Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Čmeliaci - UNITED Crew
1. kolo |
3:4 04.10.2014 08:00 |
|
1
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
1. kolo |
3:5 04.10.2014 09:00 |
|
1
1
Jalapeňos B - JFC Real Kinekus
1. kolo |
5:2 04.10.2014 11:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
1. kolo |
11:8 04.10.2014 15:00 |
|
For fun B - MFK Hájik
1. kolo |
12:4 04.10.2014 16:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - MFK Hájik
1. kolo |
5:2 06.12.2014 11:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - For fun B
2. kolo |
5:4 11.10.2014 10:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - Jalapeňos B
2. kolo |
0:5 12.10.2014 09:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine
2. kolo |
4:17 12.10.2014 10:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Čmeliaci
2. kolo |
6:8 12.10.2014 12:00 |
|
2
1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - JFC Real Kinekus
2. kolo |
2:13 18.10.2014 10:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - Jalapeňos B
2. kolo |
6:5 13.12.2014 11:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Čmeliaci - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
3. kolo |
3:2 25.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
3. kolo |
5:4 25.10.2014 20:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
3. kolo |
8:5 26.10.2014 09:00 |
|
For fun B - UNITED Crew
3. kolo |
8:3 26.10.2014 10:00 |
|
2
1
JFC Real Kinekus - MFK Hájik
3. kolo |
5:2 26.10.2014 11:00 |
|
5
FC-OSČ - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
3. kolo |
5:5 27.12.2014 10:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik
4. kolo |
12:4 01.11.2014 08:00 |
|
Čmeliaci - FK DIVÉ Svine
4. kolo |
2:5 01.11.2014 09:00 |
|
2
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - JFC Real Kinekus
4. kolo |
5:5 01.11.2014 18:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - For fun B
4. kolo |
6:3 01.11.2014 20:30 |
|
UNITED Crew - Jalapeňos B
4. kolo |
7:5 02.11.2014 11:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - For fun B
4. kolo |
5:4 20.12.2014 09:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
2
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
5. kolo |
3:3 15.11.2014 15:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
5. kolo |
3:3 15.11.2014 20:00 |
|
1
FK DIVÉ Svine - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
5. kolo |
11:10 16.11.2014 12:00 |
|
For fun B - Čmeliaci
5. kolo |
5:4 17.11.2014 10:00 |
|
1
JFC Real Kinekus - UNITED Crew
5. kolo |
4:6 17.11.2014 11:00 |
|
4
FC-OSČ - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
5. kolo |
12:4 04.01.2015 09:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Čmeliaci - Jalapeňos B
6. kolo |
3:4 22.11.2014 13:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - For fun B
6. kolo |
5:4 22.11.2014 14:00 |
|
2
1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - JFC Real Kinekus
6. kolo |
8:2 23.11.2014 12:00 |
|
1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
6. kolo |
6:10 23.11.2014 16:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - MFK Hájik
6. kolo |
10:7 28.12.2014 17:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - Čmeliaci
6. kolo |
3:2 10.01.2015 10:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
For fun B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
7. kolo |
5:6 29.11.2014 14:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - FK DIVÉ Svine
7. kolo |
4:4 29.11.2014 16:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew
7. kolo |
15:4 30.11.2014 12:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
7. kolo |
1:13 30.11.2014 15:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - FK DIVÉ Svine
7. kolo |
7:5 24.01.2015 12:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - Čmeliaci
7. kolo |
10:5 25.01.2015 12:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
3
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - UNITED Crew
8. kolo |
3:6 06.12.2014 10:00 |
|
2
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
8. kolo |
7:5 06.12.2014 18:30 |
|
For fun B - Jalapeňos B
8. kolo |
13:5 07.12.2014 12:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - JFC Real Kinekus
8. kolo |
7:1 19.12.2014 18:30 |
|
Čmeliaci - MFK Hájik
8. kolo |
1:3 20.12.2014 15:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - JFC Real Kinekus
8. kolo |
6:4 08.02.2015 14:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Čmeliaci
9. kolo |
9:3 13.12.2014 14:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - For fun B
9. kolo |
4:9 13.12.2014 18:30 |
|
1
UNITED Crew - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
9. kolo |
2:7 14.12.2014 10:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - FK DIVÉ Svine
9. kolo |
5:8 14.12.2014 12:00 |
|
1
Jalapeňos B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
9. kolo |
7:4 27.12.2014 14:30 |
|
FC-OSČ - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
9. kolo |
