Team 0
104. Ján Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Jozef Čepec ENGINE TEAM 0
104. Michal Jánošík FC SAMINECHCE 0
104. Pavol Ozaniak ENGINE TEAM 0
104. Maroš Rolček FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
104. Michal Bačinský DOXX ŽILINA A 0
104. Peter Orieščik BAD BOYS 0
104. František Svetlovský 1. FC Rozsutec 0
104. Martin Košút Centrifuga A 0
104. Ján Mištrík ProFutsal Team 0
104. Michal Kincl ENGINE TEAM 0
249. Timotej Kereš Drvič 0
249. Peter Straka Of Course futsal team 0
249. Anton Pažický CyS Žilina 0
249. Ľubomír Beliančin CyS Žilina 0
249. Martin Jendruch Queretaro 0
249. Matúš Šibík Queretaro 0
249. Ondrej Minarčin FsK KAMENCE 0
249. Matej Dolník FC ANANASI A 0
249. Peter Adámek FC ANANASI A 0
249. Jordán Danaj BAD BOYS 0
249. Milan Neveďal FsK KAMENCE 0
249. Miroslav Jaroš FsK KAMENCE 0
249. Michal Jánošík Of Course futsal team 0
249. Filip Kereš Drvič 0
249. Milan Mičenec CyS Žilina 0
249. Michal Štaffen TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Radoslav Kašuba TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Filip Pastorek MFK Hájik 0
249. Petr Svoboda TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Lucián Rác TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Maroš Cesnek FC ANANASI A 0
249. Miroslav Ceplák PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
249. Lukáš Horký DOXX ŽILINA A 0
249. Jakub Rosa Drvič 0
249. Jozef Lukáč MFK Hájik 0
249. Juraj Hlivka TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Markus Bolibruch TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Roman Hoferica PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
249. Ján Novotný MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Timotej Tvrdý ENTERRADORES 0
249. Michal Greschner CyS Žilina 0
249. Alexander Kroupa CyS Žilina 0
249. Filip Jančula MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Radoslav Sáňka ENTERRADORES 0
249. Marek Kavecký TJ Tatran Bytčica 0
249. Ján Pranda FC Diebels 0
249. Martin Beňadik PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
249. Patrik Schmiester Queretaro 0
249. Martin Kubo ENGINE TEAM 0
249. Denis Rakovan 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Tomáš Siska FC Sulnaldo 0
249. Martin Maljar 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Michal Kavecký ProFutsal Team 0
249. Lukáš Vnuk 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Matej Žitník Queretaro 0
249. Marek Štaffen MFK Hájik 0
249. Matej Matejčík PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
249. Milan Gazdík 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Erik Macko FriWald 0
249. Rastislav Moravec MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Andrej Hulin ENTERRADORES 0
249. Štefan Kováčik CyS Žilina 0
249. Dávid Bulejčík BAD BOYS 0
249. Matúš Ševčík MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Martin Švaňa ALL IN 0
249. Radúz Bevelaqua FC Sulnaldo 0
249. Jozef Nemček MFK Hájik 0
249. Martin Lorenčík MFK Hájik 0
249. Andrej Haľama PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
249. Peter Čurgai 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Erik Kavčák MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Matej Hajs FC Sulnaldo 0
249. Jaroslav Šidlo FsK KAMENCE 0
249. Erik Hotera FC Diebels 0
249. Richard Surma 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Šimon Ftorek MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0
249. Andrej Macúš 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Jozef Šarlay Queretaro 0
249. Peter Vríčan FriWald 0
249. Martin Líška 1. FC Rozsutec 0
249. Šimon Schwarz Queretaro 0
249. Dušan Jánošík Of Course futsal team 0
249. Lukáš Bolo MFK Hájik 0
249. Jozef Rogoň FC SAMINECHCE 0
249. Peter Konštiak FC SAMINECHCE 0
249. Jakub Smutný Queretaro 0
249. Tomáš Balvoň ENGINE TEAM 0
249. Adrián Stebel Queretaro 0
249. Ľubomír Janíček ENGINE TEAM 0
249. Mário Opálka FC SAMINECHCE 0
249. Ján Martinec MFK Hájik 0
330. Juraj Zicho FC SAMINECHCE 0
330. Michal Hazda DOXX ŽILINA A 0
330. Peter Vavrek ALL IN 0
330. Marek Chromiak FC ANANASI A 0
330. Marián Porubčanský DOXX ŽILINA A 0
330. Erik Figura Centrifuga A 0
330. Roman Košút Centrifuga A 0
330. Martin Chodelka FC Diebels 0
330. Matej Bačinský DOXX ŽILINA A 0
330. Milan Žilinčár PIZZERIA TEMPO 0
330. Anton Rupik Malaga 0
330. Matej Kocúr FC ANANASI A 0
330. Martin Volek DOXX ŽILINA A 0
330. Roman Ovčík ALL IN 0
330. Boris Krajník FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
330. Dušan Jánošík Of Course futsal team 0
330. Andrej Dikoš FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
330. Marián Červený FC Diebels 0
330. Ján Laš Of Course futsal team 0
349. Filip Tarabáš FC Manolo Team Žilina 0
349. Tomáš Hrubý ALL IN 0
349. Adam Hanuliak FC SAMINECHCE 0
349. Peter Škulavik Malaga 0
353. Martin Struharňanský FC SAMINECHCE 0
353. Július Lacko ALL IN 0
353. Pavol Ďurana ALL IN 0
356. Branislav Pinčiar ALL IN 0