3:3 07.03.2015 13:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Čmeliaci - UNITED Crew
10. kolo |
3:5 09.01.2015 19:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
10. kolo |
4:4 10.01.2015 09:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - JFC Real Kinekus
10. kolo |
4:4 10.01.2015 11:00 |
|
For fun B - MFK Hájik
10. kolo |
10:6 11.01.2015 09:30 |
|
1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
10. kolo |
8:6 11.01.2015 12:30 |
|
FC-OSČ - UNITED Crew
10. kolo |
10:4 20.03.2015 20:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine
11. kolo |
5:8 03.01.2015 11:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - FC-OSČ
11. kolo |
4:12 03.01.2015 12:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Čmeliaci
11. kolo |
9:4 04.01.2015 12:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - Jalapeňos B
11. kolo |
2:4 04.01.2015 14:30 |
|
1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - For fun B
11. kolo |
4:10 04.01.2015 17:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC-OSČ - MFK Hájik
12. kolo |
17:2 31.01.2015 14:00 |
|
1
Čmeliaci - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
12. kolo |
1:6 31.01.2015 15:00 |
|
For fun B - UNITED Crew
12. kolo |
7:0 01.02.2015 12:30 |
|
4
Jalapeňos B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
12. kolo |
4:8 08.02.2015 15:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
12. kolo |
0:11 21.03.2015 16:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FC-OSČ
13. kolo |
4:5 17.01.2015 14:00 |
|
3
UNITED Crew - Jalapeňos B
13. kolo |
5:1 17.01.2015 17:00 |
|
1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - JFC Real Kinekus
13. kolo |
12:7 18.01.2015 13:30 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - For fun B
13. kolo |
5:2 18.01.2015 16:00 |
|
Čmeliaci - FK DIVÉ Svine
13. kolo |
1:2 06.02.2015 19:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC-OSČ - UNITED Crew
14. kolo |
10:5 14.02.2015 13:00 |
|
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
14. kolo |
6:6 14.02.2015 14:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - MFK Hájik
14. kolo |
5:7 14.02.2015 18:00 |
|
For fun B - Čmeliaci
14. kolo |
8:1 06.03.2015 18:30 |
|
2
FK DIVÉ Svine - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
14. kolo |
13:6 06.03.2015 20:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
For fun B - FK DIVÉ Svine
15. kolo |
8:6 05.04.2015 12:00 |
|
Čmeliaci - Jalapeňos B
15. kolo |
6:1 11.04.2015 16:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - JFC Real Kinekus
15. kolo |
3:10 11.04.2015 17:00 |
|
1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FC-OSČ
15. kolo |
2:4 11.04.2015 19:00 |
|
1
2
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik
15. kolo |
8:4 11.04.2015 20:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jalapeňos B - FK DIVÉ Svine
16. kolo |
0:7 17.04.2015 18:30 |
|
1
MFK Hájik - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
16. kolo |
7:5 19.04.2015 19:15 |
|
1
JFC Real Kinekus - UNITED Crew
16. kolo |
8:14 24.04.2015 18:30 |
|
FC-OSČ - Čmeliaci
16. kolo |
4:3 25.04.2015 09:30 |
|
For fun B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
16. kolo |
5:0 kont. 26.04.2015 18:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
17. kolo |
3:8 28.03.2015 15:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - MFK Hájik
17. kolo |
4:6 28.03.2015 16:00 |
|
For fun B - Jalapeňos B
17. kolo |
13:6 29.03.2015 20:30 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - FC-OSČ
17. kolo |
2:2 04.04.2015 10:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - JFC Real Kinekus
17. kolo |
6:8 04.04.2015 13:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
Jalapeňos B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B
18. kolo |
5:4 21.02.2015 11:00 |
|
FC-OSČ - For fun B
18. kolo |
4:3 22.02.2015 10:00 |
|
3
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew
18. kolo |
5:6 22.02.2015 12:00 |
|
MFK Hájik - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
18. kolo |
3:14 22.02.2015 16:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - Čmeliaci
18. kolo |
2:6 22.03.2015 18:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
2
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - UNITED Crew
19. kolo |
7:3 27.02.2015 17:30 |
|
Jalapeňos B - FC-OSČ
19. kolo |
5:5 28.02.2015 10:00 |
|
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team
19. kolo |
4:2 28.02.2015 19:30 |
|
Čmeliaci - MFK Hájik
19. kolo |
6:2 01.03.2015 10:00 |
|
FK DIVÉ Svine - JFC Real Kinekus
19. kolo |
8:1 15.03.2015 15:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MFK Hájik - FK DIVÉ Svine
20. kolo |
4:12 08.02.2015 12:00 |
|
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FC-OSČ
20. kolo |
1:8 15.02.2015 09:00 |
|
JFC Real Kinekus - For fun B
20. kolo |
6:7 13.03.2015 19:00 |
|
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Čmeliaci
20. kolo |
5:2 14.03.2015 16:00 |
|
UNITED Crew - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK
20. kolo |
7:8 14.03.2015 17:00 |